Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | TUHABONYE TRAIL | 5000m | 21:04 | 119th · 6th on team | 97.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Spring Creek Park | 5000m | 21:27.5 | 56th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Houston Christian High Scool | 3218m | 13:56.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 91.5 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Burroughs Park | 3218m | 13:03.7 | 30th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Paul D Rushing Park | 3218m | 14:10 | 49th · 7th on team | 88.9 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-21 | Challenger Seven Memorial Park | 3218m | 14:28.3 | 34th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Nottingham Park | 3000m | 13:04 | 107th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Houston Christian High Scool | 3218m | 14:38.7 | 101st · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Kardia Christian Academy | 2414m | 11:46 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.118 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Houston Northwest Church | 3218m | 15:15 | 105th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Trinity Klein Lutheran School | 2400m | 11:01.9 | 68th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-10 | Challenger Seven | 3200m | 14:58.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Nottingham Park | 3000m | 14:20 | 162nd · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Kardia Christian Academy | 2172m | 12:28.9 | 73rd · 4th on team | 81.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Houston Christian High Scool | 3218m | 16:06.3 | 130th · 4th on team | 94.6 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Houston Northwest Church | 2414m | 14:34.7 | 203rd · 4th on team | 79.7 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3218m | 16:18.3 | 71st · 4th on team | 91.4 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Nottingham Park | 3000m | 15:20 | 241st · 4th on team | 87.5 | -0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Houston Northwest Church | 2400m | 12:55.4 | 41st · 2nd on team | 89.8 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Providence Classical School | 1931m | 8:32.7 | 49th · 1st on team | 90.1 | -0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Trinity Klein Lutheran School | 2400m | 13:06.2 | 157th · 4th on team | 81.2 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 17:09.9 | 72nd · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | TC Jester Park | 3218m | 17:13.3 | 40th · 1st on team | 97.8 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Houston Christian High Scool | 3200m | 16:40.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Trinity Klein Lutheran School | 2400m | 13:48.9 | 59th · 4th on team | 85.6 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Willow Waterhole Greenspace | 2414m | 12:54.8 | 83rd · 4th on team | 95.1 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-23 | HCHS Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:25.72 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays | 800m | 2:23.1 | 30th · 7th on team | 106.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays | 1600m | 5:34.56 | 18th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | 2026 St. John's Maverick Relays | 3200m | 12:22.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-19 | TAPPS/SPC 5A, 6A St. Thomas JV Meet | 800m | 2:32.11 | 33rd · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-19 | TAPPS/SPC 5A, 6A St. Thomas JV Meet | 1600m | 5:36.76 | 18th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-31 | 2025 GHAC Championships | 800m | 2:45.43 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-31 | 2025 GHAC Championships | 1600m | 6:12.34 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | HC Mustang MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-20 | HC Mustang MS Invitational | 800m | 2:46.55 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-02-27 | LSA Middle School Meet #1 | 800m | 2:42.79 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | LSA Middle School Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:13.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-18 | GHAC Championships | 1600m | 6:54.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-18 | GHAC Championships | 800m | 3:07.84 | 12th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-11 | 1st Annual Cain Lee Invitational | 1600m | 6:38.48 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-11 | 1st Annual Cain Lee Invitational | 800m | 2:50.72 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | LSA Middle School Meet #1 | 400m | 1:16.58 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-29 | LSA Middle School Meet #1 | 800m | 2:56.69 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | LSA Middle School Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:38.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-20 | GHAC Championships 2023 | 400m | 1:22.35 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-20 | GHAC Championships 2023 | 1600m | 7:06.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 93.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | LSA Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:19.28 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | LSA Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 7:26.75 | 14th · 1st on team | 88.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-28 | LSA Middle School Meet #3 | 400m | 1:23.25 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-28 | LSA Middle School Meet #3 | 1200m | 4:52.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | HC Mustang MS Invitational | 1600m | 7:08.23 | 10th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | HC Mustang MS Invitational | 400m | 1:23.15 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-02-28 | LSA Middle School Meet #1 | 1200m | 4:58.97 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-28 | LSA Middle School Meet #1 | 400m | 1:21.72 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-11 | GHAC Championships | 1600m | 8:01.11 | 12th · 3rd on team | 94.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | HC Mustang MS Invitational | 1200m | 4:57.71 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |