Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-07 | Naval Training Center Park | 6437m | 25:51.8 | 143rd · 5th on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Morley Field | 6437m | 25:58.1 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Kern County Soccer Park | 6437m | 26:35.6 | 201st · 7th on team | — | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-12 | Pikesville High School | 5000m | 28:48 | 15th · 6th on team | 75.0 | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | CCCAA California State Championships | 400m | 48.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 48.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 21.9 | 18th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Finals | 48.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | South Coast Conference Finals | 400m | 48.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | South Coast Conference Finals | 400m | 48.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | South Coast Conference Finals | 200m | 21.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-29 | South Coast Conference Finals | 200m | 21.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Stanislaus State Invitational | 200m | 21.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 400m | 49.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-24 | Mangrum Invitational | 400m | 49.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-03-17 | Orange Coast Classic | 400m | 49.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Saddleback Invitational | 200m | 21.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Soka Indoor Qualifier | 1000m | 3:05.48 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Southern California Regional Prelims/Finals | 400m | 52.28 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-19 | South Coast Conference Championships | 400m | 49.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-04-19 | South Coast Conference Championships | 200m | 22.77 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters Finals | 50.03 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Sac State Invitational | 400m | 49.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Arnie Robinson Invite (College) | 200m | 22.55 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Rafer Johnson & Jackie Joyner Kersey Invitational | 400m | 49.33 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Oxy Distance Carnival | 400m | 50.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr | 400m | 50.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Cal State LA Invitational | 800m | 2:03.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Cerritos Open | 800m | 2:04.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | RCC Early Bird | 600m | 1:33.12 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Cal State LA Invite | 200m | 22.72 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2020-02-22 | Pasadena City College Invite | 800m | 2:16.9 | 26th · 10th on team | 94.3 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-02 | Maryland AAU District Championship | 400m | 53.46 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-06-02 | Maryland AAU District Championship | 200m | 23.05 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2019-05-25 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships | 400m | 52.67 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2019-05-15 | MPSSAA 3A North Region Championship | 400m | 50.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | The Clash of Baltimore | 400m | 55.29 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Milford Mill, Pikesville @ Randallstown | 800m | 2:23.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Woodlawn, Milford Mill, Catonsville @ Parkville | 800m | 2:39.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.4 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-19 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships | 300m | 35.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2019-02-06 | MPSSAA 3A Central Region Championship | 300m | 37.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2019-01-22 | Baltimore County Indoor Championships | 500m | 1:17.01 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2019-01-22 | Baltimore County Indoor Championships | 300m | 37.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2019-01-05 | 25th Hispanic Games | 400m | 52.77 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 300m | 35.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-12-20 | Anne Arundel - Baltimore County Challenge #2 | 500m | 1:19.11 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2018-12-08 | Liberty University HS Opener | 300m | 36.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 50.31 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 50.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2018-06-17 | USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 50.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-06-17 | USATF Potomac Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 48.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-06-03 | 2018 DMV/WV Youth Challenge Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 50.25 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2018-05-26 | MPSSAA 3A State Championship | 200m | 23.22 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-05-09 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championships | 400m | 50.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2018-05-09 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championships | 200m | 22.99 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Baltimore county Public Schools Westside Last Chance | 100m | 11.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Baltimore county Public Schools Westside Last Chance | 200m | 22.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational | 200m | 22.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | Pikesville Track Classic | 400m | 53.32 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2018-03-11 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 200m | 22.95 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-02-20 | MPSSAA 3A State Championships | 300m | 37.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-02-09 | MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships | 300m | 36.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-01-23 | Baltimore County Varsity Championships | 300m | 37.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2018-01-20 | New Balance Games | 300m | 35.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-13 | Montgomery Invitational | 300m | 36.38 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-06 | US Army Hispanic Games | 200m | 23.73 | 59th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-01-06 | US Army Hispanic Games | 400m | 52.03 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-01-03 | Baltimore City-County Mixer #2 | 500m | 1:16.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-03 | Baltimore City-County Mixer #2 | 300m | 40.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-12-16 | Howard County Winter Track Festival | 300m | 36.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2017-12-07 | BCPS League Meet #2 | 500m | 1:27 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Championship (Fr-Sa) | 400m | 52.75 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2017-05-27 | MPSSAA 3A State Championship (Fr-Sa) | 200m | 22.7 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2017-05-13 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 200m | 23.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-05-03 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance | 100m | 12.45 | 30th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 50.11 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-08 | Pikesville Classic | 200m | 22.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2017-04-05 | Catonsville, Lansdowne, Woodlawn @ Milford Mill | 200m | 22.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-03-30 | Franklin, Milford Mill, Perry Hall @ Towson | 800m | 2:14.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.6% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-25 | Central Invitational | 400m | 50.71 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Central Invitational | 200m | 22.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-02-20 | MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships | 300m | 36.76 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-02-06 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship | 55m | 6.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-02-06 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship | 300m | 38.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-02-06 | MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship | 55m | 7.14 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-01-24 | BCPS County Championships | 300m | 38.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-01-24 | BCPS County Championships | 500m | 1:19.61 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-23 | Frostbite Invitational | 300m | 36.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-23 | Frostbite Invitational | 55m | 6.84 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-12-23 | Frostbite Invitational | 55m | 6.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2016-12-13 | BCPS League Meet #3 | 300m | 39.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2016-12-13 | BCPS League Meet #3 | 55m | 7.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2016-08-07 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 200m | 22.63 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2016-08-07 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 100m | 11.52 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-23 | Edwaters Reunion Meet | 200m | 22.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-07-23 | Edwaters Reunion Meet | 100m | 11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 3 Qualifier Meet | 100m | 11.91 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 3 Qualifier Meet | 400m | 54.36 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 3 Qualifier Meet | 200m | 23.14 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 3 Qualifier Meet | 200m | 23.57 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 3 Qualifier Meet | 100m | 11.68 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 53.13 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 23.96 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 23.78 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2016-06-19 | USATF Potomac Valley Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 53.43 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2016-05-21 | 2A North Regional Championships | hj | 1.62m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-05-14 | Baltimore County Championships | 400m | 53.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-14 | Baltimore County Championships | 200m | 23.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Screaming Eagles Invitational | 200m | 24.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Screaming Eagles Invitational | 100m | 11.96 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-27 | Franklin,New Town,Pikeville@Owings Mills | 100m | 12.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2016-04-27 | Franklin,New Town,Pikeville@Owings Mills | 200m | 24.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Owings Mills,Parkville,Sparrows Point,Towson,Western Tech@Woodlawn | 100m | 12.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-20 | Owings Mills,Parkville,Sparrows Point,Towson,Western Tech@Woodlawn | 400m | 55.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-02-01 | MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championships | 300m | 39.46 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2016-02-01 | MPSSAA 2A Central Regional Championships | 55m | 7.13 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2016-01-21 | BCPS Frosh/Soph Meet | 300m | 40.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2016-01-21 | BCPS Frosh/Soph Meet | 55m | 7.42 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2016-01-11 | AACPS v. BCPS #1 | 300m | 38.24 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-01-11 | AACPS v. BCPS #1 | 55m | 7.08 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2016-01-06 | Baltimore City County Mixer #2 | 300m | 42.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2016-01-06 | Baltimore City County Mixer #2 | 55m | 7.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2015-12-10 | BCPS Meet #2 | 500m | 1:22.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |