Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:41 | 43rd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-10-14 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 20:14 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2021-09-27 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:41 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 20:31 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-05 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 20:05 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:26 | 24th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:02 | 145th · 7th on team | 107.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-31 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 18:53 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:22 | 48th · 6th on team | 106.0 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-21 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:36 | 33rd · 7th on team | 105.0 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Saugerties HS | 5000m | 19:04.4 | 32nd · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 20:35 | 71st · 7th on team | 103.6 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 19:35.3 | 228th · 6th on team | 105.7 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 20:01 | 61st · 6th on team | 102.5 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-04 | Deer Path Park | 4000m | 16:03.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Darlington Park | 2414m | 9:19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 72.8 | +0.088 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Darlington Park | 2414m | 9:37 | 5th · 1st on team | 70.5 | +0.088 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-15 | Darlington Park | 2414m | 9:50 | 7th · 1st on team | 68.8 | +0.088 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-05 | Deer Path Park | 4000m | 16:00 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.71m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.55m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.51m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 35.44m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 40.57m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 10.42m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.49 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.33 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:04.16 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 52.79 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | discus | 42.11m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 42.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | pv | 4.90m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational | 110mh | 15.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men Decathlon Orange | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | shot | 11.47m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | discus | 35.34m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | javelin | 40.19m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | lj | 6.68m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | pv | 4.70m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | 110mh | 15.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.02 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | 400m | 50.96 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Susquehanna Multi & Invitational | 100m | 11.47 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | pv | 4.33m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | shot | 9.79m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 35.73m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 9.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 36.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | javelin | 35.73m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | discus | 36.87m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Carnegie Mellon Invitational | 400m | 52.5 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.81m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-13 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 11.29m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-13 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-13 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.85m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-13 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:52.82 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-13 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.52 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.23 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.68m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Ashland Collegiate Tune-Up | shot | 11.48m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-21 | Ashland Collegiate Tune-Up | pv | 4.75m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Meet results → | Men Shot Put | 11.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | lj | 6.65m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | pv | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-14 | SPIRE College Indoor Games | 60m | 7.45 | 67th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | pv | 4.76m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | shot | 11.78m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | lj | 6.77m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 60m | 7.3 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 1000m | 2:51.24 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 YSU Mid-Major Invitational | 60mh | 8.59 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | SPIRE Midwest Collegiate Open | shot | 12.74m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 12.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | SPIRE Midwest Collegiate Open | pv | 4.50m | — | — | -0.033 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-24 | 3rd Annual Memorial Stadium Twilight Series Presented by Montefiore Einstein #2 | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-07-24 | 3rd Annual Memorial Stadium Twilight Series Presented by Montefiore Einstein #2 | 400m | 52.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.64m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 12.42m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 37.38m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 5.00m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 36.03m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.64 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.3 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:00.8 | 41st · 1st on team | 89.9 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 52.48 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 12.08m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.77m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 39.63m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.75m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 39.35m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 51.41 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.32 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.08 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:40.46 | 23rd · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | SRU Last Chance Meet | javelin | 37.30m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-02 | SRU Last Chance Meet | discus | 41.39m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-02 | SRU Last Chance Meet | shot | 11.90m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 11.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 41.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 37.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | Paul Kaiser Classic | pv | 4.50m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Paul Kaiser Classic | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 110mh | 15.64 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Paul Kaiser Classic | 110mh | 15.46 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-17 | John Papa Invitational | lj | 6.72m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-17 | John Papa Invitational | 400m | 51.94 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | pv | 4.56m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 110mh | 15.91 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-12 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault Invite | 4.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-04 | Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational | pv | 4.35m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-28 | CMUTF Invite | discus | 40.45m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 40.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | lj | 6.98m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | hj | 1.86m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | shot | 11.16m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | javelin | 38.83m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | discus | 39.29m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | 400m | 52.13 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | 1500m | 4:59.38 | 72nd · 1st on team | 88.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | 110mh | 15.96 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 49er Classic | 100m | 11.44 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 VMI Winter Relays-Combined Events | pv | 4.50m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 VMI Winter Relays-Combined Events | shot | 11.69m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 VMI Winter Relays-Combined Events | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 VMI Winter Relays-Combined Events | lj | 6.51m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 VMI Winter Relays-Combined Events | 1000m | 2:54.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 VMI Winter Relays-Combined Events | 60m | 7.43 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | 2024 VMI Winter Relays-Combined Events | 60mh | 9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-08-26 | 2023 12th Rock Sports Throws | Meet #5 | javelin | 38.99m | — | — | -0.017 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 3) | pv | 4.65m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 2) | discus | 36.27m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 2) | pv | 4.75m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 2) | javelin | 39.50m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 2) | 110mh | 16.38 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 2) | 1500m | 4:50.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 1) | shot | 10.20m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 1) | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 1) | lj | 6.80m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 1) | 100m | 11.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Mountain West Outdoor Championships (Day 1) | 400m | 53.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Air Force Twilight Open | shot | 10.91m | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Air Force Twilight Open | pv | 4.75m | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Air Force Twilight Open | lj | 6.54m | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Doug Max Invitational | hj | 1.83m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Doug Max Invitational | discus | 31.49m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Doug Max Invitational | pv | 4.57m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 31.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Doug Max Invitational | 110mh | 16.21 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 10.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Tom Benich Invitational | shot | 10.85m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2023-03-25 | 44th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) | pv | NH | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio CSU Pueblo Early Bird Invitational | javelin | 37.98m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio CSU Pueblo Early Bird Invitational | pv | 4.32m | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio CSU Pueblo Early Bird Invitational | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Dr. Dan Caprioglio CSU Pueblo Early Bird Invitational | 110mh | 16.14 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.006 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 37.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | pv | 4.85m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | pv | 4.60m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | lj | 5.91m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | shot | 12.47m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | 1000m | 3:00.82 | 6th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Mountain West Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.69 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Air Force Collegiate Open | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Air Force Collegiate Open | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | pv | 4.59m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | lj | 6.33m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Don Kirby Elite Invitational | 60mh | 8.89 | 46th · 9th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault Section B | 4.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | AF Peak Invitational | lj | 6.47m | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-02-03 | AF Peak Invitational | pv | 4.71m | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-02-03 | AF Peak Invitational | 60mh | 8.92 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | shot | 11.86m | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | pv | 4.70m | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | lj | 6.57m | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | 60mh | 8.92 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | 60m | 7.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Air Force Lindeman Invitational | 1000m | 3:13.47 | 7th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | -0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-19 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | Potts Invitational | pv | 4.85m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Potts Invitational | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Potts Invitational | 60m | 7.43 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Potts Invitational | 60mh | 9.06 | 35th · 11th on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Men's 60 Hurdles | 8.7 | 21st · 8th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | discus | 41.55m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | lj | 6.44m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | pv | 4.60m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | shot | 13.60m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | javelin | 37.38m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 110mh | 15.57 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 100m | 11.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 5:01.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 400m | 53.76 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | lj | 21-09.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | pv | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 110mh | 15.47 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | lj | 22-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | pv | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 110mh | 15.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 110mh | 15.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Bergen County Meet of Champions | lj | 20-09.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Bergen County Meet of Champions | pv | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Bergen County Meet of Champions | 110mh | 15.91 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | pv | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | lj | 22-10.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | 110mh | 16.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Bergen County Championships | 110mh | 15.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Big North Championships - American & Patriot | pv | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Big North Championships - American & Patriot | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Big North Championships - American & Patriot | discus | 130-11 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Big North Championships - American & Patriot | 110mh | 15.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Penn Relays - HS Day 2 | pv | 14-5.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays | shot | 41-11.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | lj | 6.22m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | pv | 4.65m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | hj | 1.85m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | shot | 13.09m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | 1000m | 2:50.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-13 | 2022 Nike Indoor Nationals | 55mh | 7.95 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | pv | 15-0 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-20 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | pv | 12-6 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-16 | Bergen County Championships | lj | 6.01m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-16 | Bergen County Championships | shot | 13.37m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-16 | Bergen County Championships | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-16 | Bergen County Championships | 55mh | 7.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-16 | Bergen County Championships | 1000m | 3:06.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | pv | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | lj | 21-05.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | 55mh | 7.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | 55mh | 7.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | pv | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 55mh | 7.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 55mh | 7.93 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-12 | Big North Championships-Independence, National, Patriot | lj | 21-2 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-12 | Big North Championships-Independence, National, Patriot | pv | 15-6 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-12 | Big North Championships-Independence, National, Patriot | 55mh | 7.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | pv | 14-6 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-08 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 55mh | 7.88 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-08 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 55mh | 8.18 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-12-28 | Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival | pv | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-12-28 | Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2021-12-28 | Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival | 55mh | 7.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-28 | Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival | 55mh | 7.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | shot | 12.41m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | lj | 6.13m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | 1000m | 2:54.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-04 | VA Beach Opener | 60mh | 8.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 6.08m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 35.34m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 4.30m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 37.23m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.75m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 11.54m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.42 | 95th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:46.26 | 49th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 52.55 | 106th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 15.67 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | lj | 6.30m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | shot | 12.69m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | discus | 36.50m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | javelin | 40.26m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | 110mh | 15.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | 1500m | 4:52.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | 400m | 52.91 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | 100m | 11.36 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-19 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | pv | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2021-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | pv | 14-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 110mh | 15.46 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4 | 110mh | 15.62 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | pv | 14-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 110mh | 15.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-06-05 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 110mh | 15.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Big North Championships - American-Patriot | pv | 14-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Big North Championships - American-Patriot | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Big North Championships - American-Patriot | 110mh | 15.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Big North Championships - American-Patriot | 110mh | 15.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Twin Boro Relays | 110mh | 15.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Jack Yockers Bergen County Relays | discus | 105-03 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Let's Get F.A.T | shot | ND | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Let's Get F.A.T | 110mh | 15.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Let's Get F.A.T | 400m | 53.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Let's Get F.A.T | 200m | 23.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | The Metuchen Relays | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-24 | The Metuchen Relays | shot | 40-10.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-24 | The Metuchen Relays | 110mh | 16.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | lj | 6.15m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | pv | 4.40m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | javelin | 30.59m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | discus | 36.44m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | shot | 12.25m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | hj | 1.78m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | 110mh | 15.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | 100m | 11.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:02.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-28 | NSAF Meet of Champions | 400m | 53.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | High Intensity Jumps Series #6 | hj | 5-08 | — | — | — | |
| 2020-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | lj | 19-11.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55mh | 8.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2020-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55mh | 8.51 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-12-05 | Virginia Beach Opener | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 2 Championships | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-29 | NJSIAA Group 2 Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-15 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-12 | Bergen County Championships | hj | 1.72m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-12 | Bergen County Championships | lj | 5.55m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-12 | Bergen County Championships | shot | 10.44m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-12 | Bergen County Championships | 1000m | 2:58.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-12 | Bergen County Championships | 55mh | 8.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-03 | New Jersey Varsity Classic | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-03 | New Jersey Varsity Classic | lj | 19-01.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-03 | New Jersey Varsity Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-02-03 | New Jersey Varsity Classic | 55mh | 8.39 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-29 | Metropolitan Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-01-29 | Metropolitan Invitational | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-01-29 | Metropolitan Invitational | 55mh | 8.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-22 | Bergen County Relays | shot | 35-07.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-01-22 | Bergen County Relays | lj | 17-10.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-01-22 | Bergen County Relays | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-01-22 | Bergen County Relays | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2020-01-11 | Garfield HS Shot Put / High Jump Invitational #2 | hj | 5-06 | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-03 | Tom Zaccone Invitational | 55mh | 8.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2019-12-23 | New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-12-23 | New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-12-23 | New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival | 55mh | 8.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-12-23 | New Jersey Spiked Shoe Club Holiday Festival | 55mh | 8.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 33.77m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 29.50m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 10.05m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.54m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.70m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 56.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:17.51 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 17.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 16.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-07-14 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 12.49 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF New Jersey Association 15-18 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.30m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF New Jersey Association 15-18 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF New Jersey Association 15-18 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF New Jersey Association 15-18 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 17.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-06-01 | NJSIAA Group 2 Championship | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 2 | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 2 | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Group 2 | 110mh | 17.48 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-22 | John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Championships | pv | 13-00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-22 | John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Championships | hj | 5-08 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2019-05-22 | John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Championships | 110mh | 17.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | County Seat Invitational | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Gene Littler Bergen County Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Gene Littler Bergen County Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Gene Littler Bergen County Championships | 110mh | 17.59 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-17 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 15-18/HS | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-03-17 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 15-18/HS | pv | 3.68m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-03-17 | USATF Hershey Youth Indoor Championship 15-18/HS | 55mh | 8.91 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-17 | Pre Nationals Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-17 | Pre Nationals Invitational | pv | 3.40m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-17 | Pre Nationals Invitational | lj | 5.28m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-17 | Pre Nationals Invitational | 55mh | 9.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-16 | NJSIAA Group 2 Championships | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-13 | Bergen County Championships | lj | 6.24m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-13 | Bergen County Championships | shot | 9.21m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-13 | Bergen County Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-02-13 | Bergen County Championships | 1000m | 3:09.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-13 | Bergen County Championships | 55mh | 8.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2019-02-08 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-08 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-08 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Gr. 2&3 | 55mh | 9.1 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-30 | The Metropolitan Invitational | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-01-30 | The Metropolitan Invitational | 55mh | 8.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-01-30 | The Metropolitan Invitational | 55mh | 9.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-01-23 | Bergen County Relays | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2019-01-16 | Big North Indoor Championships-American Independence Patriot | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-16 | Big North Indoor Championships-American Independence Patriot | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-01-16 | Big North Indoor Championships-American Independence Patriot | 55mh | 8.85 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-01-09 | Ridgewood Winter Games | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-01-09 | Ridgewood Winter Games | hj | 5-04 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-01-06 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth) | lj | 5.66m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-01-06 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth) | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-12-23 | Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-12-23 | Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-12-23 | Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR | 55mh | 9.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-12-21 | Season Opener Invitational | 55mh | 9.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
2018 TF
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-11 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under | discus | 27.89m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-06-11 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-06-11 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under | shot | 8.85m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2017-06-11 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under | 800m | 2:45.65 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-19 | USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier) | shot | 9.02m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-02-19 | USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier) | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-02-19 | USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier) | 1500m | 5:39.49 | 28th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-02-19 | USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier) | 55mh | 9.86 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-02-11 | Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-02-11 | Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2 | shot | 8.37m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-02-11 | Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2 | 1500m | 5:40.53 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-02-11 | Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2 | 55mh | 9.5 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2017-01-15 | USATF NJ Developmental Meet | shot | 8.63m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-01-15 | USATF NJ Developmental Meet | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-01-15 | USATF NJ Developmental Meet | 55mh | 9.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-01-15 | USATF NJ Developmental Meet | 800m | 2:56.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2016-12-27 | Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival | shot | 9.71m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2016-12-27 | Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival | 1mile | 6:37.29 | 16th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-12-27 | Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival | 55mh | 8.42 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2016-12-11 | NJ-AAU / Jersey City Rec Dev Meet | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2016-12-11 | NJ-AAU / Jersey City Rec Dev Meet | 55mh | 9.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2016-12-11 | NJ-AAU / Jersey City Rec Dev Meet | 800m | 2:49.08 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.86m | — | — | +0.012 | |
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.30m | — | — | +0.012 | |
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 9.30m | — | — | +0.012 | |
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.30m | — | — | +0.012 | |
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.77 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.94 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2016-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 6:47.75 | 76th · 2nd on team | — | +0.012 | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 8.95m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 4.15m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.82 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:59.71 | 14th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-07-10 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-06-26 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2016-06-26 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 13.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2016-06-26 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships | 80mh | 14.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 |