Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.65m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | shot | 12.23m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | discus | 35.03m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | javelin | 39.32m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 400m | 50.35 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.2 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.69 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:54.03 | 40th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-31 | Bob Vigars Classic | shot | 11.81m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-31 | Bob Vigars Classic | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-31 | Bob Vigars Classic | 110mh | 15.05 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | Rose City Open | lj | 6.25m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Rose City Open | 110mh | 15.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Rose City Open | 110mh | 15.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | lj | 6.81m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Men Decathlon Group C | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | javelin | 34.99m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | discus | 36.06m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | shot | 12.71m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | 400m | 49.97 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | 100m | 11.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | 110mh | 15.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Bryan Clay Multis | 1500m | 4:47.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 6.56m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | hj | 1.88m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | shot | 12.80m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | 60m | 7.09 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | 1000m | 2:55.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-27 | Canadian Indoor T&F Championships | 60mh | 8.67 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | hj | 1.84m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | shot | 12.38m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | lj | 6.74m | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | 1000m | 2:51.52 | 35th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | 60mh | 8.52 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | 60m | 7.05 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Lancer Can Am Classic | lj | 6.26m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-09 | Lancer Can Am Classic | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.034 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | shot | 12.49m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.96m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.38m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | javelin | 37.09m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.88m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | discus | 37.10m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 100m | 10.86 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:00.99 | 42nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.52 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 400m | 49.79 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-07-11 | CTFL finals | 110mh | 15.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-11 | CTFL finals | 110mh | 15.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-06-27 | Para & CE Championships w/CSG Trials | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-06-27 | Para & CE Championships w/CSG Trials | shot | 12.41m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-06-27 | Para & CE Championships w/CSG Trials | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-06-27 | Para & CE Championships w/CSG Trials | 100m | 11.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-06-22 | Bob Vigars Classic | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-22 | Bob Vigars Classic | shot | 12.21m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-06-22 | Bob Vigars Classic | 110mh | 15.2 | 16th · 12th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | pv | 3.93m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | hj | 1.96m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | shot | 12.82m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | lj | 6.85m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | 60m | 6.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | 60mh | 8.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | 1000m | 2:51.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 137.6 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | OUA Championships | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-21 | OUA Championships | shot | 12.40m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-21 | OUA Championships | lj | 6.13m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-21 | OUA Championships | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-21 | OUA Championships | 60m | 6.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | OUA Championships | 60mh | 8.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-21 | OUA Championships | 1000m | 2:52.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | 137.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Team Challenge | shot | 12.20m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Team Challenge | lj | 6.16m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-02-07 | Team Challenge | 300m | 35.85 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Harvard Invitational | hj | 1.82m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Harvard Invitational | 400m | 50.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | shot | 11.52m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | lj | 6.46m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | pv | 4.11m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 60mh | 8.52 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 60m | 7.13 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Fighting Illini Challenge | 1000m | 2:49.49 | 14th · 1st on team | 137.5 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | Can Am Track Meet | lj | 6.35m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-01-10 | Can Am Track Meet | 60m | 7.17 | 61st · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-12-06 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | lj | 6.23m | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | shot | 11.09m | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | javelin | 33.60m | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | discus | 34.02m | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | 110mh | 15.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | 1500m | 4:54.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | 400m | 51.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-08-04 | Stìvos Combined Event Cup | 100m | 11.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-06 | CTFL | lj | 6.41m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | javelin | 37.31m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | discus | 33.12m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | shot | 11.77m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | lj | 6.88m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | 1500m | 5:08.82 | 46th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | 110mh | 15.56 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | 400m | 49.61 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | 100m | 11 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | lj | 6.68m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | pv | 3.75m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | javelin | 38.50m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | discus | 38.99m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | shot | 11.92m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | hj | 1.94m | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 110mh | 15.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:52.37 | 12th · 2nd on team | 139.8 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 400m | 49.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 100m | 11.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-17 | Silverston Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Silverston Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Hillsdale Wide Track Classic | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | Hillsdale Wide Track Classic | 60m | 7.16 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Hillsdale Wide Track Classic | 60m | 7.14 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | lj | 6.49m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | shot | 11.96m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 60m | 7.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 1000m | 3:01.58 | 9th · 5th on team | 146.6 | -0.041 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 60mh | 8.95 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | lj | 6.31m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-12-07 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-12-07 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-12-07 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | shot | 10.32m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-12-07 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 60m | 7.39 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-07 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 1000m | 3:06.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 143.3 | -0.041 | R SR RSR |
| 2019-12-07 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 60mh | 9.45 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-26 | Can-Am Invitational | lj | 6.47m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-01-26 | Can-Am Invitational | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-01-26 | Can-Am Invitational | 60mh | 9.16 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-14 | Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club | lj | 5.71m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-01-14 | Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club | shot | 9.59m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-01-14 | Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club | hj | 1.74m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-01-14 | Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club | 60m | 7.46 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-14 | Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club | 60m | 7.44 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-14 | Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club | 1000m | 3:03.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-14 | Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club | 60mh | 9.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-14 | Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club | 60mh | 9.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-27 | OFSAA South Regional | 400mh | 58.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-22 | ROPSSAA Track & Field | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2014-05-22 | ROPSSAA Track & Field | 100mh | 15.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-22 | ROPSSAA Track & Field | 100mh | 15.32 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-24 | ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-24 | ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field | lj | 3.90m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-24 | ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field | 100m | 12.44 | 48th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |