Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-05 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-06-05 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 14.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-29 | D3 Sectional 2 - Hilbert | 100mh | 14.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-29 | D3 Sectional 2 - Hilbert | 100mh | 15.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.054 | |
| 2026-05-26 | D3 Regional 2D - Cedar Grove-Belgium | lj | ND | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-26 | D3 Regional 2D - Cedar Grove-Belgium | 100mh | 16.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-18 | Big East Conference | lj | 16' 10.5" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-18 | Big East Conference | 100mh | 15.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-18 | Big East Conference | 200m | 26.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-18 | Big East Conference | 300mh | 48.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-05-18 | Big East Conference | 100mh | 16.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS Invite | lj | ND | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS Invite | 100mh | 15.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hilbert invite | lj | 15' 8" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hilbert invite | 100mh | 15.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hilbert invite | 300mh | 49.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Hilbert invite | 100mh | 17.38 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Brillion 'Sting Cancer' Invite | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Brillion 'Sting Cancer' Invite | 100m | 13.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Brillion 'Sting Cancer' Invite | 100m | 13.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Big East North Meet | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Big East Conference Meet | 100m | 13.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Big East Conference Meet | 200m | 26.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Mishicot BE 6 Team | 100mh | 16.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-30 | UWO - Frosh/Soph Invitational | lj | 16' 9" | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-03-30 | UWO - Frosh/Soph Invitational | 60mh | 9.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-30 | UWO - Frosh/Soph Invitational | 60mh | 9.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-03-29 | Mishicot BE 5 Team | 100mh | 15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.96 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.67 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | D3 Sectional 3 - Marathon | 300mh | 48.91 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-30 | D3 Sectional 3 - Marathon | 100mh | 15.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | D3 Sectional 3 - Marathon | 100mh | 15.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D3 Regional 3C - St Mary Catholic | 300mh | 48.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D3 Regional 3C - St Mary Catholic | 100mh | 17.35 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D3 Regional 3C - St Mary Catholic | 100mh | 15.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-19 | Big East Conference Meet | 300mh | 48.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-19 | Big East Conference Meet | 100mh | 16.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-19 | Big East Conference Meet | 100mh | 16.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-19 | Big East Conference Meet | 200m | 26.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | Weyauwega Fremont Invite | 100mh | 16.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Hilbert Invite | 300mh | 49.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Hilbert Invite | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Hilbert Invite | 100mh | 16.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Hilbert Invite | 200m | 27.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Brillion Sting Cancer Invitational | 100mh | 16.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Brillion Sting Cancer Invitational | 100mh | 17.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-28 | Big East North Division | 100mh | 18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Rosholt Back the Track | 100mh | 17.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Hilbert Big East 5 Team | 100mh | 16.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Hilbert Big East 5 Team | 300mh | 51.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | UW Oshkosh Girls-D2/D3 | 60m | 8.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | UW Oshkosh Girls-D2/D3 | 60m | 8.37 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | UW Oshkosh Girls-D2/D3 | 60mh | 9.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | UW Oshkosh Girls-D2/D3 | 60mh | 9.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-31 | UWOshkosh - Frosh/Soph Invite | 60mh | 9.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-31 | UWOshkosh - Frosh/Soph Invite | 60mh | 9.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100m | 13.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.07 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100m | 13.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Race results → | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-08 | Race results → | 100mh | 16.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Race results → | 100m | 13.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Hilbert Middle School Invite | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Hilbert Middle School Invite | 100mh | 17.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Hilbert Middle School Invite | 100mh | 18.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Hilbert Middle School Invite | 100m | 14.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Hilbert Middle School Invite | 100m | 14.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-24 | MS track meet | hj | 4'4.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-24 | MS track meet | 100m | 13.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | MS track meet | 100mh | 16.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100m | 13.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Catholic Schools Conference Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Catholic Schools Conference Meet | 100mh | 16.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Catholic Schools Conference Meet | 100m | 13.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Manawa Middle School Meet | 100mh | 17.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Manawa Middle School Meet | 100m | 13.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Little Chute MS Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Little Chute MS Meet | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Little Chute MS Meet | 100mh | 17.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-03 | St John's Catholic Little Chute Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-03 | St John's Catholic Little Chute Meet | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-03 | St John's Catholic Little Chute Meet | 100mh | 17.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Weyauwega-Fremont Middle School Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Weyauwega-Fremont Middle School Meet | 100mh | 18.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-26 | St Mary Catholic Middle School | hj | 4'2.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-26 | St Mary Catholic Middle School | 100mh | 17.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | St Mary Catholic Middle School | 100m | 13.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | lj | 12-09.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.35 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100m | 13.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Hilbert Middle School Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.054 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Hilbert Middle School Meet | 100mh | 18.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.054 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Hilbert Middle School Meet | 100mh | 18.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.054 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Xavier Track & Field Meet | lj | 12-05.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Xavier Track & Field Meet | 100m | 13.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Xavier Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 18.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Shiocton Middle School Invitational | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Shiocton Middle School Invitational | hj | 3-08.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Fox Valley Catholic Grade School Conference Meet | 100m | 13.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Fox Valley Catholic Grade School Conference Meet | 100mh | 18.55 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Fox Valley Catholic Grade School Conference Meet | 100mh | 19.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Fox Valley Catholic Grade School Conference Meet | 100m | 14.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-26 | St. Mary Catholic Middle School Meet | lj | NM | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-11 | St. John Track Meet | lj | 11-05.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-11 | St. John Track Meet | 100m | 13.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | St. John Track Meet | 100mh | 19.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |