Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | University of AR XC course | 6000m | 21:25.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Rim Rock Farm | 6000m | 21:00.1 | 45th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Watts Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:40.7 | 37th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Watts Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:46.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | McAllister Park | 4000m | 13:52.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 18:24.8 | 38th · 12th on team | 138.7 | +0.031 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 11:38.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.014 | |
| 2023-10-23 | Lynn Creek Park | 3218m | 10:58.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.6 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Boyd High School | 3218m | 11:30.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.009 | |
| 2023-09-29 | Old Celina Park | 3218m | 11:32.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 11:26.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | +0.014 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | South Lakes Park | 5000m | 18:57.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.002 | |
| 2023-09-02 | South Lakes Park | 5000m | 18:20.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Boyd High School | 3218m | 11:17.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.7 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 12:01.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.014 | |
| 2022-10-25 | Lynn Creek Park | 3218m | 13:48.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Boyd High School | 3218m | 11:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 11:38.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 19:28.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | North Lakes Park | 5000m | 19:10.1 | 39th · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Boyd High School | 3200m | 11:59.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-06 | Dawson Middle School | 1600m | 5:22.4 | 6th · 6th on team | 127.5 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 12:01 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.014 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-26 | lynn creek park | 3218m | 11:56.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Boyd High School | 3218m | 12:08.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 12:44.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | South Lakes Park | 3218m | 12:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | S & S High School | 3218m | 13:00.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Boyd High School | 3218m | 13:06 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-20 | The Buff | 3218m | 12:27.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-23 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 12:22.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-09 | Jesse Owens Memorial Complex | 3218m | 12:27.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-26 | Boyd High School | 3200m | 12:34.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Whitesboro High School | 3218m | 12:24.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Pottsboro HS | 3218m | 13:04.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Reunion Grounds at Joe Wheeler Park | 3200m | 12:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Denison High School | 3200m | 13:01.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | South Lakes Park | 3200m | 12:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.023 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Sadler, Texas 76264 | 3200m | 12:33.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-03 | Ponder HS | 3200m | 13:25.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | South Lakes Park | 3200m | 12:36.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | S & S High School | 3200m | 12:44.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:35.3 | 38th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:29.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Rice 47th Annual Victor Lopez Classic | 1500m | 4:32.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:32.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:51.63 | 32nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Charlie Thomas Invitational | 1mile | 4:46.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Robert Platt Invit | 1mile | 4:50.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Robert Platt Invit | 800m | 2:14.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | UH Hilton Memorial | 3000m | 9:38.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Cameron Burrell Invitational | 5000m | 17:37.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-26 | J Fred Duckett/Rice Twilight | 1500m | 4:35.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | 44 Farms Team Invitational | 5000m | 17:24.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Rice 46th Annual Victor Lopez Classic | 5000m | 17:28.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Kirk Baptiste Invit. | 3000m | 10:06.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-02-14 | Howie Ryan Invitational | 3000m | 10:04.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | TX UIL 3A State Championships | 3200m | 10:57.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-02 | TX UIL 3A State Championships | 1600m | 5:04.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-22 | UIL 3A Region II | 3200m | 10:53.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-22 | UIL 3A Region II | 800m | 2:14.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | UIL 3A Region II | 1600m | 5:07.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | UIL 3A Area 09-10 Championship | 800m | 2:19.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-11 | UIL 3A Area 09-10 Championship | 3200m | 11:11.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-11 | UIL 3A Area 09-10 Championship | 1600m | 5:05.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 3A District 10 Track & Field Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:15.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 3A District 10 Track & Field Championship Meet | 3200m | 11:20.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-04 | UIL 3A District 10 Track & Field Championship Meet | 800m | 2:18.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS | 3200m | 10:51.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Jesuit-Sheaner 59th Annual Relays | 1600m | 4:59.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Jesuit-Sheaner 59th Annual Relays | 3200m | 11:02.39 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Texas Distance Festival | 1600m | 4:56.54 | 12th · 12th on team | 137.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | Pilot Point Bearcat Relays | 3200m | 11:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Pilot Point Bearcat Relays | 1600m | 5:15.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-02-08 | Denton Ryan Opens Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | TX TTFCA 7th Annual Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:12.2 | 8th · 8th on team | 131.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | TX UIL 3A State Championships | 800m | 2:18.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-11 | TX UIL 3A State Championships | 3200m | 11:14.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | UIL 3A Region II | 3200m | 11:23.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | UIL 3A Region II | 800m | 2:19.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 3A District 10 Meet | 800m | 2:20.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 3A District 10 Meet | 1600m | 5:14.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | UIL 3A District 10 Meet | 3200m | 11:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival | 800m | 2:15.03 | 5th · 5th on team | 135.4 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays | 400m | 1:01.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Valley View Rusty Glascock Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Valley View Rusty Glascock Invitational | 800m | 2:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | Whitesboro HS Meet | 3200m | 11:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Whitesboro HS Meet | 400m | 1:01.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic | 800m | 2:25.77 | 14th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic | 400m | 1:04.06 | 112th · 12th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Arkansas HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.71 | 26th · 9th on team | 124.1 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Arkansas HS Invitational | 800m | 2:25.51 | 21st · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | TX UIL 3A State Championships | 1600m | 5:28.82 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-12 | TX UIL 3A State Championships | 800m | 2:20.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-21 | UIL 3A Area 09-10 Track Meet | 1600m | 5:36.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-21 | UIL 3A Area 09-10 Track Meet | 800m | 2:25.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-14 | UIL 3A District 10 Championship | 1600m | 5:20.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | UIL 3A District 10 Championship | 800m | 2:20.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Gunter HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Gunter HS Invitational | 800m | 2:24.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Collinsville Pirate Relays | 1600m | 5:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-24 | Collinsville Pirate Relays | 800m | 2:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Celina Relays | 1600m | 5:42.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Celina Relays | 800m | 2:25.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-10 | Bells HS Relays | 800m | 2:19.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | Bells HS Relays | 1600m | 5:26.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Whitesboro HS Track Meet | 1600m | 5:33.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | Whitesboro HS Track Meet | 800m | 2:25.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 400m | 1:06.95 | 29th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 200m | 29.31 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Race results → | 1mile | 5:36.22 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 | 200m | 29.44 | 72nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 | 800m | 2:29.98 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 | 400m | 1:04.67 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | UIL 3A Region II | 800m | 2:27.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-14 | UIL 3A Area 09-10 | 800m | 2:28.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational | 3200m | 12:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational | 300mh | 51.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Gunter Tiger Relays | 800m | 2:27.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Gunter Tiger Relays | 300mh | 52.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |