Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 22:42.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 22:43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Sutter High | 5000m | 23:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.5 | +1.9% | CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Dixon High School | 5000m | 21:44.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Baylands Park | 4000m | 16:58.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 22:51 | 55th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 22:10.4 | 38th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Sutter High | 5000m | 22:18.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | +1.9% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 23:30 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Roy Hayer Park | 5000m | 23:30.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | +3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 15:09.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Dixon High School | 5310m | 24:57.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 22:41.3 | 37th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 16:38.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | CIFSJS Division 4 Trials | 800m | 2:51.52 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 GEL Championship | 800m | 2:45.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | GEL Center Meet #3 | 800m | 2:47.51 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | GEL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:49.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | GEL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:53.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 800m | 2:46.28 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 800m | 2:45.25 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 GEL Championship | lj | 14' 0" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 GEL Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 GEL Championship | 800m | 2:49.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | GEL Center Meet #2 | pv | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-09 | GEL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:41.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-09 | GEL Center Meet #2 | 400m | 1:13.43 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | GEL Center Meet #1 | 400m | 1:13.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | GEL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:57.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Inderkum Tiger Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.04 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | SJUSD Track and Field Middle School Championships | 800m | 2:53.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |