Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-02 | Lincoln Lutheran Middle/High School | 5000m | 24:17.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:20.7 | 41st · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Lakeview Golf Course | 5000m | 22:25 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Wayne Country Club | 5000m | 23:09.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:04.8 | 56th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Albion Country Club | 5000m | 22:43.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2024-10-03 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 22:34.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Evergreen Golf Course | 5000m | 22:35.31 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Lakeview Golf Course | 5000m | 22:55.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Wayne Country Club | 5000m | 22:27.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Skyview Lake Park | 5000m | 22:27.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.005 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Albion Country Club | 5000m | 22:13.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-05 | Skyview Lake | 5000m | 23:40.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.005 | |
| 2023-09-28 | David City Country Club | 5000m | 24:02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:19.4 | 45th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Wayne Country Club | 5000m | 23:19.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Skyview Lake | 5000m | 23:02.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Albion Country Club | 5000m | 23:02.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.047 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:48.9 | 52nd · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Wayne Golf Course | 5000m | 22:34.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:29.2 | 58th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Skyview Lake | 5000m | 22:45.6 | 19th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Walnut Creek | 2414m | 13:40.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Pierce Country Club | 1770m | 14:22.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 67.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Lakeview Golf Course | 1500m | 8:18.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Wayne Golf Course | 2092m | 14:21.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 80.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | 5 Rocks Ampitheater | 2000m | 13:21.1 | 39th · 5th on team | 82.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | David City Country Club | 2000m | 11:36.5 | 10th · 5th on team | 95.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Fort Atkinson | 2172m | 12:01.3 | 13th · 5th on team | 101.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | '26 District B-3 Meet | 1600m | 6:00.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-12 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA B-3 Hosted by Scotus Central Catholic HS | 1600m | 6:00.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-12 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA B-3 Hosted by Scotus Central Catholic HS | 3200m | 13:18.12 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-12 | '26 District B-3 Meet | 3200m | 13:18.12 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 3200m | 13:58.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Battle Creek B-Club Track Invite | 3200m | 12:41.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.023 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 1600m | 6:24.21 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Mid-State Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:43.72 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | Mid State Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:43.72 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Mid-State Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:08.23 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Mid State Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:08.23 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Norfolk Classic | 1600m | 5:58.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Norfolk Classic | 3200m | 12:46.38 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Schuyler Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Schuyler Warrior Invitational | 3200m | 12:54.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Kruger May Invite | 1600m | 5:57.47 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Wayne Blue Devil Invitational | 3200m | 13:03.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Wayne Blue Devil Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.11 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | 2026 Jim Puetz Memorial Track Meet | 3200m | 13:00.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | WSC HS Invite Division II | 3200m | 13:01.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA B-3 Hosted by Blair HS | 3200m | 13:36.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-13 | District B-3 Championships | 3200m | 13:36.41 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-13 | District B-3 Championships | 1600m | 6:15.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA B-3 Hosted by Blair HS | 1600m | 6:15.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 3200m | 13:56.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Mid State Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:06.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Norfolk Track Classic | 3200m | 13:19.21 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Fred Arnold Invite | 3200m | 13:22.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Wayne Invitational | 3200m | 13:34.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Lions Club Invite | 1600m | 6:25.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Wayne Invite | 3200m | 13:14.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Puetz Memorial Invite | 3200m | 13:44.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 3200m | 13:58.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-07 | 2024 NSAA B-4 Districts | 1600m | 6:24.21 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 3200m | 13:59.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 1600m | 6:33.45 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Mid State Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:55.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Mid State Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:31.99 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Pierce FR/SO Invite | 3200m | 13:56.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Fred Arnold Invite | 1600m | 6:33.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Fred Arnold Invite | 3200m | 13:48.23 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Kruger May Invite | 3200m | 14:21.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Kruger May Invite | 1600m | 6:26.52 | 24th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Wayne Invitational | 3200m | 13:44.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Blue Devil Invite | 1600m | 6:45.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Blue Devil Invite | 3200m | 14:13.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | David City Quad | 3200m | 14:16.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | David City Quad | 1600m | 6:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Wayne State HS Invite | 1600m | 6:35.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-4 District Hosted by Boone Central | 3200m | 14:15.69 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 1600m | 6:32.66 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 3200m | 14:15.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Mid-States Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:18.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Pierce 9-10 Invitational | 1600m | 6:31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Pierce 9-10 Invitational | 3200m | 14:05.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Fred Arnold Invite | 3200m | 13:52.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Kruger May Invite | 3200m | 15:24.63 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Wayne High Outdoor Track Invitational | 3200m | 14:11.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Wayne Bluedevil Invitational | 3200m | 14:08.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Wayne State College - HS DI - Indoor | 3200m | 14:22.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Wayne Junior High Track Invitational | 800m | 2:56.63 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.029 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Wayne Junior High Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Norfolk Catholic Invite | 800m | 2:58.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | Norfolk Catholic Invite | 1600m | 6:35.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |