Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-28 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 20:12 | 170th · 5th on team | 99.3 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:08.2 | 50th · 4th on team | 101.0 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 18:59 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 20:27 | 34th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:14 | 89th · 7th on team | 98.6 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Stony Creek Baypoint Beach | 5000m | 19:58.4 | 75th · 8th on team | 103.3 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Oakland University | 5000m | 20:25.2 | 119th · 10th on team | 100.5 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Dakota High School | 3218m | 12:26.5 | 70th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 3218m | 12:37.5 | 35th · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Dakota High School | 3218m | 13:05.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 3218m | 13:13.4 | 58th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Anchor Bay High School | 2896m | 11:26 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Waldon Middle School | 3218m | 13:34 | 27th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 2253m | 8:22.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Dakota High School | 3218m | 13:23.7 | 133rd · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Stony Creek Metropark | 3218m | 13:53.4 | 52nd · 7th on team | 107.3 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Dakota High School | 3218m | 14:05.3 | 65th · 7th on team | 104.1 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Waldon Middle School | 3218m | 14:33.2 | 46th · 6th on team | 103.9 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Anchor Bay High School | 2896m | 12:57.8 | 61st · 5th on team | 103.9 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:25 | 114th · 7th on team | 103.7 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 3200m | 14:48 | 43rd · 8th on team | 99.2 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Howard C. Richards Middle School | 1609m | — | — | — | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | DAKOTA COUGARS (EQ Approved) INVITE & ELITE JV MEET | 1600m | 5:50.39 | 18th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-09 | DAKOTA COUGARS (EQ Approved) INVITE & ELITE JV MEET | 800m | 2:38.72 | 18th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:04.94 | 136th · 7th on team | 92.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-28 | MAC RED: Anchor Bay vs Fraser & Chippewa Valley | 1600m | 5:58.85 | 22nd · 10th on team | 95.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-28 | MAC RED: Anchor Bay vs Fraser & Chippewa Valley | 800m | 2:57.64 | 20th · 8th on team | 86.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-28 | MAC RED: Anchor Bay vs Fraser & Chippewa Valley | 400m | 1:06.95 | 17th · 10th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-24 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:05.2 | 180th · 11th on team | 92.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-22 | MAC Red: Fraser @ Romeo | 1600m | 6:06.84 | 18th · 6th on team | 92.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-22 | MAC Red: Fraser @ Romeo | 800m | 2:42.95 | 16th · 10th on team | 92.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | MAC Red: Dakota @ Fraser | 800m | 2:42.99 | 26th · 9th on team | 93.2 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | MAC Red: Dakota @ Fraser | 1600m | 6:10.39 | 21st · 7th on team | 91.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-08 | MAC Red: Utica @ Fraser | 800m | 2:50.28 | 13th · 6th on team | 90.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2026-04-08 | MAC Red: Utica @ Fraser | 1600m | 6:12.47 | 17th · 8th on team | 92.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2026-03-18 | SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:47.31 | 69th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | 3200m | 12:01.22 | 169th · 5th on team | 100.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | 800m | 2:43.01 | 178th · 8th on team | 91.9 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 800m | 2:44.36 | 166th · 6th on team | 91.4 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 1500m | 5:30.05 | 118th · 5th on team | 95.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | LAB Indoor Meet #8 | 300m | 45.42 | 76th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | SVSU - MITS #3 | 400m | 1:04.56 | 88th · 6th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | SVSU - MITS #3 | 1600m | 5:43.56 | 108th · 8th on team | 97.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 1600m | 5:35.28 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 800m | 2:26.55 | 146th · 5th on team | 122.7 | -0.040 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 1600m | 5:29.59 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-15 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 800m | 2:31.59 | 117th · 5th on team | 118.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | GVSU MITS #4 | 1600m | 5:23.09 | 121st · 6th on team | 122.1 | -0.040 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | GVSU MITS #4 | 800m | 2:32.22 | 98th · 6th on team | 118.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |