Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-04 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 6000m | 26:09.2 | 39th · 7th on team | 99.5 | -0.081 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:28.4 | 18th · 7th on team | 109.3 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 20:52.5 | 29th · 6th on team | 112.6 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:28.9 | 84th · 7th on team | 109.4 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 21:19.3 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 22:34.4 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.020 | |
| 2024-10-15 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 21:29.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:34.2 | 127th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 22:34.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 21:46.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Northern Michigan Christian School | 5000m | 23:05.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:06.9 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 22:58.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.028 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 1609m | 6:24.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Petoskey XC Course @ Petoskey Middle School | 5000m | 23:23.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 24:32.9 | 55th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:30.9 | 90th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 24:21.5 | 26th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:53.8 | 164th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Missaukee Golf Club | 5000m | 27:11.2 | 33rd · 8th on team | 101.6 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:38.8 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 24:55.5 | 79th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.020 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 25:52.3 | 150th · 5th on team | 107.0 | +0.061 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 24:54.8 | 72nd · 6th on team | 105.5 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:25.6 | 45th · 4th on team | 118.2 | +0.061 | |
| 2022-10-22 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 24:53.1 | 57th · 6th on team | 108.4 | +0.020 | |
| 2022-10-18 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 23:54.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 24:10 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 15:25.1 | 23rd · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.048 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:26 | 47th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 25:46.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 24:26.1 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 24:32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:15.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:57.7 | 36th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.028 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:55 | 165th · 6th on team | 122.7 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:06.2 | 30th · 7th on team | 121.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:31 | 44th · 6th on team | 118.1 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 23:11.3 | 13th · 6th on team | 119.5 | +0.047 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:59.4 | 103rd · 6th on team | 120.0 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 23:51.4 | 11th · 5th on team | 118.5 | +0.069 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 23:11.5 | 59th · 6th on team | 116.4 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Northern Michigan Christian School | 5000m | 26:15.4 | 27th · 7th on team | 107.6 | +0.084 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:25.9 | 66th · 6th on team | 116.1 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 24:45 | 39th · 6th on team | 109.6 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 26:15.2 | 28th · 7th on team | 107.4 | +0.064 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 26:37 | 27th · 6th on team | 101.0 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-22 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 15:12.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 135.8 | +0.103 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 15:29.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 129.0 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 17:33 | 7th · 4th on team | 112.8 | +0.059 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 3218m | 17:02.9 | 29th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.096 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-22 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.096 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Buckley HS | 3218m | 15:22 | 15th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Northern Michigan Christian School | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.109 | ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Beal City | 3218m | 15:34.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 15:38.9 | 35th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Pine River | 3218m | 16:13 | 66th · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Houghton Lake | 3218m | 15:15.9 | 15th · 4th on team | 131.5 | +0.088 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 17:55.8 | 61st · 7th on team | 109.6 | +0.059 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 16:48.1 | 28th · 5th on team | 123.6 | +0.103 | R RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Kingsley | 3218m | 18:28.6 | 38th · 5th on team | 106.3 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 16:35.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | +0.103 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Buckley HS | 3218m | 16:12.3 | 25th · 6th on team | 120.1 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Beal City HS | 3218m | 16:30.1 | 40th · 4th on team | 122.3 | +0.086 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 17:08.9 | 32nd · 5th on team | 115.7 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Roscommon High School | 3200m | 17:00.5 | 46th · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Springhill Camps | 6437m | 36:17 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 17:27.1 | 36th · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.103 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Mackinaw Trail MS | 3200m | 19:14.9 | 91st · 7th on team | 102.1 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Buckley HS | 3200m | 19:44 | 82nd · 4th on team | 98.7 | +0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
26 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0026-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 1:56.01 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | 2026 MIAA Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 2026 MIAA Outdoor Championships | pv | 2.55m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Albion-Alma-Olivet | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Albion-Alma-Olivet | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | MIAA Indoor T&F Championships | pv | 2.92m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-27 | MIAA Indoor T&F Championships | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-20 | SVSU Tune-Up | pv | 2.63m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | WHAC vs MIAA Challenge | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-13 | WHAC vs MIAA Challenge | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-07 | CMU Chippewa Invite | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-07 | CMU Chippewa Invite | pv | 2.71m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Doug Hansen Open | hj | 1.42m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Doug Hansen Open | pv | 2.52m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Doug Hansen Open | 400m | 1:10.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Jack Skoog Open | pv | 2.61m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Jack Skoog Open | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Jack Skoog Open | 600m | 1:56 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 400m | 1:05.46 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-09 | Manton Summer Series #2 | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | hj | 4' 11" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-26 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-26 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-26 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:37.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-24 | 2025 MITCA D3 Team State | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-24 | 2025 MITCA D3 Team State | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-24 | 2025 MITCA D3 Team State | 800m | 2:34.36 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship Meet | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship Meet | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship Meet | 800m | 2:46.99 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | pv | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-12 | HIGHLAND #4 @ Manton w/ NMC & Evart | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-12 | HIGHLAND #4 @ Manton w/ NMC & Evart | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-12 | HIGHLAND #4 @ Manton w/ NMC & Evart | 1600m | 6:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-12 | HIGHLAND #4 @ Manton w/ NMC & Evart | 200m | 33.71 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | MANTON RANGER INVITE | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-09 | MANTON RANGER INVITE | pv | 7-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-09 | MANTON RANGER INVITE | 800m | 2:39 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Highland Conference: Manton and Houghton Lake @ Beal City | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Highland Conference: Manton and Houghton Lake @ Beal City | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Highland Conference: Manton and Houghton Lake @ Beal City | 800m | 2:55.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Highland Conference: Manton and Houghton Lake @ Beal City | 100m | 15.36 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Lake Michigan Carferry T&F Invite (EQ Approved Meet) | hj | 4' 7" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-22 | HS PR Tri w/ Roscommon & Manton | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-22 | HS PR Tri w/ Roscommon & Manton | hj | 5' 1" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-22 | HS PR Tri w/ Roscommon & Manton | 800m | 2:33.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Trent Carter Windmill Invite (EQ Meet) | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Trent Carter Windmill Invite (EQ Meet) | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Trent Carter Windmill Invite (EQ Meet) | 800m | 2:37.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | RUST SHAKER | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-14 | RUST SHAKER | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-14 | RUST SHAKER | 100m | 14.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | RUST SHAKER | 800m | 2:43.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Warrior Invitational (EQ) | hj | 5' 1" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Warrior Invitational (EQ) | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Warrior Invitational (EQ) | 3200m | 13:33.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | CMU HS Invite | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-19 | CMU HS Invite | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-19 | CMU HS Invite | 1600m | 6:06.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | CMU HS Invite | 3200m | 14:11.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.034 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-27 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | hj | 4' 7 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-27 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D3 Team State | pv | 7' 9 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D3 Team State | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D3 Team State | 300mh | 1:00.1 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D3 Team State | 3200m | 14:34.02 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-20 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-20 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-20 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | 3200m | 13:57.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | pv | 7-09.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-13 | HC #4: Manton & Beal City @ Pine River | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-13 | HC #4: Manton & Beal City @ Pine River | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-13 | HC #4: Manton & Beal City @ Pine River | 300mh | 57.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | MANTON RANGER T&F INVITE | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-10 | MANTON RANGER T&F INVITE | hj | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-10 | MANTON RANGER T&F INVITE | 800m | 2:49.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-06 | HC #3: Houghton Lake & McBain @ MANTON | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-06 | HC #3: Houghton Lake & McBain @ MANTON | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-06 | HC #3: Houghton Lake & McBain @ MANTON | 800m | 2:52.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:50.8 | 30th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-30 | HC #2: Evart & Roscommon @ MANTON | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | HC #2: Evart & Roscommon @ MANTON | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | HC #2: Evart & Roscommon @ MANTON | 400m | 1:13.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Inland Lakes Invite | hj | 4'04.00" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Inland Lakes Invite | 800m | 2:52.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-22 | HC #1: NMC & L. City @ MANTON | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-22 | HC #1: NMC & L. City @ MANTON | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-22 | HC #1: NMC & L. City @ MANTON | 400m | 1:14.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Ithaca Varsity Blue and Gold Invitational | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Ithaca Varsity Blue and Gold Invitational | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Ithaca Varsity Blue and Gold Invitational | 800m | 2:48.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Warrior Invitational | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Warrior Invitational | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Warrior Invitational | 400m | 1:10.17 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Rust Shaker | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Rust Shaker | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Rust Shaker | 800m | 2:55.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-29 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | hj | 4' 11 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-29 | Cadillac News Track and Field Meet | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-23 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-23 | HIGHLAND CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Manton | pv | 7' 3 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Manton | hj | 4' 9 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-15 | HIGHLAND #4 @ MANTON w/ Beal & PR | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-15 | HIGHLAND #4 @ MANTON w/ Beal & PR | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-12 | MANTON RANGER T&F INVITE | hj | 4-11.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-12 | MANTON RANGER T&F INVITE | pv | 7-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-12 | MANTON RANGER T&F INVITE | 800m | 2:40.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Highland Meet w/ Manton & McBain | pv | 07-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Highland Meet w/ Manton & McBain | hj | 04-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Ken Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:44.21 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Highland Confrence—Roscommon & Manton @ Evart | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Highland Confrence—Roscommon & Manton @ Evart | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Highland Confrence—Roscommon & Manton @ Evart | 800m | 2:51.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | FALCON INVITE | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Highland #1 @ MANTON w/ Lake City & NMC | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Highland #1 @ MANTON w/ Lake City & NMC | 400m | 1:09.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Mohawk Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Manistee v. Manton Dual | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Manistee v. Manton Dual | 400m | 1:11.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-05 | MANTON RUST SHAKER | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-05 | MANTON RUST SHAKER | 400m | 1:10.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D3/D4 Indoor Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-23 | SVSU D 3/4 Indoor Invite BONUS ENTRIES | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.041 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | Highland Conference Championship | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Highland Conference Championship | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Highland Conference Championship | 400m | 1:04.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Mason County Central | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Mason County Central | hj | 4' 5 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Mason County Central | 400m | 1:07.04 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Highland Conference - Pine River/Manton @ Beal City | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Highland Conference - Pine River/Manton @ Beal City | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Highland Conference - Pine River/Manton @ Beal City | 400m | 1:06.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Manton Ranger Track Invite | hj | 4-07.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Manton Ranger Track Invite | pv | 5-09.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Manton Ranger Track Invite | 400m | 1:05.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-10 | HIGHLAND @ MANTON w/ McBain & H. Lake | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-10 | HIGHLAND @ MANTON w/ McBain & H. Lake | 400m | 1:06.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-10 | HIGHLAND @ MANTON w/ McBain & H. Lake | 200m | 30.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Conference-Manton/Evart@Roscommon | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Conference-Manton/Evart@Roscommon | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Conference-Manton/Evart@Roscommon | 400m | 1:06.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-30 | FALCON INVITE | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-30 | FALCON INVITE | 400m | 1:06.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Mancelona HS Invite | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Mancelona HS Invite | 400m | 1:05.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | NMCS INVITE | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-11 | NMCS INVITE | 400m | 1:09.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-28 | HIGHLAND MS: Manton & Evart @ Roscommon | shot | 23-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-28 | HIGHLAND MS: Manton & Evart @ Roscommon | 200m | 40.94 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | HIGHLAND MS: Manton & Evart @ Roscommon | 800m | 3:15.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-20 | MANTON RANGER MS Invite | 1600m | 7:18.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | MANTON RANGER MS Invite | 55mh | 12.47 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | MANTON RANGER MS Invite | 200mh | 45.31 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |