Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Willard Field Complex | 5000m | 21:09.7 | 126th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:03.6 | 46th · 5th on team | 117.2 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Silver Lake Regional High School | 5000m | 20:15.1 | 11th · 5th on team | 123.3 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 20:48.4 | 47th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Merrymount Park | 5000m | 22:12 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.0 | +0.004 | |
| 2025-09-23 | Pembroke HS Home Course | 4425m | 19:22 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Merrymount Park | 5000m | 21:38 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.5 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:09.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.041 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:50.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 23:37 | 78th · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 20:51.38 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Silver Lake Regional High School | 5000m | 21:31.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:41.41 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Merrymount Park | 4023m | 17:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +0.029 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Merrymount Park | 4023m | 17:24 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +0.029 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Hanover High School | 4023m | 18:11 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Scituate High School | 4023m | 16:54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:41.3 | 47th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:08.7 | 84th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Hingham High School | 5000m | 22:34.8 | 33rd · 6th on team | 114.6 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 24:59.7 | 38th · 4th on team | 104.5 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Pembroke HS Home Course | 4425m | 21:35 | 8th · 6th on team | 110.4 | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Plymouth South High School | 4264m | 20:58 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Merrymount Park | 4023m | 18:57 | 7th · 5th on team | 112.0 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Merrymount Park | 4023m | 19:14 | 13th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Highland Park | 2414m | 12:30 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +0.105 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | Patriot League Championship Meet | 2miles | 13:16.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | 2miles | 12:34.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | Pembroke vs Quincy vs North Quincy | 2miles | 12:43.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Quincy And North Quincy Vs. Hanover | 2miles | 12:53.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Quincy & North Quincy Vs. Plymouth South | 2miles | 13:33.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Quincy & North Quincy Vs. Plymouth South | 1mile | 6:03.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-02-11 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:40.02 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-07 | MSTCA Qualifier Meet | 2miles | 12:38.66 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:44.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-21 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 1mile | 6:08.61 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 1mile | 5:55.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | 2miles | 13:17.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-12-22 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:59.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 1mile | 5:55.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-12-13 | MSTCA Winter Festival (Saturday) | 2miles | 12:57.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-10 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:54.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 12:49.45 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.050 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Patriot League Spring Championship | 2miles | 12:38.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | Pembroke vs Quincy vs North Quincy | 1mile | 5:55.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | 1mile | 5:57.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.051 | |
| 2025-05-08 | North Quincy & Quincy @ Scituate | 1mile | 5:54.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-05 | Quincy & North Quincy vs. Hanover | 2miles | 12:48.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Twilight Freshman-Sophomore Invitational | 1mile | 5:46.77 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | North Quincy @ Plymouth South | 2miles | 12:59.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Quincy vs North Quincy | 1mile | 6:00.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-02-13 | MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 13:20.23 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Patriot League Indoor TF Championship | 2miles | 13:24.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-01-23 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 1mile | 6:06.49 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-16 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 2miles | 13:28.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-06 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:55.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore Meet (Large Schools) | 2miles | 12:49.65 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | 2miles | 13:00.74 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 2miles | 13:07.45 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 1mile | 5:59.87 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-10 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:01.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | Patriot League Spring Championship | 1mile | 6:03.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Scituate @ Quincy/North Quincy | 2miles | 13:29.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Quincy/North Quincy @ Pembroke | 2miles | 13:29.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Hanover @ Quincy/North Quincy | 2miles | 13:19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Plymouth South @ Quincy/North Quincy | 2miles | 13:42.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-02 | Archies - QNQ Frosh-Soph Meet | 1mile | 6:15.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Patriot league Indoor TF Championship | 2miles | 13:46.29 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-02-09 | Patriot League JV Showcase | 1mile | 6:21.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-01 | Patriot League Meet #6 | 2miles | 13:45.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 2miles | 13:55.32 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-26 | Patriot League Meet #5 | 1mile | 6:26.38 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-18 | Patriot League Meet #4 | 2miles | 13:40.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School) | 2miles | 13:42.23 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-03 | Patriot League Meet #3 | 1mile | 6:31.36 | 15th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-28 | MSTCA Distance Classic and Pentathlon | 1mile | 6:33.61 | 56th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-12-15 | Patriot League Meet #2 | 2miles | 14:24.54 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-07 | Patriot League Meet #1 | 1mile | 6:31.77 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |