Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:15.2 | 31st · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:52.5 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-30 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 13:28 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 21:38.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:38.7 | 64th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:56 | 45th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 16:26 | 49th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 23:35.8 | 46th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 23:25.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.196 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Fremont High School | 3234m | 13:33.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 23:31.8 | 46th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:30.4 | 64th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +0.063 | |
| 2024-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:56.1 | 25th · 4th on team | 113.1 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-31 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 13:41.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 23:55 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 25:18.9 | 94th · 5th on team | 98.6 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 23:33.7 | 71st · 8th on team | 105.9 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 18:09 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Monta Vista High School | 3200m | 14:45.3 | 16th · 5th on team | 103.5 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | 15:37.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.121 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | SCVAL - ECL (Finals) | 800m | 2:49.32 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-24 | CCS Last Chance Invitational | 3200m | 13:18.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Monta Vista @ Fremont | 1600m | 5:52.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | Monta Vista @ Fremont | 200m | 33.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Leland Don Bell Quicksilver Classic | 3200m | 13:31.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-01 | MacDonald @ Monta Vista | 800m | 2:43.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Firebird Relays | 1600m | 6:00.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Firebird Relays | 3200m | 13:38.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Saratoga @ Monta Vista | 800m | 2:47.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-11 | Wilcox @ Monta Vista | 3200m | 13:52.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Rustbuster Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.37 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-05 | Monta Vista @ Cupertino | 800m | 2:54.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | SCVAL-ECL Finals | 1600m | 5:57.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | SCVAL-ECL Finals | 3200m | 13:22.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Cupertino @ Monta Vista | 3200m | 13:24.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Fremont @ Monta Vista | 800m | 2:50.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Fremont @ Monta Vista | 1600m | 6:00.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic | 3200m | 13:57.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Firebird Relays | 3200m | 13:20.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-19 | Santa Clara @ Monta Vista | 3200m | 13:26.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-13 | Monta Vista/MacDonald/Saratoga Tri | 3200m | 13:09.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-06 | Monta Vista @ Wilcox | 1600m | 6:16.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-06 | Monta Vista @ Wilcox | 800m | 2:54.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | 9th RustBuster Invitational | 3200m | 13:33.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | VAL Track & Field Finals | 400m | 1:15.14 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | VAL Track & Field Finals | 800m | 2:54.24 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-15 | VAL Track & Field Finals | 1600m | 6:30.84 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Kennedy/Columbia @ Sunnyvale (Fremont HS) Meet 2 | 400m | 1:15.81 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Kennedy/Columbia @ Sunnyvale (Fremont HS) Meet 2 | 1600m | 7:08.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | Kennedy/Columbia @ Sunnyvale (Fremont HS) Meet 2 | 800m | 3:06.62 | 5th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |