Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 26:53.8 | 24th · 9th on team | 97.5 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Hemlock HS | 5000m | 28:42.8 | 34th · 8th on team | 96.9 | +0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 29:42.63 | 37th · 1st on team | 91.1 | +0.049 | |
| 2025-09-23 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 31:22.4 | 41st · 9th on team | 83.6 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 28:29.8 | 60th · 8th on team | 92.0 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Ithaca Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 29:13.4 | 33rd · 7th on team | 93.2 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Windmill Rd | 5000m | 27:58.9 | 48th · 8th on team | 95.9 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 28:23 | 47th · 1st on team | 93.3 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Carson City-Crystal High School | 5000m | 29:52.4 | 19th · 9th on team | 90.2 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-21 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 26:09.19 | 128th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Hemlock HS | 5000m | 30:44.65 | 15th · 5th on team | 91.9 | +0.087 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Taymouth Township Park | 3218m | 18:16.2 | 34th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.089 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Windmill Rd | 3218m | 18:12.3 | 37th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Beracy Park | 3218m | 22:21.3 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Lake of Dreams | 3218m | 19:32.3 | 37th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 3200m | 18:59.6 | 78th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.094 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Windmill Rd | 3200m | 17:06.8 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | Don Krueger's Meet of Champions | 1600m | 7:22.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | 800m | 3:15.47 | 29th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | 1600m | 6:11.10 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | TVC Blue Conference Meet at Ithaca (EQ Meet) | 1600m | 6:35.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 6:45.37 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-29 | TVC Hemlock vs. Nouvel | 100m | 16.95 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | TVC Hemlock vs. Nouvel | 400m | 1:23.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Clare Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:15.53 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | TVC Hemlock vs. Carrolton | 1600m | 6:37.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-22 | TVC Hemlock vs. Carrolton | 800m | 3:11.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Trent Carter Windmill Invite (EQ approved) | 3200m | 15:19.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Trent Carter Windmill Invite (EQ approved) | 1600m | 7:01.02 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-15 | TVC Hemlock vs. Ithaca & Valley Lutheran | 1600m | 6:30.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Pioneer Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:42.67 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Pioneer Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 3:17.85 | 14th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-08 | MLS vs. HEMLOCK | 1600m | 6:49.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | MLS vs. HEMLOCK | 800m | 2:52.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | CMU HS Invite | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.034 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-19 | Coleman Last Meet | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-19 | Coleman Last Meet | 400m | 1:22.08 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MSAC MS Conference Meet | 400m | 1:24.38 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MSAC MS Conference Meet | 800m | 3:35.28 | 11th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | MSAC MS Jamboree 3 | lj | ND | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-22 | MSAC MS Jamboree 2 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-14 | MSAC MS Jamboree 1 | lj | 10-02.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-14 | MSAC MS Jamboree 1 | 400m | 1:21.77 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Comet Middle School Invite | lj | 11' 0 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Comet Middle School Invite | 200m | 35.58 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-14 | MSAC MS Championship | lj | 11-05.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Middle Mohawk Co Ed Relays | lj | 11' 0 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-29 | MSAC MS Jamboree #3 | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-29 | MSAC MS Jamboree #3 | 200m | 34.79 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-25 | MSAC MS Jamboree #2 | lj | 10' 0.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-25 | MSAC MS Jamboree #2 | 200m | 34.12 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | MSAC MS Jamboree #2 | 100m | 15.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | MSAC MS Jamboree #1 | lj | 10' 0.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-16 | MSAC MS Jamboree #1 | 100m | 16.79 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |