Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 23:26.4 | 45th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Firth High School | 5000m | 22:28 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-13 | Salmon Valley Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Challis Hot Springs | 5000m | 23:26.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:28 | 26th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 22:40.5 | 58th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 23:55.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +5.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-27 | Idaho State University Course | 5000m | 24:15 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +6.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:14.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-21 | Challis Hot Springs | 5000m | 24:11.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +4.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Butte County High School | 5000m | 27:11 | 28th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +10.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Challis Hot Springs | 5000m | 25:10.8 | 26th · 4th on team | 105.1 | +4.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Rigby Lake | 5000m | 25:20.2 | 64th · 4th on team | 105.6 | +3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 27:25.2 | 153rd · 3rd on team | 98.3 | +4.4% | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-03 | Sugar Salem Invitational | 5000m | 26:30 | 48th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | 1A State Championship | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-05-21 | 1A State Championship | 800m | 2:36.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-20 | 1A State Championships | pv | 8'0" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-05-12 | 1A District V-VI Championships - Day 1 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +4.3% | |
| 2011-05-12 | 1A District V-VI Championships - Day 1 | 800m | 2:41.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +4.3% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-12 | 1A District V-VI Championships - Day 1 | 400m | 1:09.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +4.3% | |
| 2011-05-03 | Salmon Drainage | pv | 7'06" | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2011-05-03 | Salmon Drainage | 1600m | 5:50.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +3.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-03 | Salmon Drainage | 400m | 1:07.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | YMCA Invitational Day 2 | pv | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-30 | YMCA Invitational Day 2 | 2ksteeple | 8:45.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-29 | Digger Classic | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2011-04-29 | YMCA Invitational Day 1 | 2ksteeple | 8:45.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Salmon Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2011-04-14 | Salmon Invitational | 800m | 2:43.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Salmon Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +3.5% | |
| 2011-03-23 | Salmon Icebreaker | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2011-03-23 | Salmon Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:24.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +3.5% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-18 | Firth Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:28 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +4.3% | RSR |
| 2011-02-17 | Simplot Games | 1600m | 6:26.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | Idaho 1A State Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2010-05-11 | District V-VI 1A Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +4.3% | |
| 2010-05-11 | District V-VI 1A Meet | 3200m | 13:38.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +4.3% | |
| 2010-05-11 | District V-VI 1A Meet | 1600m | 6:23.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +4.3% | |
| 2010-05-04 | Rocky Mountain Conference Meet | pv | NH | — | — | +4.3% | |
| 2010-04-30 | YMCA Team Idaho Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:56.6 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-30 | Meet results → | Girls 1600m Run HS | 5:50.98 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-30 | YMCA Team Idaho Invitational | 1600m | 5:51 | 28th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-23 | Race results → | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-23 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:23.19 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-23 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:09.48 | 20th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | — | |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:09.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 800m | 2:45.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | 3200m | 14:09.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:26.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | — | |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:23.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-25 | Race results → | pv | 6'06" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-25 | Race results → | 3200m | 14:18 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-02-18 | Simplot Games | 1600m | 6:23.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-06 | District 5-6 1A Meet | lj | 11-04.50 | — | — | +4.7% | |
| 2009-05-06 | District 5-6 1A Meet | pv | 7-10.00 | — | — | +4.7% | |
| 2009-05-06 | District 5-6 1A Meet | 400m | 1:10.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +4.7% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-30 | Race results → | pv | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-27 | Rocky Mountain Conference Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +4.7% | |
| 2009-04-22 | West Jefferson Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +4.6% | |
| 2009-04-16 | Salmon Invite | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-04-09 | Dow Dean Invitational | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-04-09 | Dow Dean Invitational | 400m | 1:14.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2009-03-19 | Firth Icebreaker | 400m | 1:13.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +4.3% | PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-15 | 2A District VI Meet Day 1 | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2008-05-15 | 2A District VI Meet Day 1 | 800m | 2:56.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-05-09 | blackfoot tri | 800m | 3:06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-04-19 | Tiger Grizz | pv | DNS | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2008-04-17 | Salmon Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2008-04-10 | Race results → | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-03-13 | The Snow, Wind, and Ice Misery Time Trials | pv | 5'6" | — | — | +5.3% |