Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 28:04.8 | 31st · 2nd on team | 88.1 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Somers HS | 5000m | 30:12.8 | 65th · 2nd on team | 85.3 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | MIT Final Qualifier | 400m | 1:02.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-09 | The F.I.R.E Meet at Williams | 400m | 1:02.73 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-09 | The F.I.R.E Meet at Williams | 200m | 27.97 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | NESCAC Championship | 400m | 1:01.88 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Trinity Invitational | 400m | 1:03.26 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-01 | Iona/Ursuline Invite | 100m | 13.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational | 100m | 13.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational | 400m | 1:01.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona/Ursuline Invite | 400m | 1:01.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona Prep/Ursuline Invitational | 200m | 27.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Iona/Ursuline Invite | 200m | 27.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:02.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 400m | 1:00.21 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 60m | 8.17 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-17 | adidas Track Nationals | 55m | 7.59 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-18 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 55m | 7.71 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-18 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 300m | 42.94 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-02-12 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 55m | 7.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-02-12 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 55m | 7.67 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 300m | 43.44 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 55m | 7.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 55m | 7.57 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 55m | 7.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 300m | 43.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 55m | 7.88 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-01-14 | Molloy Stanner Games | 300m | 43.49 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-01-14 | Molloy Stanner Games | 55m | 7.78 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-29 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55m | 7.67 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-23 | North Shore HS Invitational | 55m | 7.75 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-23 | North Shore HS Invitational | 300m | 43.56 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 55m | 7.71 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-10 | Section 1 Kick Off #3 | 55m | 7.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-10 | Section 1 Kick Off #3 | 55m | 7.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Westchester County Championships | 200m | 26.58 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-22 | Westchester County Championships | 100m | 13.46 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 200m | 26.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 400m | 1:00.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 100m | 13.55 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 200m | 26.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Coach Sing Invitational | 200m | 26.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Ossining Relays | 400m | 59.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 100m | 12.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Eastern States Championships | 55m | 7.64 | 80th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-19 | Section One State Qualifier | 55m | 7.57 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-19 | Section One State Qualifier | 300m | 42.21 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-19 | Section One State Qualifier | 300m | 42.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-19 | Section One State Qualifier | 55m | 7.61 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-13 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 55m | 7.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-13 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 55m | 7.56 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 55m | 7.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-22 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 300m | 43.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-22 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 55m | 7.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-15 | Molloy Stanner Games | 300m | 43 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 55m | 7.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-07 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 55m | 7.76 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 55m | 7.7 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 200m | 27.39 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-12-26 | North Shore HS Invitational | 55m | 7.76 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-26 | North Shore HS Invitational | 300m | 44.44 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-21 | Section 1 Challenge | 55m | 7.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2022-12-21 | Section 1 Challenge | 55m | 7.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Jim Mitchell Invitational | 300m | 43.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-12-04 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | 55m | 7.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-12-04 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | 55m | 7.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-07 | Lakeland Last Chance | 200m | 27.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-07 | Lakeland Last Chance | 100m | 13.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-05 | Eastern States Invitational | 200m | 26.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-06-03 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 200m | 27.19 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 200m | 26.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 400m | 1:02.39 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Westchester County Champs | 400m | 1:02.73 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Pearl River Friendship Games | 200m | 27.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Pearl River Friendship Games | 100m | 13.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022 | 200m | 27.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 100m | 13.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 200m | 28.87 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 100m | 13.97 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 400m | 1:05.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 200m | 28.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 400m | 1:06.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Arlington Quad Meet | 400m | 1:04.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Tusker Twilight Invitational | 100m | 14.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-01 | U.S. Army Eastern States | 55m | 7.88 | 93rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-20 | Section One State Qualifier | 55m | 7.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-20 | Section One State Qualifier | 300m | 44.09 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-20 | Section One State Qualifier | 300m | 43.48 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-20 | Section One State Qualifier | 55m | 7.73 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-12 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 55m | 7.67 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-12 | Purple Champions HS Invitational | 300m | 43.88 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 55m | 7.59 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 55m | 7.71 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Westchester County Champs | 55m | 7.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Westchester County Champs | 300m | 43.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Westchester County Champs | 55m | 7.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-16 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 55m | 7.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-16 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 55m | 7.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-16 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 300m | 44.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-16 | Stanner Games | 55m | 7.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 55m | 7.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 55m | 7.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 300m | 44.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-12-30 | North Shore HS Invitational | 55m | 7.73 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 300m | 44.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55m | 7.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55m | 7.9 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | Race results → | 55m | 7.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2021-12-18 | Race results → | 400m | 1:02.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 1 Kickoff #4 | 55m | 7.93 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 1 Kickoff #4 | 300m | 45.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 1 Kickoff #4 | 55m | 7.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 |