Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 300mh | 42.15 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-20 | Division IV Championships | 100m | 12.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Division IV Championships | 110mh | 16.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Division IV Championships | 300mh | 43.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-12 | MTVL Championships | lj | 17-02.75 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-05-12 | MTVL Championships | 110mh | 17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-05-12 | MTVL Championships | 100m | 12.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-05-12 | MTVL Championships | 300mh | 45.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | lj | 17-02.25 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 42.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 110mh | 17.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2011-05-04 | MTVL Meet | 100m | 12.23 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-04 | MTVL Meet | 110mh | 16.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2011-04-27 | MTVL Meet | discus | 83-04 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2011-04-27 | MTVL Meet | 300mh | 44.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 300mh | 44.31 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 110mh | 16.5 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | discus | 80-10 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | 110mh | 17.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | 300mh | 42.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-13 | MTVL Meet | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2011-04-13 | MTVL Meet | tj | 38-02.50 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2011-04-13 | MTVL Meet | 300mh | 46.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2011-04-13 | MTVL Meet | 110mh | 18.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | shot | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 110mh | 17.13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 300mh | 44.09 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | 200m | 26.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | 400m | 58.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | 110mh | 16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | lj | 18'2.5 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | 110mh | 17.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | 300mh | 47.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | lj | 17-11.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | 110mh | 17.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | 300mh | 45.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-16 | Orland/Corning Scrimmage | lj | 19'4.25" | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2011-03-16 | Orland/Corning Scrimmage | 400m | 57.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2011-03-16 | Orland/Corning Scrimmage | 110mh | 18.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2011-03-16 | Orland/Corning Scrimmage | 300mh | 47.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-28 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 110mh | 17.2 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | hj | 5'06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 400m | 56.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 110mh | 17.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-23 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | hj | FAIL | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | lj | 17'09.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 100m | 12.52 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | tj | 35-10.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | lj | 18-03.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | hj | 5-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 110mh | 18.5 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-14 | MVL- Providence | lj | 18'04.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2010-04-14 | MVL- Providence | tj | 37'01.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2010-04-14 | MVL- Providence | 110mh | 18.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | lj | 17'9.5 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | lj | 17'06.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | tj | 36'05.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | 400m | 58.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:22 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | hj | 5'02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | tj | 37'00.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | 200m | 26.33 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | 110mh | 19.18 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-16 | scrimmage | hj | 5'6 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2010-03-16 | scrimmage | tj | 37'5 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2010-03-16 | scrimmage | 1600m | 5:26.28 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-22 | Div. IV Championship | hj | 5'04.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-22 | Div. IV Championship | tj | 37'02.75 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-22 | Div. IV Championship | 300mh | 49.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-22 | Div. IV Championship | 1600m | 5:22.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Mid Valley League Championship | hj | 5'02.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Mid Valley League Championship | tj | 36'03.50 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Mid Valley League Championship | 300mh | 50.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Mid Valley League Championship | 1600m | 5:18.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | tj | 35-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 300mh | 48.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | tj | 33-08.25 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:10.05 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | MVL - Biggs | lj | 15'05.00 | — | — | +0.019 | |
| 2009-04-01 | MVL - Biggs | 800m | 2:24.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | MVL - Biggs | 100m | 12.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.019 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Burt Willams Classic | hj | 5'04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2009-03-28 | Burt Willams Classic | tj | 34'01.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2009-03-28 | Burt Willams Classic | 300mh | 51.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2009-03-28 | Burt Willams Classic | 1600m | 5:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | hj | 5'00.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | tj | 33'08.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | 300mh | 49.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | 1600m | 5:40.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | 1600m | 5:23.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | MVL - Los Molinos | hj | 5'04.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2009-03-18 | MVL - Los Molinos | 200m | 27.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | MVL - Los Molinos | 110mh | 20.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | MVL - Los Molinos | 1600m | 5:24.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.004 | PR R SR RSR |