Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | 4TH Annual Phil Walden, Albina-Vancouver Roadrunners Invitational | tj | 35' 4" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-06-13 | 4TH Annual Phil Walden, Albina-Vancouver Roadrunners Invitational | lj | 19' 11.75" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-06-13 | 4TH Annual Phil Walden, Albina-Vancouver Roadrunners Invitational | 100m | 12.34 | 33rd · 9th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 4 Championships | lj | ND | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 4 Championships | tj | 37' 5" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Pacific 2B League Championships | tj | 37' 1" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Pacific 2B League Championships | lj | 18' 2.75" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Pacific 2B League Championships | 100m | 12.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Pacific County Invite | lj | 19' 0" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Pacific County Invite | 100m | 12.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-23 | The Astorian Invitational | lj | 19' 3.25" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-23 | The Astorian Invitational | tj | 36' 2.75" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-23 | The Astorian Invitational | 100m | 12.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-21 | League Meet @ Ocosta | tj | 36' 11" | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-04-21 | League Meet @ Ocosta | lj | 18' 6" | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-04-21 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 100m | 11.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Kalama Twilight Invitational | lj | 17' 10" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Kalama Twilight Invitational | tj | 37' 7.25" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Kalama Twilight Invitational | 100m | 12.15 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Cowapa Dual: Astoria @ Seaside + Ilwaco & Warrenton | hj | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Cowapa Dual: Astoria @ Seaside + Ilwaco & Warrenton | 100m | 11.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Naselle | lj | 17' 11" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Naselle | tj | 35' 10" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Naselle | 100m | 12.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-03-26 | HS Central 2B League Meet | lj | 18' 6.5" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-03-26 | HS Central 2B League Meet | 100m | 11.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | HS Central 2B League Meet | 200m | 26.14 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Bear Relays | tj | 37-1.25 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Bear Relays | lj | 19-2 | — | — | +0.2% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 2B District 4 Championships | lj | 19' 1.5" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Pacific 2B League Championships | lj | 18' 4" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Pacific 2B League Championships | tj | 35' 1" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Pacific 2B League Championships | 100m | 12.25 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 2A SD1 League Meet @ Clatskanie | lj | 18' 3.5" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 2A SD1 League Meet @ Clatskanie | tj | 35' 10" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 2A SD1 League Meet @ Clatskanie | 100m | 12.21 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Pacific County Invite | tj | 34' 2" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Pacific County Invite | lj | 18' 1" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Pacific County Invite | 100m | 12.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Winlock | tj | 31' 10" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-01 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Winlock | lj | 15' 10" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-01 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @ Winlock | 100m | 11.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | The Astorian Invitational | lj | 18' 7.5" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-26 | The Astorian Invitational | 200m | 26.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | The Astorian Invitational | 100m | 12.52 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-22 | 2B D4 League Meet @Mossyrock | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-04-22 | 2B D4 League Meet @Mossyrock | 100m | 12.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | 2B D4 League Meet @Mossyrock | 200m | 26.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | 1A Evergreen League Meet | lj | 18' 4" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-16 | 1A Evergreen League Meet | 200m | 26.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | 1A Evergreen League Meet | 100m | 12.49 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | League Meet @Ilwaco | lj | 16' 1" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-03-27 | League Meet @Ilwaco | 100m | 13.09 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | lj | 16' 10" | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 200m | 27.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 100m | 12.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | 1B/2B League Meet @ South Bend | lj | 16' 4 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-03-20 | 1B/2B League Meet @ South Bend | 100m | 12.98 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | 1B/2B League Meet @ South Bend | 200m | 28.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | League Championships @ North Beach | lj | 17-10.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-05-09 | League Championships @ North Beach | shot | 26-07.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-05-09 | League Championships @ North Beach | 100m | 12.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Pacific JH Sub-League Meet @ South Bend | shot | 31' 4 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Pacific JH Sub-League Meet @ South Bend | lj | 16' 8 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Pacific JH Sub-League Meet @ South Bend | 100m | 12.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pacific League JH Meet @ SB | shot | 30' 9 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pacific League JH Meet @ SB | lj | 16' 4 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pacific League JH Meet @ SB | 100m | 13.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-24 | JH Meet @ Raymond | shot | 27' 7 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-24 | JH Meet @ Raymond | lj | 16' 11 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-24 | JH Meet @ Raymond | 100m | 12.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Naselle MS Track Meet | lj | 15' 4.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Naselle MS Track Meet | shot | 29' 0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Naselle MS Track Meet | 100m | 12.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Ilwaco MS Meet | lj | 16' 3 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Ilwaco MS Meet | shot | 26' 1.5 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Ilwaco MS Meet | 100m | 12.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Ilwaco Jr High meet | lj | 15' 2 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Ilwaco Jr High meet | shot | 25' 8 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Ilwaco Jr High meet | 100m | 13.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Pacific League JH Meet @ South Bend | lj | 15' 0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Pacific League JH Meet @ South Bend | 100m | 13.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | League Championships @ North Beach | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-05-11 | League Championships @ North Beach | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-05-11 | League Championships @ North Beach | 200m | 27.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Pacific Sub-League JH @ South Bend | lj | 14' 10.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Pacific Sub-League JH @ South Bend | 200m | 28.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Pacific Sub-League JH @ South Bend | 100m | 12.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | JH League Meet @ Raymond | lj | 15' 2.5 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-03 | JH League Meet @ Raymond | 100m | 12.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | JH League Meet @ Raymond | 200m | 27.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | JH League Meet @ Raymond | lj | 12' 5 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-26 | JH League Meet @ Raymond | 400m | 1:07.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | JH League Meet @ Raymond | 200m | 29.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-26 | JH League Meet @ Raymond | 100m | 13.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-12 | JH League Meet @ Ilwaco | lj | 13' 4 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-04-12 | JH League Meet @ Ilwaco | 200m | 28.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | JH League Meet @ Ilwaco | 100m | 13.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | JH League Meet @ Ilwaco | lj | 11' 2 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-03-29 | JH League Meet @ Ilwaco | 200m | 28.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | JH League Meet @ Ilwaco | 100m | 13.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Pacific JH Meet @ South Bend | lj | 10' 11.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-22 | Pacific JH Meet @ South Bend | 100m | 13.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Pacific JH Meet @ South Bend | 200m | 30.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |