Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:53.3 | 35th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 13th · 6th on team | 110.5 | +0.057 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Manly W. Bennett Park | 5000m | 20:06.8 | 148th · 6th on team | 110.2 | +0.060 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:11.43 | 89th · 6th on team | 106.8 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:48.8 | 71st · 4th on team | 106.2 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:59.81 | 194th · 6th on team | 103.4 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:39.3 | 84th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:28.5 | 62nd · 10th on team | 107.0 | +0.091 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 21:09.5 | 70th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 3200m | 13:18.52 | 43rd · 4th on team | 90.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 800m | 2:20.39 | 67th · 8th on team | 106.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-13 | JV MAC-COUNTY INVITE | 2ksteeple | 8:39.51 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:17.48 | 35th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.026 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | Howell vs. Canton | 1600m | 5:31.77 | 15th · 8th on team | 102.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Howell vs. Canton | 800m | 2:27.11 | 17th · 8th on team | 103.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 26 Frosh-Soph Track Town Show Down | 1600m | 5:28.38 | 17th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 26 Frosh-Soph Track Town Show Down | 800m | 2:21.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Canton @ Salem | 800m | 2:33.78 | 18th · 10th on team | 96.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Canton @ Salem | 1600m | 5:33.93 | 10th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Novi @ Canton | 1600m | 5:27.32 | 12th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Novi @ Canton | 3200m | 12:43.82 | 13th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Canton @ Plymouth | 800m | 2:25.16 | 11th · 6th on team | 104.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Canton @ Plymouth | 1600m | 5:31.24 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Northville @ Canton | 800m | 2:24.33 | 13th · 5th on team | 104.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Northville @ Canton | 1600m | 5:37.88 | 26th · 6th on team | 100.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Chiefs & Cobras Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:51.57 | 15th · 10th on team | 97.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | Chiefs & Cobras Scrimmage | 800m | 2:22.8 | 11th · 7th on team | 107.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Pioneer Boys Last Chance Invite | 100m | 14.21 | 67th · 16th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Pioneer Boys Last Chance Invite | 400m | 1:01.62 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | Pioneer Boys Last Chance Invite | 200m | 29.14 | 43rd · 9th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-14 | JV MAC-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS | 200m | 26.39 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | JV MAC-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS | 100m | 13.42 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Howell @ Canton | 200m | 28.73 | 18th · 14th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Howell @ Canton | 100m | 13.79 | 28th · 20th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Salem @ Canton | 200m | 28.34 | 26th · 12th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Canton @ Novi | 200m | 28.76 | 19th · 10th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Canton @ Novi | 100m | 14.11 | 38th · 14th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Canton @ Northville | 100m | 14.11 | 57th · 14th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Canton @ Northville | 200m | 27.65 | 24th · 10th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-06 | PCCS MS Championships | 200m | 29.25 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-06 | PCCS MS Championships | 70m | 10.41 | 32nd · 7th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-06-06 | PCCS MS Championships | 100m | 14.37 | 34th · 6th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-22 | West @ Discovery | 70m | 10.05 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-22 | West @ Discovery | 100m | 14.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-15 | East @ West | 200m | 30.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | East @ West | 70m | 10.31 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-08 | West @ Pioneer | 70m | 10.03 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | West @ Pioneer | 100m | 14.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |