Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 20:58.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 21:26.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-12 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:04.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.027 | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 19:17 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:47.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-13 | Wartburg College | 6000m | 22:16.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Dubuque Soccer Complex | 6000m | 22:28.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 22:01.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | St. Catherine University | 4000m | 14:58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 23:12.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 19:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Saint Mary's University of Minnesota | 5000m | 20:41.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-02 | Luther Alumni Meet | 1mile | 5:12.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-02 | Luther Alumni Meet | 3000m | 10:31.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-12 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:48.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-12 | IIAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 39:30.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Drake Relays 2012 | 10-km | 37:20.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:54.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | — | SR |
| 2012-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:03.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | — | SR |
| 2012-03-31 | Central Invitational | 1500m | 4:49.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-25 | IIAC Championships | 5000m | 18:00.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2012-02-25 | IIAC Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:00.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-02-25 | IIAC Championships | 1mile | 5:13.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-02-25 | IIAC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:13.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-02-17 | NJCAA Region 11 Championships | 1mile | 5:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:32.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-04 | Luther Alumni Meet | 1mile | 5:17.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | Gregory Invitational | 5000m | 17:46.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 18:49.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | — | |
| 2011-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 37:16.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-05-05 | Wartburg vs Luther | 3000m | 10:23.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:48.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 4:54.18 | 12th · 4th on team | 112.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-26 | IIAC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:25.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2011-02-26 | IIAC Indoor Championships | 3000m | 10:25.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2011-02-26 | IIAC Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:11.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-26 | IIAC Indoor Championships | 5000m | 18:11.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2011-02-19 | Spartan Open | 1mile | 5:12.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-12 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:33.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | — | PR SR |
| 2011-02-05 | Luther Alumni Meet | 1mile | 5:19.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |