Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 18:58.4 | 106th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Winnemucca Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08 | 38th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.3% | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49 | 18th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44 | 93rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Powerhouse Picnic Area | 4999m | 17:56.2 | 39th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -13.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Damonte HS | 5000m | 20:04 | 31st · 4th on team | 108.6 | +4.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 21:04 | 58th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +3.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Lampe Park | 4023m | 16:01 | 23rd · 1st on team | 106.5 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 18:53 | 29th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +4.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Winnemucca Golf Course | 5000m | 18:42 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Chimney Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 19:44 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 21:08 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Damonte HS | 5000m | 21:03 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +4.6% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Lazy 5 Regional Park | 5000m | 20:40 | 59th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Tahoe HS | 5310m | 25:47 | 28th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | +17.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 16:08.2 | 69th · 4th on team | 97.6 | -3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Lampe Park | 4103m | 16:18 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-27 | 3A JV Championships | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | +4.5% | |
| 2026-04-27 | 3A JV Championships | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | +4.5% | |
| 2026-04-25 | The Don and Lynda Walton Lowry HS Invitational Track Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2026-04-25 | The Don and Lynda Walton Lowry HS Invitational Track Meet | 400m | 1:04.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Northwest Invite | pv | NH | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Pershing County Invitational | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Pershing County Invitational | 300mh | 53.45 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Battle Mountain Invitational | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Battle Mountain Invitational | 400m | 1:04.42 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | High Desert Frosh Soph Invite | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2026-03-13 | High Desert Frosh Soph Invite | 300mh | 52.57 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Fernley Sticker Meet #2 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2026-03-07 | Fernley Sticker Meet #2 | 300mh | 52.11 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Fernley Sticker Meet #1 | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +3.7% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Fernley Sticker Meet #1 | 300mh | 51.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +3.7% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-26 | Carson High Varsity Invite | 3200m | 11:33.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.8 | +2.4% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Northwest Invite | 1500m | 4:58.09 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.29 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 3200m | 11:29.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Big George Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.56 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Big George Invitational | 3200m | 11:56.01 | 13th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +2.2% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Reed Reno Running Company Invitational (formerly Rotary) | 3200m | 11:32.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Reed Reno Running Company Invitational (formerly Rotary) | 1600m | 5:28.2 | 37th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +2.6% | |
| 2025-03-22 | 50th Annual Elks Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.16 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-03-22 | 50th Annual Elks Invitational | 3200m | 12:09.83 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-03-14 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite | 3200m | 12:21.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | +2.4% | |
| 2025-03-14 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite | 1600m | 5:37.46 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +2.4% | |
| 2025-03-01 | 6th Annual Tiger Rustbuster Invite | 3200m | 12:00.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 6th Annual Tiger Rustbuster Invite | 1600m | 5:26.26 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | Eureka JH Meet | 100mh | 20.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +6.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Eureka JH Meet | 200mh | 37.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +6.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Eureka JH Meet | 800m | 3:06.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.2 | +6.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |