Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-14 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.93 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-14 | Race results → | 300mh | 42.3 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-07 | Race results → | 300mh | 41.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-05-07 | Race results → | 110mh | 15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-30 | EYL Meet | pv | 11'6 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-04-30 | EYL Meet | 110mh | 16.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-04-30 | EYL Meet | 300mh | 42.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-04-23 | Granite Hills/Porterville dual | pv | 10'6 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-04-23 | Granite Hills/Porterville dual | 110mh | 16.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-04-23 | Granite Hills/Porterville dual | 300mh | 43.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-04-18 | Tulare County Championship | pv | 12' | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-04-18 | Tulare County Championship | 110mh | 16.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-04-18 | Tulare County Championship | 300mh | 41.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-16 | Tulare Union vs Monache | pv | 12' | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2008-04-16 | Tulare Union vs Monache | 110mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2008-04-16 | Tulare Union vs Monache | 300mh | 42.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2008-04-11 | Lemoore Invitational | 300mh | 41.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-11 | Lemoore Invitational | 110mh | 15.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-05 | Meet results → | Boys 110m Hurdles Varsity | 16.31 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-05 | Meet results → | Boys 300m Hurdles Varsity | 43.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-04-02 | Cesar Chavez vs Monache | pv | 11' | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2008-04-02 | Cesar Chavez vs Monache | 110mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2008-04-02 | Cesar Chavez vs Monache | 300mh | 44.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2008-03-26 | Race results → | pv | 10' | — | — | — | |
| 2008-03-26 | Race results → | 300mh | 44.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-26 | Race results → | 110mh | 16.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-15 | Golden West Invitational | pv | 11' | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-03-15 | Golden West Invitational | 300mh | 42.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2008-03-15 | Golden West Invitational | 110mh | 15.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2008-03-12 | DELANO vs. MONACHE | pv | 10' | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2008-03-12 | DELANO vs. MONACHE | 300mh | 43.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2008-03-12 | DELANO vs. MONACHE | 100m | 11.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2008-03-12 | DELANO vs. MONACHE | 110mh | 16.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2008-03-05 | Race results → | 300mh | 44.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-03-05 | Race results → | 110mh | 17.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-02-27 | Race results → | pv | 11'6 | — | — | — | |
| 2008-02-27 | Race results → | 300mh | 44.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-02-27 | Race results → | 110mh | 17.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2008-02-19 | Dinuba-Hanford Scrimmage | pv | 10 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2008-02-19 | Dinuba-Hanford Scrimmage | 300mh | 44.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2008-02-19 | Dinuba-Hanford Scrimmage | 110mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-02 | EYL Championships | pv | 11'06.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2007-05-02 | EYL Championships | 300mh | 43.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2007-05-02 | EYL Championships | 110mh | 16.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2007-04-27 | Race results → | pv | 11'06.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-27 | Race results → | 300mh | 42.74 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2007-04-20 | Tulare County Championship | pv | 11'06.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-04-20 | Tulare County Championship | 300mh | 44.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-04-20 | Tulare County Championship | 110mh | 17.68 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-04-18 | Monache-Tulare Union Dual | pv | 12' | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-04-18 | Monache-Tulare Union Dual | 110mh | 16.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-04-18 | Monache-Tulare Union Dual | 300mh | 42.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2007-04-13 | Race results → | pv | 11'6 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-13 | Race results → | 110mh | 16.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2007-04-13 | Race results → | 300mh | 44.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2007-03-29 | Chavez-Monache Dual | lj | 17'10 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-03-29 | Chavez-Monache Dual | pv | 12' | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-03-29 | Chavez-Monache Dual | 110mh | 18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-03-28 | Tulare Western-Monache Dual | pv | 11' | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2007-03-28 | Tulare Western-Monache Dual | 300mh | 43.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2007-03-28 | Tulare Western-Monache Dual | 110mh | 16.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2007-03-17 | Golden-West invitational | pv | 10'6 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2007-03-17 | Golden-West invitational | 300mh | 44.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2007-03-17 | Golden-West invitational | 110mh | 16.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2007-03-15 | Delano-Monache dual | pv | 11'6 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-03-15 | Delano-Monache dual | hj | 4'9 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-03-15 | Delano-Monache dual | 110mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2007-03-15 | Delano-Monache dual | 300mh | 46.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2007-03-07 | Race results → | pv | 10' | — | — | — | |
| 2007-03-07 | Race results → | 110mh | 17.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2007-03-07 | Race results → | 100m | 12.24 | 7th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-03-01 | Exeter-Monache-Redwood Tri | pv | 9'6 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2007-03-01 | Exeter-Monache-Redwood Tri | 300mh | 45.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2007-03-01 | Exeter-Monache-Redwood Tri | 110mh | 17.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2007-02-20 | Hanford-Monache Scrimmage | 300mh | 48.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2007-02-20 | Hanford-Monache Scrimmage | 110mh | 18.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-05-10 | Yosemite (Central Area) Championships | pv | 10' | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2006-05-10 | Yosemite (Central Area) Championships | 300mh | 46.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2006-05-10 | Yosemite (Central Area) Championships | 110mh | 17.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2006-05-04 | East Yosemite League Championships | pv | 9'6 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2006-05-04 | East Yosemite League Championships | 300mh | 45.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2006-05-04 | East Yosemite League Championships | 110mh | 16.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2006-04-28 | Reedley Invitational | pv | 10'00.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2006-04-28 | Reedley Invitational | 110mh | 16.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2006-04-28 | Reedley Invitational | 300mh | 44.3 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2006-04-28 | Reedley Invitational | 300mh | 44.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2006-04-26 | Porterville Dual | pv | 10'6 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2006-04-26 | Porterville Dual | 300mh | 45.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2006-04-26 | Porterville Dual | 110mh | 18.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2006-04-21 | Race results → | pv | 10'00.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2006-04-21 | Race results → | 300mh | 46.04 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2006-04-21 | Race results → | 110mh | 17.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2006-04-07 | Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational | pv | nh | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2006-04-07 | Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational | 110mh | 17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2006-04-07 | Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational | 300mh | 44.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2006-03-28 | Race results → | pv | 9'6 | — | — | — | |
| 2006-03-28 | Race results → | 110mh | 19.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2006-03-18 | Golden West Relays | pv | 8'6 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2006-03-18 | Golden West Relays | 300mh | 47.74 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2006-03-18 | Golden West Relays | 110mh | 17.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2006-03-16 | Race results → | 110mh | 17.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-03-16 | Race results → | 300mh | 47.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2006-03-16 | Race results → | 100m | 12.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-03-08 | Race results → | pv | 9'0 | — | — | — | |
| 2006-03-08 | Race results → | 300mh | 47.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2006-03-08 | Race results → | 110mh | 18.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2006-03-01 | Exeter-Redwood Tri | pv | 8' | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2006-02-23 | Race results → | 300mh | 47.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-02-23 | Race results → | 110mh | 18.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |