Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:26.2 | 55th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.060 | |
| 2010-11-03 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.060 | |
| 2010-10-27 | Enterprise Park | 5149m | 20:57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 4828m | 17:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4828m | 20:24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:04.4 | 37th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Williams HS | 3379m | 12:58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Enterprise Park | 4345m | 16:34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4988m | 19:35.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.101 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Greenhorn Park | 5000m | 20:02.7 | 35th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 17:31 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-14 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4988m | 19:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.101 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:44.9 | 47th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-25 | Beckwourth Riverfront Park | 4988m | 20:23 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-23 | Enterprise Park | 4828m | 19:21 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Shastice Park | 3540m | 14:41 | 26th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.108 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-16 | Shasta College Course | 5000m | 20:32.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 17:39 | 30th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:32.7 | 80th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.060 | |
| 2008-11-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:05 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-22 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 4828m | 21:11 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.057 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-16 | Williams HS | 3218m | 13:09 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-03 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 14:40.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 101.7 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-01 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4828m | 21:17 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.139 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Enterprise Park | 4000m | 15:34 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-24 | Enterprise Park | 4828m | 21:20 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.079 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-19 | Shastice Park | 4000m | 16:52 | 26th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-17 | Shasta College Course | 3942m | 16:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.9 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 800m | 2:09.62 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Division IV Championships | 800m | 2:09.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-05-12 | MTVL Championships | 400m | 56.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-05-12 | MTVL Championships | 800m | 2:12.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2011-05-12 | MTVL Championships | 300mh | 50.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-05-12 | MTVL Championships | 3200m | 13:58.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 400m | 56.33 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | Dave Allen Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 44.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2011-05-04 | MTVL Meet | 100m | 12.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-04 | MTVL Meet | 400m | 56.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2011-04-27 | MTVL Meet | 300mh | 46.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2011-04-27 | MTVL Meet | 400m | 56.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 800m | 2:08 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2011-04-22 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.66 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | shot | 26-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 4:51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-16 | Burt Williams Classic | 800m | 2:06.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | MTVL Meet | 1600m | 5:36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.002 | |
| 2011-04-13 | MTVL Meet | 300mh | 44.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-13 | MTVL Meet | 3200m | 12:12.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.002 | |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 300mh | 46.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2011-04-09 | John Frank Invitational | 800m | 2:10.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | shot | 22-05.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | 1600m | 4:59.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | 800m | 2:20.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2011-04-06 | MTVL Meet | 400m | 59.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | 300mh | 47.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | 3200m | 11:29.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | 1600m | 5:03 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | 300mh | 46.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2011-03-30 | Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League | 1600m | 5:02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-16 | Orland/Corning Scrimmage | 300mh | 47.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2011-03-16 | Orland/Corning Scrimmage | 400m | 59.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2011-03-16 | Orland/Corning Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:03.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-28 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 300mh | 48.96 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:53.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.4 | — | RSR |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 300mh | 46.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:34.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.0 | — | |
| 2010-04-23 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.04 | 53rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 800m | 2:19.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-21 | Race results → | 400m | 57.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 3200m | 11:10.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.71 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | John Frank Invitational | 300mh | 47.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2010-04-14 | MVL- Providence | 1600m | 4:59.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-14 | MVL- Providence | 300mh | 47.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2010-04-02 | Black Butte Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | discus | 58'10 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | 800m | 2:27.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | — | SR |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | 300mh | 49.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-03-31 | Race results → | 400m | 58.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | 1600m | 5:05.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | 3200m | 11:46.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Burt Williams Classic | 300mh | 48.19 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2010-03-16 | scrimmage | 3200m | 12:33.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2010-03-16 | scrimmage | 1600m | 5:26.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2010-03-16 | scrimmage | 300mh | 48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-22 | Div. IV Championship | hj | 5'00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-22 | Div. IV Championship | 3200m | 12:35.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-22 | Div. IV Championship | 1600m | 5:08.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-22 | Div. IV Championship | 300mh | 46.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Mid Valley League Championship | hj | 5'00.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Mid Valley League Championship | 1600m | 5:16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.006 | |
| 2009-05-15 | Mid Valley League Championship | 300mh | 45.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2009-05-15 | Mid Valley League Championship | 3200m | 12:20.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 300mh | 46.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-05-08 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:45.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.4 | — | |
| 2009-04-24 | PV JV Invite (JV Only) | 300mh | 46.47 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-24 | PV JV Invite (JV Only) | 1600m | 5:07.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2009-04-24 | PV JV Invite (JV Only) | 3200m | 11:37.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2009-04-22 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | — | |
| 2009-04-22 | Race results → | 400m | 59.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-22 | Race results → | 300mh | 47.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:08.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:06.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-04-11 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:54.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.1 | — | |
| 2009-04-01 | MVL - Biggs | shot | 25'06.00 | — | — | +0.019 | |
| 2009-04-01 | MVL - Biggs | 100m | 13.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.019 | PR SR |
| 2009-04-01 | MVL - Biggs | 800m | 2:24.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.019 | SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Burt Willams Classic | hj | 5'02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2009-03-28 | Burt Willams Classic | 300mh | 48.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2009-03-28 | Burt Willams Classic | 3200m | 11:48.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2009-03-28 | Burt Willams Classic | 1600m | 5:10.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | hj | 4'10.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | 1600m | 5:23.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | 3200m | 11:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2009-03-25 | MVL - Uprep | 300mh | 48.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | MVL - Los Molinos | hj | 5'02.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2009-03-18 | MVL - Los Molinos | 300mh | 49.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2009-03-18 | MVL - Los Molinos | 1600m | 5:22.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2009-03-18 | MVL - Los Molinos | 3200m | 12:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.0 | +0.004 | SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-16 | Division IV Championships | hj | 4'10.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2008-05-16 | Division IV Championships | 3200m | 13:11.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2008-05-16 | Division IV Championships | 1600m | 5:16.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2008-05-16 | Division IV Championships | 800m | 2:26.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2008-05-09 | Mid-Valley League Championships | hj | 4'11.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2008-05-09 | Mid-Valley League Championships | 800m | 2:30.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.006 | |
| 2008-05-09 | Mid-Valley League Championships | 1600m | 5:07.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2008-05-09 | Mid-Valley League Championships | 3200m | 12:21.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2008-05-02 | Gary Burton Invitational | shot | 29'1.5 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2008-05-02 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.001 | |
| 2008-05-02 | Gary Burton Invitational | 3200m | 12:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.001 | |
| 2008-04-23 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | hj | 5'00.00 | — | — | +0.052 | |
| 2008-04-23 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | jvshot | 27'05.00 | — | — | +0.052 | |
| 2008-04-23 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 1600m | 5:22.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.052 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-04-23 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 3200m | 11:58.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.052 | |
| 2008-04-18 | Race results → | hj | 4'8 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-04-18 | Race results → | 800m | 2:20 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.7 | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-18 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | — | |
| 2008-04-16 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | hj | 4'08.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2008-04-16 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 3200m | 11:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-04-16 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 800m | 2:22.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-04-12 | John Frank Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.36 | 19th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-04-12 | John Frank Invitational | 800m | 2:24.37 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-09 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | hj | 5'00.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2008-04-09 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 800m | 2:25.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2008-04-02 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | hj | 5'00.00 | — | — | +0.019 | |
| 2008-04-02 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 200m | 28.29 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2008-03-19 | Race results → | jvshot | 27'10.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-03-19 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:29.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.6 | — | |
| 2008-03-19 | Race results → | 800m | 2:26.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2008-03-12 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 3200m | 12:15.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2008-03-12 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 1600m | 5:28.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |