Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-04 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 18:36 | 30th · 7th on team | 111.2 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:37 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 19:45.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.6 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 19:26.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-04 | Pierce College | 3218m | 11:29.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-29 | Lake Balboa Park | 3218m | 12:35.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Glendale Sports Complex | 3218m | 13:46.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | +0.171 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Pierce College | 3218m | 12:37.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.058 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Sapwi Trails | 3218m | 13:35 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.156 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Brentwood School | 3218m | 14:03.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.109 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-30 | Pierce College | 3218m | 13:13.1 | 56th · 10th on team | 119.6 | +0.058 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 13:20.3 | 66th · 8th on team | 111.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-10-09 | Pierce College | 3218m | 13:57.3 | 43rd · 9th on team | 113.9 | +0.058 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Sapwi Trails | 3218m | 15:49.7 | 55th · 10th on team | 109.0 | +0.156 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Cheviot Hills Park | 3218m | 13:00.1 | 53rd · 9th on team | 113.8 | -0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Mission league finals | 800m | 2:11.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Mission league finals | 800m | 2:06.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Alemany v Loyola v Chaminade | 800m | 2:11.54 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.006 | RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Alemany v Loyola v Chaminade | 3200m | 12:03.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | SFHS/FSHA vs Chaminade vs Marymount | 1600m | 4:56.86 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-15 | SFHS/FSHA vs Chaminade vs Marymount | 3200m | 12:05.05 | 5th · 5th on team | 102.0 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | 2026 Tiger Invite 15th Annual | 800m | 2:08.68 | 34th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Simi Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:10.46 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Notre Dame vs Chaminade vs Crespi | 1600m | 4:52.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.98 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 800m | 2:15.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1mile | 5:04.36 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Chaminade vs Crespi/Louisville | 800m | 2:19.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:15.06 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Habberstad Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.41 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | 2025 Delphic League MS Finals | 1600m | 5:39.43 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Delphic League Meet #4 | 400m | 1:00.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Delphic League Meet #4 | 800m | 2:40.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Delphic League Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:59.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Delphic League Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:37.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Delphic League Finals | 1600m | 5:50.71 | 13th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Phil Berk Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Delphic League #5 | 1600m | 6:05.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-25 | Delphic League #3 | 800m | 2:44.43 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Delphic League Meet #1 | 800m | 2:42.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |