Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:02 | 41st · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Harlem Golf Course | 5000m | 19:54.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Marian Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 19:25 | 26th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Marias Valley Golf and Country Club | 5000m | 20:09 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Montana State University - Northern | 5000m | 21:34.9 | 32nd · 1st on team | 98.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-08 | Beaver Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:56 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 20:37.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 22:07.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 95.9 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:22.2 | 56th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | +0.001 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Harlem Golf Course | 5000m | 20:02.8 | 37th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Marian Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 21:10.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-07 | Beaver Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:24.2 | 18th · 5th on team | 100.1 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Old Indian Highway | 5000m | 20:31 | 29th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Prairie Farms Golf Course | 5000m | 21:08.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 21:13.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 21:43.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 22:00.9 | 30th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:09.14 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.022 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-28 | MHSA Class A-C State Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:01.46 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Northern C Divisional Meet | 400m | 56.33 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Northern C Divisional Meet | 1600m | 4:56.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Northern C Divisional Meet | 800m | 2:10.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-13 | District 9C Meet | 200m | 26.2 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-13 | District 9C Meet | 400m | 55.97 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | District 9C Meet | 1600m | 4:54.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | District 9C Meet | 800m | 2:15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | lj | 15' 4" | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | 200m | 26.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.020 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | 800m | 2:25.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.020 | |
| 2026-05-02 | HHS Lions Meet | lj | 17' 7" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-02 | HHS Lions Meet | 200m | 25.59 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | HHS Lions Meet | 800m | 2:10.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.019 | R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | HHS Lions Meet | 100m | 12.79 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Rescheduled Whitewater HS/JH Invitational | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Rescheduled Whitewater HS/JH Invitational | 800m | 2:16.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.007 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Rescheduled Whitewater HS/JH Invitational | 200m | 26.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Rescheduled Whitewater HS/JH Invitational | 400m | 57.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Winifred Track Meet | lj | 15' 9.25" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Winifred Track Meet | 200m | 26.02 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Winifred Track Meet | 400m | 57.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Golden Eagle Invite | lj | 16' 9" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Golden Eagle Invite | 400m | 56.24 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Golden Eagle Invite | 800m | 2:11.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.013 | R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Cal Wearley Memorial | lj | 15' 11.5" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Cal Wearley Memorial | 400m | 56.66 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Cal Wearley Memorial | 800m | 2:12.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Glasgow Invitational | 400m | 57.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Glasgow Invitational | 800m | 2:15.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | North Texas Winter 1600 TF26 | 1600m | 5:50.42 | 211th · 211th on team | 95.2 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | 2025 Eastern C Divisional Track Meet | 800m | 2:09.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.028 | R RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | MHSA State B & C Track Meet | 800m | 2:09.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | District 3C Track Meet | javelin | 71-07 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-07 | District 3C Track Meet | 800m | 2:16.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Glasgow Last Chance Invitational | javelin | 80' 2" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Glasgow Last Chance Invitational | 110mh | 25.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Glasgow Last Chance Invitational | 800m | 2:18.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | javelin | 85' 7" | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | 800m | 2:27.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | 300mh | 57.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Whitewater HS Invitational | 800m | 2:28.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.0 | +0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Whitewater HS Invitational | 110mh | 23.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Sidney Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Sidney Invitational | 200m | 27.74 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Golden Eagle Invite | 1600m | 5:52.74 | 11th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Golden Eagle Invite | 100m | 13.31 | 57th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | R&L HS Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-04-10 | R&L HS Invite | 200m | 27.92 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | R&L HS Invite | 100m | 13.57 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |