Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-26 | Woburn Country Club | 5000m | 18:39.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Willard Park | 5000m | 20:54.4 | 32nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 20:22.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-28 | Woburn Country Club | 5000m | 18:38.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Pine Banks Park | 5000m | 20:37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:37.65 | 28th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Wilmington High School | 5000m | 19:20.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Fells Reservoir | 5000m | 20:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Arsenal Community Park | 4828m | 20:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:35.45 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Burlington HS XC Course | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Lincoln Field | 5000m | 22:27.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Willard Park | 5000m | 19:29.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:18.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-30 | Middlesex League XC Championship | 5000m | 18:39.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | — | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Wakefield Memorial High School | 4828m | 18:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Fells Reservoir | 4828m | 20:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 20:14.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Wakefield Memorial High School | 4828m | 20:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:35.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Burlington HS XC Course | 5000m | 21:14.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Wakefield Memorial High School | 5000m | 20:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Horn Pond Recreation Area | 4828m | 20:33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 20:41.7 | 46th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.025 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 20:45.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:27.5 | 45th · 5th on team | 111.6 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 22:27.5 | 45th · 5th on team | 111.6 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Developmental Center | 5000m | 22:26.7 | 45th · 5th on team | — | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-31 | Woburn Memorial High School | 5000m | 19:58.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Barnstable Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:18.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:16.3 | 61st · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 800m | 2:25.38 | 37th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | ML-12 Championships | 800m | 2:20.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | ML-12 #5C Updated: Wak v Burl; Burl v Ston; Wak v Wat | 400m | 1:06.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-14 | ML-12 #5C Updated: Wak v Burl; Burl v Ston; Wak v Wat | 1mile | 5:33.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Metro Invitational | 800m | 2:32.51 | 21st · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Regis Events | 800m | 2:24.88 | 25th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | ML-12 #3A: Bel v Read; Wil v Wake | 800m | 2:27.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | ML-12 #2B: Wob v Arl; Mel v Wak | 400m | 1:05.04 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-09 | ML-12 #1B: Lex v Arl; Sto v Wak | 400m | 1:03.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Meet of Champions | 1mile | 5:39.19 | 21st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 5:18.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | 1000m | 3:15.86 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-15 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #5A: Bur/Sto; Wat/Mel; Wak/Wil | 2miles | 12:36.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.053 | |
| 2025-01-07 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #4A: Mel/Wil; Wak/Bur; Bel/Win | 1mile | 5:36.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2025-01-03 | ML-12 Varsity/JV Block #3B: Lex/Red; Wat/Wak; Sto/Mel | 2miles | 12:12.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-19 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 1mile | 5:42.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:19.31 | 19th · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:19.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 4 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 5:29.13 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-15 | ML-12 Championships | 1mile | 5:22.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 1mile | 5:17.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-08 | ML-12 Block 5B (WIN v LEX; WAK v WAT) | 800m | 2:23.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | ML-12 Block 4A (ARL v BEL; WAK v BUR) | 2miles | 12:23.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | ML-12 Block 4A (ARL v BEL; WAK v BUR) | 400m | 1:01.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | ML-12 Block 3B (ARL v WIN; WIL v WAK) | 1mile | 5:21.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-24 | ML-12 Block 3B (ARL v WIN; WIL v WAK) | 400m | 1:01.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK) | 1mile | 5:40.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-17 | ML-12 Block 1A (ARL v WOB; MEL v WAK) | 800m | 2:29.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-11 | ML-12 Block 2C (ARL v LEX; WAK v STO) | 800m | 2:28.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | ML-12 Block 2C (ARL v LEX; WAK v STO) | 1mile | 5:56.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-02-24 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 1mile | 5:20.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 5:17.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-05 | ML-12 Varsity Championship | 1000m | 3:07.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-28 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small School) | 1mile | 5:13.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-15 | ML-12 Varsity Block #5 | 1mile | 5:33.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-01-15 | ML-12 Varsity Block #5 | 2miles | 13:28.16 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 5:20.52 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-09 | ML-12 Varsity Block #4 | 1mile | 5:56.36 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.053 | |
| 2023-12-21 | ML-12 Varsity Block #2 | 1mile | 5:34.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-14 | ML-12 Varsity Block #1 | 1000m | 3:14.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet | 1mile | 5:46.16 | 21st · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-27 | MIAA Division 3 State Championship Meet | 800m | 2:24.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | ML-12 Championships | 800m | 2:24.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Middlesex League 5B | 1mile | 5:29.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Middlesex League 5B | 2miles | 12:36.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSTCA JIM HOAR FRESHMAN-SOPHOMORE INVITATIONAL | 1mile | 5:49.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 12:38.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Middlesex League 3A | 1mile | 5:38.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Middlesex League 3A | 800m | 2:25.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Middlesex League @ Burlington PM | 1mile | 5:49.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Middlesex League @ Burlington PM | 2miles | 12:45.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-02-19 | MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:25.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-06 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F Championship | 2miles | 11:56.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | 2miles | 12:04.16 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-26 | Middlesex League Indoor #5 | 1000m | 3:20.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 5:37.55 | 19th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-01-08 | MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Small School | 1mile | 5:28.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-05 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F #4 | 1000m | 3:19.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | Middlesex League Freedom Block | 1000m | 3:19.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 | 2miles | 12:10.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-15 | Middlesex League Indoor Block #1 | 1mile | 5:45.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA Division 3 Championships | 1mile | 5:49.32 | 20th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-19 | Middlesex League Championship Meet | 1mile | 5:23.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | 66th Annual Andover Boosters Invitational | 1mile | 5:47.21 | 19th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-07 | MSTCA Jim Hoar Freshman Sophomore Invitational | 1mile | 5:37.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | MSTCA Hoar Frosh/Soph Meet | 1mile | 5:37.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.036 | R RSR |
| 2022-02-16 | Division 3 Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:46.29 | 18th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-02-12 | MSTCA Last Chance | 1mile | 5:45.11 | 27th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T&F #2 | 1000m | 3:45.89 | 25th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.053 | |
| 2022-01-16 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 800m | 2:41.09 | 38th · 6th on team | 113.7 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-13 | Middlesex League T & F #5 | 2miles | 14:05.31 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | MSTCA Auerbach FR-SOPH Small School Meet | 1mile | 6:18.69 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-22 | Middlesex League Indoor T & F # 2 | 1000m | 3:45.89 | 25th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-15 | Meet results → | Women's 600 Meters | 2:01.98 | 30th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |