Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 100m | 10.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 100m | 10.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-20 | Motor City Nationals Elite Tune-Up Meet | 100m | 10.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-20 | Motor City Nationals Elite Tune-Up Meet | 100m | 10.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Saline | 100m | 10.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Saline | 100m | 10.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-09 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 100m | 10.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-09 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 100m | 10.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-09 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 200m | 21.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 100m | 10.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 100m | 10.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60m | 6.85 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60m | 6.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 60m | 6.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 60m | 6.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 200m | 21.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 200m | 22.06 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 60m | 6.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-07 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase 2026 | 60m | 6.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-02-07 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase 2026 | 200m | 21.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase 2026 | 60m | 6.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-01-30 | 118th Millrose Games | 55m | 6.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 118th Millrose Games | 60m | 6.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-18 | HS Showcase | 200m | 21.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-01-18 | HS Showcase | 60m | 6.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-01-18 | HS Showcase | 60m | 6.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-01-10 | SVSU - MITS #1 | 60m | 6.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-01-10 | SVSU - MITS #1 | 200m | 22.1 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | SVSU - MITS #1 | 60m | 6.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-12-27 | LAB Holiday Invite | 60m | 6.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-27 | LAB Holiday Invite | 60m | 6.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-20 | LAB Indoor Meet #2 | 60m | 6.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | GVSU MITS #2 (No PV) | 60m | 6.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-12 | Motor City Classic | 100m | 10.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-06-12 | Motor City Nationals Elite Meet (NB Tune-Up) | 100m | 10.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-12 | Motor City Nationals Elite Meet (NB Tune-Up) | 100m | 10.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-12 | Motor City Nationals Elite Meet (NB Tune-Up) | 200m | 21.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 100m | 11.02 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-27 | 25 Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions | 200m | 22.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Ypsi Lincoln | 100m | 11.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Ypsi Lincoln | 100m | 11.13 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Ypsi Lincoln | 200m | 22.77 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Ypsi Lincoln | 200m | 23.26 | 17th · 6th on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-05-10 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 100m | 11.1 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 100m | 11.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 200m | 22.97 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 100m | 11.31 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Franklin @ Belleville | 200m | 23.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Belleville @ Stevenson | 200m | 24.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Belleville @ Stevenson | 100m | 11.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-05 | Fordson @ Belleville | 100m | 2:23.26 | 36th · 20th on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Fordson @ Belleville | 200m | 24.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | AAU Michigan District Qualifier | 200m | 24.77 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | AAU Michigan District Qualifier | 100m | 11.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | AAU Michigan District Qualifier | 400m | 1:02.4 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | AAU Michigan District Qualifier | 200m | 24.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-19 | Downriver League MS Track & Field Championships | 200m | 24.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | Downriver League MS Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-04 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier at Detroit, MI | 200m | 26.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-07-04 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier at Detroit, MI | 100m | 12.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-07-04 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier at Detroit, MI | 200m | 27.51 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-07-04 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier at Detroit, MI | 100m | 13.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-06-26 | Marion E Pittman Memorial Blazers Invitational | 200m | 28.2 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2021-06-26 | Marion E Pittman Memorial Blazers Invitational | 100m | 12.87 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-19 | Eiti Invitational | 100m | 13.27 | 24th · 7th on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier | 200m | 28.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier | 400m | 1:11.27 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier | 100m | 13.36 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier | 100m | 13.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-30 | AAU Region 12 Qualifier | 200m | 28.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-08-04 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | 100m | 14.18 | 84th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-08-04 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | 200m | 29.44 | 81st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-01 | AAU Region 12 Championships | 200m | 30.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-07-01 | AAU Region 12 Championships | 100m | 14.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-07-01 | AAU Region 12 Championships | 200m | 30.38 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-07-01 | AAU Region 12 Championships | 100m | 14.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |