Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-15 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 20:11.8 | 7th · 5th on team | 125.8 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 20:29.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 125.2 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 21:24.1 | 15th · 10th on team | 117.7 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 20:25 | 53rd · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 21:46.6 | 49th · 7th on team | 116.4 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Fremont Middle School | 5000m | 20:30.6 | 19th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Fremont Middle School | 5000m | 20:30.6 | 18th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.023 | |
| 2025-09-06 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 20:01.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Walnut Creek | 5000m | 20:35.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:54.3 | 98th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 21:40.2 | 6th · 6th on team | 117.2 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 22:02.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.3 | +0.042 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 21:49.6 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 22:01.1 | 14th · 8th on team | 114.8 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 22:26.5 | 9th · 6th on team | 116.3 | +0.047 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Eugene T. Mahoney State Park | 5000m | 21:55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 22:55.5 | 14th · 10th on team | 110.4 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 22:35.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 114.5 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:29.6 | 124th · 12th on team | 117.0 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 22:18 | 7th · 5th on team | 114.1 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Walnut Creek | 5000m | 21:55.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.1 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 23:03.1 | 21st · 11th on team | 111.2 | +0.026 | |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:58.2 | 54th · 10th on team | 119.1 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Central College Course | 5000m | 21:31.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 118.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Mahoney State Park | 5000m | 21:34.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Walnut Grove Park | 5000m | 22:20.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.6 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 5000m | 23:08.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:59 | 62nd · 31st on team | 125.7 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-06 | Walnut Grove Park | 3000m | 17:08.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 91.9 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2253m | 12:52.8 | 47th · 4th on team | 89.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-02 | Valley Southwoods Freshman High School | 3000m | 13:58.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-07 | Walnut Grove Park | 4000m | 18:18.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-08 | Walnut Grove Park | 3000m | 13:33.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Walnut Grove | 3000m | 14:31.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2500m | 14:52.5 | 81st · 3rd on team | 96.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Walnut Grove | 3000m | 15:11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2414m | 16:26.6 | 166th · 4th on team | 82.7 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | 2026 NSAA Class A State Championships | 800m | 2:27.37 | 24th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-12 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA A-2 Hosted by Millard North HS | 800m | 2:24.25 | 9th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Metro Conference Track & Field Invite 2026 | 800m | 2:23.75 | 10th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | Knights of Columbus Invite - Gretna HS | 800m | 2:26.01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Norfolk Invite | 800m | 2:32.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Central Jo Dusatko Track Invitational 2026 | 400m | 1:07.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Benson Invite 2026 | 800m | 2:28.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Doane HS Meet #5 | 800m | 2:32.76 | 11th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-11 | Metro Indoor Athletic Series - Semi 1 | 800m | 2:33.52 | 5th · 5th on team | 119.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA A-2 Hosted by Kearney HS | 800m | 2:43.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Metro Conference Meet | 800m | 2:22.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Gretna Knights of Columbus | 800m | 2:23.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | -0.035 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Omaha Central Jo Dusatko Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.73 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Grand Island Invitational | 800m | 2:34.36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Westside Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Doane HS Class A Invite | 800m | 2:35.38 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | CSM Stevens Series Class A Invite (Fri) | 800m | 2:34.49 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | Metro - The Semis#2 | 1600m | 6:11.82 | 11th · 11th on team | 109.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | Metro - The Semis#2 | 800m | 2:42.22 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Omaha JV Metro Championship 2024 | 800m | 2:30.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 44th Annual Gretna KOC Invite 2024 | 400m | 1:07.51 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-25 | 2024 44th Annual KOC Gretna Invite | 400m | 1:07.51 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Millard West Freshmen Invite 2024 | 800m | 2:29.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | CHS 9/10 Invite | 400m | 1:06.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CHS 9/10 Invite | 800m | 2:39.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Millard West JV Invite 2024 | 400m | 1:06.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Bellevue West Freshmen Invite 2024 | 400m | 1:05.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Bellevue West Freshmen Invite 2024 | 800m | 2:39.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Westside Invitational | 800m | 2:32.66 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | JV Metro Invite | 400m | 1:06.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Millard Middle School Championships | 1600m | 6:09.07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | USATF Nebraska Youth Athletic Championships | 1500m | 6:11.93 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Apollo Track Club 2021 Invitation | 1500m | 5:57.18 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-23 | Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Track Club 2021 Invite | 1500m | 6:04.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Wings of Omaha USATF 2021 Invite | 1500m | 6:11.96 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Peak Performance USATF 2021 Invite | 800m | 3:02.47 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Peak Performance USATF 2021 Invite | 1500m | 6:30.42 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Cornhusker Flyers 2021 USATF Invite | 1500m | 6:04.88 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:17.43 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 3:01.89 | 14th · 4th on team | 124.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-06-08 | Peak Performance Track Club Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-06-08 | Peak Performance Track Club Invitational | 800m | 3:05.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-06-08 | Peak Performance Track Club Invitational | 400m | 1:18.64 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-06-01 | NEBRASKA YOUTH ATHLETIC CHAMPIONSHIPS | hj | .95m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-06-01 | NEBRASKA YOUTH ATHLETIC CHAMPIONSHIPS | 400m | 1:14.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | NEBRASKA YOUTH ATHLETIC CHAMPIONSHIPS | 800m | 2:57.51 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.6 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-19 | Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational | hj | 3-02.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-19 | Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational | 400m | 1:18.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-19 | Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitational | 800m | 3:04.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-11 | West Omaha Track Invitational | hj | 3-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-11 | West Omaha Track Invitational | 400m | 1:18.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | West Omaha Track Invitational | 800m | 3:03.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Wings of Omaha Invitational | hj | 3-04.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Wings of Omaha Invitational | 800m | 3:16.41 | 10th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Wings of Omaha Invitational | 400m | 1:19.2 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |