Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:24.9 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 132.7 | +0.044 | |
| 2025-11-20 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:17.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 133.8 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 3621m | 11:57.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:54.4 | 92nd · 5th on team | 129.3 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:26.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 10:32.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-09 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 10:09.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.7 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Woodward Park | 2735m | 14:38.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.1 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 10:54.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 146.0 | +0.060 | |
| 2024-10-22 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 10:47 | 4th · 2nd on team | 150.1 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:06.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 145.2 | +0.060 | |
| 2024-10-03 | Buchanan High School | 1609m | 5:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 154.6 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Kastner Intermediate School | 3218m | 11:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 152.3 | +0.042 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 10:59 | 5th · 1st on team | 145.2 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Kastner Intermediate School | 3218m | 11:35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.8 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 10:29 | 4th · 1st on team | 147.0 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-10 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 11:07.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 151.6 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:12.4 | 21st · 4th on team | 143.9 | +0.060 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.4 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Woodward Park | 2414m | 11:20.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Alta Sierra Intermediate School | 3000m | 10:53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 142.4 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:12.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.7 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 10:38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 145.3 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | CIF CS Masters Championship | 3200m | 9:47.56 | 15th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-05-15 | CENTRAL SECTION DIVISION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026 | 3200m | 9:43.81 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-07 | TRAC T&F League Championships | 3200m | 9:47.58 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Reedley Invitational | 3200m | 10:08.72 | 12th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-24 | SANGER METRIC CLASSIC 2026 | 1600m | 4:28.89 | 16th · 4th on team | 124.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | SANGER METRIC CLASSIC 2026 | 3200m | 9:39.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Buchanan & Central East Dual | 800m | 2:02.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Clovis North vs Buchanan and Clovis South | 800m | 2:07.21 | 8th · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Clovis North vs Buchanan and Clovis South | 1600m | 4:40.72 | 9th · 5th on team | 119.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-15 | Clovis North vs Buchanan and Clovis South | 400m | 55.93 | 19th · 14th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | West Coast Relays at Buchanan | 1600m | 4:30.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Buchanan, Clovis North @ Clovis West | 800m | 2:05.15 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Buchanan, Clovis North @ Clovis West | 1600m | 4:35.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:42.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Clovis East Carnival | 1600m | 4:36.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Clovis East Carnival | 3200m | 9:58.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-03-11 | Clovis East, Clovis South, vs Buchanan | 800m | 2:05.32 | 5th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-11 | Clovis East, Clovis South, vs Buchanan | 1600m | 4:41.15 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-03-07 | DAVE DODSON SPRING CLASSIC 2026 | 3200m | 9:52.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | Clovis High vs Buchanan | 1600m | 4:38.04 | 7th · 5th on team | 119.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-03-04 | Clovis High vs Buchanan | 800m | 2:08.79 | 10th · 6th on team | 115.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 800m | 2:06.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 4:36.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-09 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m dash | 1600m | 4:38.5 | 23rd · 5th on team | 118.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Valley Youth Championship (Track and Field) | 3000m | 9:39.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Fresno County Finals | 3000m | 10:26.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-10 | JUNIOR HS -C.I.A.L. Championships | 1600m | 4:43.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 140.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | JUNIOR HS -C.I.A.L. Championships | 3200m | 10:42.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Jr. West Coast Relays 2025 | 1600m | 4:49.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Area 2 & 3 Qualifier: Sanger Youth Relays | 3000m | 10:26.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | The Scott Case Central Valley Classic | 3200m | 10:33.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Granite Ridge Bronco Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Granite Ridge Bronco Invitational | 800m | 2:16.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-18 | Alta Sierra vs Kastner Dual Meet | 800m | 2:12.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-06 | Dual Meet Alta vs Clark | 1600m | 4:58.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2025-03-06 | Dual Meet Alta vs Clark | 800m | 2:16.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | Tri Meet - Alta/Clark/Kastner | 3200m | 10:49.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2025-02-27 | Tri Meet - Alta/Clark/Kastner | 400m | 58.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-20 | Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual | 800m | 2:20.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-20 | Granite Ridge vs Alta Sierra Dual | 1600m | 5:00.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-12-10 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m | 1600m | 4:52.46 | 52nd · 6th on team | 133.1 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Valley Youth Championship (Track and Field) | 3000m | 10:00.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Fresno County Finals | 3000m | 10:13.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | C.I.A.L Championships | 3200m | 10:44.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Jr. West Coast Relays | 3200m | 10:53.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Fresno County Area 3 Qualifier | 3000m | 10:21.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Reyburn Classic Invitational | 800m | 2:22.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Reyburn Classic Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Bronco Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.65 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Bronco Invitational | 3200m | 11:15.67 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Reyburn and Alta Sierra Dual Meet | 3200m | 10:57.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Alta Sierra and Kastner Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:09.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Alta Sierra and Kastner Dual Meet | 800m | 2:22.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-05 | Winter Mile (1600) | 1600m | 5:22 | 94th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |