Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-15 | Waveny Park | 5000m | 26:24 | 91st · 22nd on team | 93.2 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Scofield Magnet School | 4000m | 22:05.8 | 54th · 29th on team | 91.2 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Greenwich Point Park | 2414m | 11:58.8 | 42nd · 34th on team | 97.5 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-22 | Darien High School | 4800m | 25:49 | 47th · 20th on team | 92.6 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Ridgefield High School | 2432m | 12:41.5 | 20th · 15th on team | 89.7 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Allens Meadows Park | 4000m | 20:47.99 | 90th · 11th on team | 94.1 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Darien High School | 4119m | 20:42.8 | 46th · 30th on team | 93.8 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Tarrywile Park | 3200m | 19:33.4 | 23rd · 4th on team | 78.0 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Waveny Park | 3000m | 16:28 | 63rd · 5th on team | 80.2 | -0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Greenwich Point Park | 2414m | 14:17.6 | 43rd · 26th on team | 81.2 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Staples High School | 3000m | 19:22.42 | 78th · 32nd on team | 69.3 | -0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Darien High School | 2607m | 15:45.8 | 54th · 40th on team | 72.3 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-19 | New Canaan at Darien | 1600m | 6:50.01 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Ridgefield at Darien | 1600m | 6:37.56 | 19th · 5th on team | 104.2 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | Darien at Wilton | 800m | 3:04.46 | 12th · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Norwalk at Darien | 1600m | 6:51.95 | 7th · 6th on team | 100.6 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Darien at Warde | 1600m | 6:57.15 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Darien at St. Joe's | 800m | 3:13.15 | 6th · 5th on team | 96.9 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | FCIAC East Division Championships | 1000m | 3:56.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.005 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Hillhouse Varsity Showcase | 1000m | 4:05.85 | 55th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-14 | 9th James Barber Invitational | 1000m | 4:08.95 | 15th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2 | 1000m | 4:09.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-20 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W1 | 1000m | 4:16.62 | 13th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.005 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | Darien at New Canaan | 800m | 3:18.15 | 27th · 11th on team | 94.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Ridgefield at Darien | 800m | 3:18.18 | 18th · 10th on team | 93.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Ridgefield at Darien | 400m | 1:29.7 | 24th · 20th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Stamford at Darien | 800m | 3:15.02 | 12th · 10th on team | 95.7 | -0.019 | R RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Darien, Bassick at Wilton | 800m | 3:14.56 | 15th · 9th on team | 95.3 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Darien, Bassick at Wilton | 400m | 1:27.92 | 16th · 11th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Darien at Warde | 800m | 3:17.66 | 11th · 9th on team | 94.5 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Darien at Warde | 400m | 1:28.76 | 21st · 19th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Greenwich Academy at Darien | 800m | 3:26.83 | 19th · 14th on team | 89.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | St. Joe's at Darien | 400m | 1:28.19 | 41st · 28th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | St. Joe's at Darien | 800m | 3:29.64 | 11th · 8th on team | 89.7 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | FCIAC East Division Championships | 1000m | 4:21.02 | 14th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4 | 1000m | 4:39.21 | 17th · 2nd on team | 87.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2025-01-18 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W3A | 1000m | 4:34.44 | 12th · 1st on team | 89.2 | -0.005 | R RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2 | 1000m | 4:32.88 | 12th · 5th on team | 89.1 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W1B | 1000m | 4:46.72 | 10th · 5th on team | 85.4 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |