Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | discus | 44.43m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | javelin | DNS | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | lj | 7.68m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | hj | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | pv | 4.70m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | shot | 15.02m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | 100m | 10.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | 110mh | 13.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | pv | 4.70m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 7.39m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | shot | 14.51m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | 60m | 6.79 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | 60mh | 7.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | shot | 14.44m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | lj | 7.34m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 13.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 13.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-07-25 | Nigh Flight | pv | 4.85m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-06-22 | Bob Vigars Classic | pv | 4.77m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-06-22 | Bob Vigars Classic | shot | 15.18m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | pv | NM | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | javelin | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | discus | 48.68m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | hj | 2.02m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | shot | 14.45m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | lj | 7.79m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | 100m | 10.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | 110mh | 13.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-08-11 | Games of the XXXIII Summer Olympiad | 400m | 47.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | lj | 7.39m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | 400m | 47.44 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | 110mh | 13.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 48.07 | 26th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 21.03 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 20.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 7.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 20.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-07 | Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4) | lj | 7.53m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-04-13 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 20.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 13.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 46.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 46.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 21.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2016-01-22 | SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open | 200m | 21.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-02 | Kentucky Relays | lj | 24-3 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2015-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2015-05-02 | Kentucky Relays | 110mh | 13.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 7.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 47.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 7.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2014-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Finals | 7.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 49.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2013-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 21.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2013-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 14.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 7.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2012-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles Finals | 7.98 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2011-02-05 | Meyo Invitational | lj | FOUL | — | — | -1.4% |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-06-07 | OFSAA Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.83m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2008-06-07 | OFSAA Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.43 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2008-06-07 | OFSAA Track & Field Championships | 100m | 10.91 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2008-06-07 | OFSAA Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.03 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2008-06-07 | OFSAA Track & Field Championships | 200m | 22.15 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2008-05-31 | West Regionals Championships | lj | 7.48m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-31 | West Regionals Championships | 100m | 10.99 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-31 | West Regionals Championships | 100m | 10.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2008-05-31 | West Regionals Championships | 200m | 22.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-31 | West Regionals Championships | 200m | 21.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2008-05-23 | WOSSAA Championships | lj | 7.36m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-23 | WOSSAA Championships | 200m | 22.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-23 | WOSSAA Championships | 100m | 10.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2008-05-23 | WOSSAA Championships | 100m | 10.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-23 | WOSSAA Championships | 200m | 22.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-15 | TVRAA CEC Championships | lj | 6.50m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-15 | TVRAA CEC Championships | 100m | 11.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2008-05-15 | TVRAA CEC Championships | 200m | 21.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2008-05-15 | TVRAA CEC Championships | 100m | 11.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-15 | TVRAA CEC Championships | 100m | 11.24 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-05-15 | TVRAA CEC Championships | 200m | 22.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% |