Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Herring Run Park | 3000m | 15:04.21 | 21st · 4th on team | 104.0 | -1.4% | CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Kenilworth Park | 4000m | 20:35.55 | 45th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-26 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 3000m | 13:56.69 | 36th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -4.1% | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Kenilworth Park | 3000m | 13:59.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Kenilworth Park | 3000m | 14:01.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | 0.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Kenilworth Park | 3000m | 14:04.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | 0.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-21 | Centennial HS | 2700m | 13:22.22 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-14 | Mount Vista Park | 3000m | 15:49.19 | 14th · 4th on team | 98.0 | -1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-07 | Robert Moton Elementary School | 3000m | 16:31.29 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 98.0 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 14:07.9 | 99th · 7th on team | 120.0 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-17 | Herring Run Park | 3000m | 13:45.95 | 12th · 6th on team | 123.0 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-27 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 3000m | 13:53.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-20 | Catoctin High School | 3000m | 15:16 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Middletown Park | 3000m | 14:07.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-06 | Krimgold Park | 3000m | 15:57.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-29 | Agricultural History Farm Park | 3000m | 15:04.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +4.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-22 | Westminster High School | 3000m | 15:11.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-15 | Catonsville High School | 3000m | 15:39.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-05 | Agricultural Farm Park | 3000m | 15:51 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-22 | Rocky Hill Middle School | 3000m | 15:18 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-08 | Van Cortlandt Park | 3000m | 15:53.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.9 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-01 | Kemptown Park | 3000m | 15:34.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-17 | Damascus Rec Center | 3000m | 15:43.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | PCSAA Middle School Outdoor Championship | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-07 | PCSAA MS Meet B 2026 | hj | 3' 10" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-07 | PCSAA MS Meet B 2026 | 400m | 1:18.06 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | PCSAA MS Meet A 2026 | hj | 4' 0" | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-04-22 | PCSAA MS Meet A 2026 | 200m | 35.59 | 59th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | PCSAA MS Meet A 2026 | 400m | 1:20.14 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-19 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat Summer Invitational | 400m | 1:22.28 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-07-19 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat Summer Invitational | 3000m | 15:01.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 78.8 | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-07-11 | IYC | 400m | 1:17.99 | 49th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-07-11 | IYC | 800m | 3:08.28 | 16th · 1st on team | 83.9 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-06-19 | AAU Track & Field Region 3 Qualifier | 800m | 3:19.82 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 800m | 3:13.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 200m | 33.84 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 400m | 1:17.18 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | 800m | 3:13.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | 200m | 33.84 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | 400m | 1:17.18 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-31 | DMV Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:21.28 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | PCSAA Middle School Championships | 800m | 3:22.17 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-06 | PCSAA Middle School Championships | 1600m | 7:11.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | PCSAA MS Developmental 2 | 1600m | 7:29.04 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-08 | PCSAA MS Developmental 1 | 1600m | 7:21 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-05 | 757 Showdown | 1500m | 6:30.82 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-05 | 757 Showdown | 800m | 3:20.03 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-01-05 | 757 Showdown | 400m | 1:27.79 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 1500m | 6:15.85 | 43rd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-07-13 | International Youth Champions | hj | 3.00m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-07-13 | International Youth Champions | 1500m | 6:20.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-07-13 | International Youth Champions | 800m | 2:59.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-30 | PVA Invitational | hj | 1.07m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-30 | PVA Invitational | 1500m | 6:28.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | hj | 1.06m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | javelin | 29-03 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | shot | 3.76m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 1500m | 6:11.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 800m | 3:30.25 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | 200m | 35.4 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | javelin | 9.40m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 1500m | 6:13.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-08 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 800m | 3:02.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | 1500m | 6:14.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | 800m | 3:01.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-06-02 | DMV Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:21.72 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-26 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 1500m | 8:04.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Lightning Relays | 800m | 3:03.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Lightning Relays | 1500m | 6:07.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 EE Lightning "Legends" Invite | 400m | 1:16.68 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 EE Lightning "Legends" Invite | 1500m | 6:16.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | javelin | 7.64m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | 400m | 1:15.99 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | 800m | 2:59.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-03 | PVA Youth Indoor Invitational Championship | 400m | 1:19.69 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | PVA Youth Indoor Invitational Championship | 800m | 3:07.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational Championship | 800m | 3:16.42 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -1.4% | RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational Championship | 1600m | 7:17.44 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-17 | 2023 Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 400m | 1:29.09 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-17 | 2023 Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 800m | 3:16.21 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-17 | 2023 Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 1500m | 6:48.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -1.0% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | javelin | 9.48m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 800m | 3:15.98 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 1500m | 6:43.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-02 | PVA Track and Field Invitational | javelin | 9.23m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-07-02 | PVA Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 3:20.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-07-02 | PVA Track and Field Invitational | 1500m | 6:47.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | javelin | 22-02 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 1500m | 7:02.93 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 800m | 3:39.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | javelin | 31-07 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 1500m | 6:54.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 800m | 3:22.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | javelin | 8.95m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 1500m | 6:49.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 800m | 3:17.47 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | javelin | 25-04 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | 800m | 3:26.53 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | 400m | 1:29.96 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-17 | International Youth Championship | javelin | 8.15m | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-07-17 | International Youth Championship | 400m | 1:32.15 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-05 | DMV Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:37.2 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-05 | DMV Youth Challenge | 100m | 19.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |