Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-24 | Watts Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:06.9 | 317th · 74th on team | 114.4 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-27 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:52.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 16:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-09-13 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 16:24.8 | 30th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-16 | Lakeview Camp | 5000m | 16:03.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-09 | Hendrick Middle School | 3218m | 10:53 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 17:10 | 47th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Norbuck Park | 5000m | 17:41.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | TUHABONYE TRAIL | 5000m | 17:30 | 26th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Spring Creek Park | 5000m | 17:39.5 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.028 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 17:54 | 124th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 17:54 | 54th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | North Lakes Park | 5000m | 17:16 | 27th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 17:27.2 | 69th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | TBD | 5000m | 18:11 | 37th · 6th on team | 116.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Norbuck Park | 5000m | 17:57.9 | 14th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Spring Creek Park | 5000m | 17:28 | 40th · 6th on team | 117.2 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 17:34.3 | 297th · 5th on team | 115.4 | -0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | AP Ranch | 5000m | 17:59.8 | 43rd · 6th on team | 115.5 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | South Lakes Park | 5000m | 17:56.8 | 47th · 5th on team | 114.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-09-02 | South Lakes Park | 5000m | 17:56 | 176th · 6th on team | 114.6 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 2ksteeple | 6:28.86 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-22 | Lonestar Showcase | 1mile | 4:23.44 | 10th · 10th on team | 127.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-22 | Lonestar Showcase | 3200m | 10:05.65 | 28th · 28th on team | 119.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 2026 TAPPS 2A-6A North Regional Championships | 1600m | 4:32.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 2026 TAPPS 2A-6A North Regional Championships | 3200m | 10:31.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 2026 TAPPS 2A-6A North Regional Championships | 800m | 2:34.43 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-15 | 2026 TAPPS 6A-1 & 6A-2 District Championships | 1600m | 4:45.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-15 | 2026 TAPPS 6A-1 & 6A-2 District Championships | 800m | 2:03.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-15 | 2026 TAPPS 6A-1 & 6A-2 District Championships | 3200m | 9:59.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Bradley V Urschel Invitational (meet is full) | 1600m | 4:29.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Bradley V Urschel Invitational (meet is full) | 3200m | 9:55.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Bradley V Urschel Invitational (meet is full) | 2ksteeple | 6:28.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-20 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival TF26 | 800m | 1:58.49 | 40th · 40th on team | 126.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival TF26 | 1600m | 4:27.52 | 114th · 114th on team | 124.7 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-11 | Bishop Lynch Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Wylie Distance Festival | 1600m | 4:33.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | North Texas Winter 800/3200 TF26 | 3200m | 9:51.39 | 23rd · 23rd on team | 122.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | North Texas Winter 1600 TF26 | 1600m | 4:34.21 | 17th · 17th on team | 121.7 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Lone Star Elite Invite | 3200m | 9:54.24 | 34th · 34th on team | 121.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Lone Star Elite Invite | 800m | 2:05.21 | 30th · 30th on team | 119.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships | 3200m | 10:17.07 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships | 1600m | 4:33.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships | 800m | 2:04.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-26 | SL Carroll North Texas 1600 | 1600m | 4:29.96 | 48th · 48th on team | 123.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational TF25 | 1600m | 4:35.33 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational TF25 | 3200m | 10:03.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational TF25 | 800m | 2:02.23 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Oakridge Invitational | 800m | 2:06.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Oakridge Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-03-22 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival | 1600m | 4:45.62 | 225th · 225th on team | 117.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Jesuit-Sheaner 60th Annual Relays | 3200m | 10:40.4 | 71st · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-03-05 | St Mark's Double-Dual SM v Jes & Hock v Urs | 800m | 2:05.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | St Mark's Double-Dual SM v Jes & Hock v Urs | 1600m | 4:53.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Hockaday Split H Relays | 1600m | 4:42.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Southwest Preparatory Conference (SPC) Championships | 3200m | 10:41.03 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-27 | North Texas 1600m | 1600m | 4:53.22 | 140th · 140th on team | 113.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-20 | St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational TF24 | 1600m | 4:49.32 | 22nd · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational TF24 | 3200m | 10:36.65 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Greenhill Open Meet | 1600m | 5:09.24 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Greenhill Open Meet | 800m | 2:12.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-06 | St Mark's Bradley V Urschel Invitational | 800m | 2:12.14 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-06 | St Mark's Bradley V Urschel Invitational | 3200m | 10:46.84 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Hockaday Split H Relays | 1600m | 4:58.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | FW Country Day Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.98 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-03-02 | FW Country Day Invitational | 800m | 2:11.69 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Greenhill Relays | 3200m | 11:05.61 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Greenhill Relays | 1600m | 5:03.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-20 | Metroplex MS League Championship Wk 2 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Metroplex MS League Championship Wk 2 | 1600m | 5:02.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Metroplex MS League Championship Wk 1 | 3200m | 11:42.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Metroplex MS League Championship Wk 1 | 800m | 2:16.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Metroplex MS League Meet 6a- St. Mark's | 1600m | 5:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Metroplex MS League Meet 6a- St. Mark's | 800m | 2:13.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.043 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Metroplex MS League Meet 4a- St. Mark's | 800m | 2:16.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Metroplex MS League Meet 4a- St. Mark's | 1600m | 5:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-26 | Metroplex MS League Championship Week 2 | 1600m | 5:31.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Metroplex MS League Championship Week 1 | 800m | 2:32.25 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Metroplex MS League Meet 6b- St. Mark's | 1600m | 5:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Metroplex MS League Meet 6b- St. Mark's | 800m | 2:32.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Metroplex MS League Meet 5b- TCA | hj | 4'4" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Metroplex MS League Meet 5b- TCA | 400m | 1:09.04 | 9th · 7th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Metroplex MS League Meet 5b- TCA | 800m | 2:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | Metroplex MS League Meet 4a- PCA | 800m | 2:35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | Metroplex MS League Meet 2a- Parish | 1600m | 5:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |