Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Cedarville | 6000m | 22:59.2 | 75th · 9th on team | 112.3 | -0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | West Windsor Field | 6000m | 22:25.2 | 170th · 9th on team | 114.2 | -0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 23:00.3 | 127th · 9th on team | 109.3 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Panorama Farms | 5000m | 18:49.4 | 53rd · 7th on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Morven Park | 5000m | 19:04.4 | 37th · 9th on team | 117.8 | -0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:16.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 147.6 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 19:11.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 139.1 | +0.094 | SR CSR |
| 2024-11-08 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 19:04.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 148.3 | +0.091 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | University City High School | 3218m | 11:12.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 144.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Tecolote Shores North Park | 4828m | 22:43.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.106 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:41 | 21st · 2nd on team | 140.8 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | UCSD Par Course | 4828m | 19:29 | 4th · 2nd on team | 140.7 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 20:18.2 | 31st · 3rd on team | 136.7 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:38.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.2 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Rohr Park | 3218m | 12:33.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 138.8 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 18:01.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 146.4 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 12:01.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.072 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:22 | 90th · 6th on team | 138.9 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:26.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 147.0 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 18:30 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 146.3 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 19:21.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 146.5 | +0.091 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | University City High School | 3218m | 11:30.6 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 142.9 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 145.6 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | UCSD Par Course | 4828m | 19:43.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 142.0 | +0.114 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 19:05.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 147.0 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rancho Carlsbad Golf Course | 4828m | 18:51.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 142.9 | +0.080 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:24.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 139.9 | +0.094 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Rohr Park | 4023m | 16:37.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 137.5 | +0.110 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 19:00.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.058 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 12:23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 139.3 | +0.072 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 21:26 | 24th · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.086 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:12.2 | 54th · 3rd on team | 135.0 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 19:47.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 136.5 | +0.094 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-04 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 20:51.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 136.2 | +0.091 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | University City High School | 3218m | 12:13.7 | 31st · 3rd on team | 135.3 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Tecolote Shores North Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:51 | 31st · 3rd on team | 131.2 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | UCSD Par Course | 4828m | 20:57.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +0.114 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 20:35 | 24th · 3rd on team | 136.2 | +0.067 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rancho Carlsbad Golf Course | 4828m | 20:46.9 | 50th · 4th on team | 131.5 | +0.080 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 20:24.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Canyon Crest Academy | 2414m | 9:03.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:31.9 | 52nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 20:17 | 13th · 1st on team | 134.4 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-12 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 22:37.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.091 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | University City High School | 3218m | 12:15.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | UCSD Par Course | 4828m | 21:24 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.114 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:58 | 15th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | UCSD Par Course | 4828m | 21:08 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.6 | +0.114 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 21:25.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 19:17.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Canyon Crest Academy | 2414m | 9:03.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-20 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 3218m | 12:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:14.65 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Virginia Challenge | 800m | 2:15.21 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Bison Invitational | 400m | 1:00.46 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:14.26 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | CIFSDS Section Championships | 800m | 2:14.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | CIFSDS Division 3 Championships | 800m | 2:19.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Coastal Conference Finals | 800m | 2:18.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Coastal Conference Finals | 400m | 58.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Coastal League Cluster #6 | 200m | 27.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Coastal League Cluster #6 | 800m | 2:17.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Coastal League Cluster #4 | 800m | 2:22.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Coastal League Cluster #4 | 400m | 59.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-29 | 44th Mt. Carmel Sundevil Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 59.36 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Coastal League Cluster #3 | 200m | 27.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Coastal League Cluster #3 | 800m | 2:23.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Jim Cerveny Invite VII | 400m | 1:01.41 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-03-06 | Coastal League Cluster #5 | 800m | 2:17.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-06 | Coastal League Cluster #5 | 400m | 59.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CIFSDS Section Championships | 800m | 2:16.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | 133.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | CIFSDS Section Championships | 400m | 57.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | CIFSDS Division 3 Championships | 800m | 2:21.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | CIFSDS Division 3 Championships | 400m | 58.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | (Coastal) Coastal Conference Finals | 400m | 59.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-02 | (Coastal) Coastal Conference Finals | 800m | 2:21.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Coastal Meet vs UC | 400m | 59.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Coastal Meet vs UC | 800m | 2:17.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Coastal League Cluster #5 | 400m | 59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Coastal League Cluster #5 | 800m | 2:18.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Coastal League Cluster #4 | 400m | 59.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Arnie Robinson Invite | 1mile | 5:18.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 43rd Mt. Carmel Sundevil Invitational | 800m | 2:21.45 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Coastal League Cluster #3 | 800m | 2:19.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Coastal League Cluster #2 | 800m | 2:18.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Don Jones Bronco Invitational | 800m | 2:17.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Mt. Carmel Field & Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:19.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | 2023 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 2:19.43 | 32nd · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | CIFSDS Finals | 800m | 2:17.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | CIFSDS Div 3 Prelims | 800m | 2:19.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Coastal Conference | 800m | 2:25.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Coastal Conference Cluster #6 | 800m | 2:24.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Coastal Conference Cluster #6 | 1600m | 5:20.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships | 800m | 2:23.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Dick Wilkins Frosh/Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:18.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Coastal Cluster #5 | 1600m | 5:20.99 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Coastal Cluster #4 | 800m | 2:27.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Coastal Cluster #4 | 1600m | 5:27.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Arnie Robinson HS Invite | 1mile | 5:27.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Arnie Robinson HS Invite | 800m | 2:23.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Coastal Cluster #3 | 1600m | 5:22.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Coastal Cluster #3 | 800m | 2:28.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | Coastal Cluster #1 | 1600m | 5:41.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |