Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:44 | 149th · 5th on team | 124.5 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:01.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:17.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.7 | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:33.5 | 20th · 7th on team | 117.1 | +1.3% | |
| 2023-10-23 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:20.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:47 | 71st · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:23 | 104th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 16:49.2 | 109th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Central Park | 4828m | 16:14.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +1.5% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:32.2 | 117th · 5th on team | 116.6 | -4.1% | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 16:10.3 | 31st · 5th on team | 121.6 | -3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:40.7 | 17th · 6th on team | 109.6 | +1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:23.4 | 174th · 7th on team | 114.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2022-11-19 | Pierce College | 4828m | 16:55 | 23rd · 6th on team | 122.5 | +1.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:03.6 | 9th · 7th on team | 120.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-11-03 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:02.6 | 13th · 7th on team | 119.7 | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:11 | 42nd · 5th on team | 120.0 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | El Dorado Park | 4828m | 16:48.2 | 20th · 5th on team | 116.2 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:53.2 | 135th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 16:53.2 | 67th · 5th on team | 119.4 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:15 | 52nd · 6th on team | 121.0 | -4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 16:42.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:17.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | Pierce College | 4828m | 19:03.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:18 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Pierce College | 4731m | 19:29.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +6.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Central Park | 4586m | 18:03.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 19:51.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:25.8 | 143rd · 4th on team | 102.9 | -3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 20:59 | 99th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Pierce College | 4828m | 22:04.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 94.1 | +1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-19 | Pierce College | 4828m | 23:46.4 | 53rd · 23rd on team | — | +1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | 2026 3C2A State Championships | javelin | 48.91m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | lj | 5.65m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | pv | 3.93m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | javelin | 49.50m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | javelin | 43.74m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | discus | 32.59m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | shot | 9.89m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | 110mh | 17.98 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | 100m | 12.08 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3C2A Northern California Track and Field Championships | 1500m | 4:31.59 | 25th · 6th on team | 96.2 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-21 | 2026 Big 8 Conference Track and Field Championships 4/21 & 4/23 | discus | 30.92m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-21 | 2026 Big 8 Conference Track and Field Championships 4/21 & 4/23 | lj | 5.40m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-21 | 2026 Big 8 Conference Track and Field Championships 4/21 & 4/23 | pv | 3.75m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-21 | 2026 Big 8 Conference Track and Field Championships 4/21 & 4/23 | javelin | 44.28m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-21 | 2026 Big 8 Conference Track and Field Championships 4/21 & 4/23 | 110mh | 17.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | lj | 5.65m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | pv | 3.93m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | javelin | 43.74m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | discus | 32.59m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | shot | 9.89m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | 110mh | 17.98 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | 100m | 12.08 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-07 | 2026 3C2A Northern California Hep/Dec Championship | 1500m | 4:31.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-03-28 | West Coast Relays | pv | 3.98m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-03-28 | West Coast Relays | javelin | 45.25m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-03-28 | West Coast Relays | 110mh | 17.56 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 45.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 44.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Aggie Open | javelin | 44.97m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Aggie Open | 110mh | 17.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | discus | 35.97m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | javelin | 46.86m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | lj | 5.80m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | shot | 9.94m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | pv | 4.05m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | hj | 1.58m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | 100m | 12.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | 400m | 52.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | 110mh | 17.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | MJC Multi | 1500m | 4:28.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.5 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | lj | 5.94m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | discus | 36.43m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | javelin | 45.77m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-02-28 | Beaver Invitational | 110mh | 17.22 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | 2026 DVC Hall of Fame Classic | discus | 34.98m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-20 | 2026 DVC Hall of Fame Classic | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-20 | 2026 DVC Hall of Fame Classic | javelin | 43.51m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-20 | 2026 DVC Hall of Fame Classic | 110mh | 17.75 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | shot | 9.65m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 45.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | javelin | 38.05m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.90m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | discus | 30.32m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.63m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.62m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | javelin | 45.22m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.80m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:26.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.4 | +0.4% | RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.26 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | 400m | 53.69 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 3C2A NorCal Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 18.88 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-21 | 2025 Big 8 Champs | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-21 | 2025 Big 8 Champs | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 29.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 42.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-21 | 2025 Big 8 Champs | discus | 29.55m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-21 | 2025 Big 8 Champs | javelin | 42.25m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-21 | 2025 Big 8 Champs | 110mh | 18.4 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 42.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 18.31 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | javelin | 38.05m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | discus | 30.32m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | lj | 5.62m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | shot | 9.65m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | 1500m | 4:26.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 97.9 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | 100m | 12.26 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | 400m | 53.69 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | 3C2A Northern California Combined Events Championships | 110mh | 18.88 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | javelin | 41.11m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 41.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Men Pole Vault | 3.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | pv | 3.58m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | 110mh | 18.6 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | 400mh | 1:02.91 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | lj | 5.53m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | pv | 3.45m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | javelin | 36.20m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | discus | 26.46m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | shot | 9.59m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | 100m | 12.29 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | 400m | 54.11 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | 1500m | 4:35.39 | 21st · 1st on team | 94.8 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-13 | Pat Ryan Invitational | 110mh | 18.79 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 3.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 41.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 22.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-01 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 18.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 26.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 39.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-22 | CCCAA NorCal Preview | javelin | 39.47m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-02-22 | CCCAA NorCal Preview | discus | 26.38m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-02-22 | CCCAA NorCal Preview | 110mh | 19.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-02-20 | Chico State Multi Classic | javelin | NM | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-20 | Chico State Multi Classic | pv | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-20 | Chico State Multi Classic | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-20 | Chico State Multi Classic | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-20 | Chico State Multi Classic | shot | 9.80m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-20 | Chico State Multi Classic | lj | 5.75m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-20 | Chico State Multi Classic | 100m | 12.21 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-20 | Chico State Multi Classic | 400m | 53.47 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | 2024 CIF-Los Angeles City Section Finals | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-10 | 2024 CIF-Los Angeles City Section Prelims | 300mh | 44.51 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-10 | 2024 CIF-Los Angeles City Section Prelims | 110mh | 18.49 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 West Valley League Championships Finals | lj | 18-07.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 West Valley League Championships Finals | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 West Valley League Championships Finals | 300mh | 44.42 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 West Valley League Championships Finals | 110mh | 18.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 West Valley League Championship Prelims | 300mh | 45.46 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-26 | 2024 West Valley League Championship Prelims | 110mh | 18.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-18 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Birmingham | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Birmingham | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Birmingham | 400m | 55.56 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Birmingham | 110mh | 18.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | West Valley League Meet- ECR vs GHC | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | West Valley League Meet- ECR vs GHC | shot | 33-05.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | West Valley League Meet- ECR vs GHC | 100m | 12.72 | 18th · 13th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | West Valley League Meet- ECR vs GHC | 1600m | 4:59.69 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.0 | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Chatsworth | shot | 34-04.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-04 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Chatsworth | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-04 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Chatsworth | lj | 18-09.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-04 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Chatsworth | 110mh | 18.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | shot | 33-07.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | 300mh | 43.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:04.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Granada Hills at Taft | shot | 33-05.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-21 | Granada Hills at Taft | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-21 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Taft | shot | 33-05.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-21 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Taft | lj | 16-10.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-21 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Taft | 300mh | 45.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-21 | Granada Hills at Taft | 300mh | 45.45 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-21 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Taft | 110mh | 18.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-21 | Granada Hills at Taft | 110mh | 18.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-18 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Cleveland | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-18 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Cleveland | shot | 34-09.50 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-18 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Cleveland | 800m | 2:10.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-18 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Cleveland | 110mh | 18.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:05.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Dame vs GHC | lj | 16-09.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Dame vs GHC | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Dame vs GHC | 110mh | 19.85 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Norte Dame vs GHC | 300mh | 44.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | shot | 35-08.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | lj | 17-05.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-03-02 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 110mh | 20.17 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-28 | GHC vs Monroe Dual Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-02-28 | GHC vs Monroe Dual Meet | lj | 17-08.75 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-02-28 | GHC vs Monroe Dual Meet | shot | 36-03.50 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | lj | 16-08.75 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | 300mh | 44.61 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:07.81 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | shot | 10.02m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 60mh | 10.21 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | CA Winter Championships | 1000m | 2:47.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | West Valley League Finals | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | West Valley League Finals | hj | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | West Valley League Finals | 300mh | 45.45 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-28 | West Valley League Prelims | 300mh | 44.46 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | West Valley League Meet- Cleveland vs GHC | lj | 18-01.75 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-04-20 | West Valley League Meet- Cleveland vs GHC | shot | 33-02.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-04-20 | West Valley League Meet- Cleveland vs GHC | 110mh | 21.36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-04-20 | West Valley League Meet- Cleveland vs GHC | 1600m | 5:01.46 | 7th · 5th on team | 113.0 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | West Valley League Tri-Meet: Chatsworth vs Birmingham vs GHC | shot | 31-08.50 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-04-14 | West Valley League Tri-Meet: Chatsworth vs Birmingham vs GHC | lj | 17-06.50 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-04-14 | West Valley League Tri-Meet: Chatsworth vs Birmingham vs GHC | 300mh | 45.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational | discus | 68-06 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-29 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Taft | lj | 17-07.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-29 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Taft | hj | DNS | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-29 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Taft | shot | 29-06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-29 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs Taft | 200m | 26.25 | 11th · 8th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Simi Valley Invitational | lj | 18-03.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Simi Valley Invitational | 300mh | 46.53 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Simi Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:10.44 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs El Camino Real | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-23 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs El Camino Real | shot | 30-03.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-23 | West Valley League Meet- GHC vs El Camino Real | 110mh | 20.52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Maurice Greene Invitational | lj | 18-10.75 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Maurice Greene Invitational | shot | 29-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 300mh | 46.64 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Ventura Invitational | shot | SCR | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Ventura Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-04 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:15.92 | 23rd · 4th on team | 110.0 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-01 | GHC vs Monroe vs Kennedy Non-League Tri-Meet | shot | DNS | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-01 | GHC vs Monroe vs Kennedy Non-League Tri-Meet | lj | 18-03.75 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-01 | GHC vs Monroe vs Kennedy Non-League Tri-Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-01 | GHC vs Monroe vs Kennedy Non-League Tri-Meet | 300mh | 47.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:13.99 | 22nd · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | CA Winter Championships | lj | 5.24m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-04 | CA Winter Championships | shot | 9.21m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-04 | CA Winter Championships | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-04 | CA Winter Championships | 60mh | 11.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-04 | CA Winter Championships | 1000m | 2:54.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3 | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3 | lj | 17-04.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3 | shot | 29-05.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Simi Valley All-Comers #3 | 60mh | 11.58 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | West Valley League Finals | shot | 33-07.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | West Valley League Finals | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | West Valley League Finals | 110mh | 21.56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-06 | West Valley League Finals | 300mh | 48.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-29 | West Valley League Prelims | lj | 16-01.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-29 | West Valley League Prelims | shot | 33-07.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-23 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | shot | 34-01.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | 300mh | 48.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | 110mh | 20.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | League Meet GHC vs Chatsworth | shot | 34-06.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-20 | League Meet GHC vs Chatsworth | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-20 | League Meet GHC vs Chatsworth | 300mh | 48.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | League Meet GHC vs Chatsworth | 110mh | 20.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | League Meet GHC vs Taft | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-07 | League Meet GHC vs Taft | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-07 | League Meet GHC vs Taft | shot | DNS | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-07 | League Meet GHC vs Taft | 110mh | 21.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | League Meet GHC vs Taft | 300mh | 52.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-31 | League Meet Cleveland vs GHC | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-31 | League Meet Cleveland vs GHC | shot | DNS | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-31 | League Meet Cleveland vs GHC | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-31 | League Meet Cleveland vs GHC | 110mh | 21.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | League Meet Cleveland vs GHC | 300mh | 49.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet GHC vs Birmingham | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet GHC vs Birmingham | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet GHC vs Birmingham | shot | 32-03.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet GHC vs Birmingham | 300mh | 51.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-24 | League Meet GHC vs Birmingham | 110mh | 21.85 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | League Meet GHC vs El Camino Real | shot | 32-09.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-17 | League Meet GHC vs El Camino Real | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-03-17 | League Meet GHC vs El Camino Real | 110mh | 22.01 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | League Meet GHC vs El Camino Real | 300mh | 52.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | shot | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:21.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | 110mh | 22.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:18.97 | 30th · 7th on team | 108.8 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | CSUN All Comers Meet – Sponsored by God Speed | shot | 7.82m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-12 | CSUN All Comers Meet – Sponsored by God Speed | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-02-12 | CSUN All Comers Meet – Sponsored by God Speed | 300mh | 50.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | CSUN All Comers Meet – Sponsored by God Speed | 60mh | 11.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Simi Valley All-Comers | lj | 14-11.25 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Simi Valley All-Comers | 60m | 8.63 | 92nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Simi Valley All-Comers | 60mh | 12.38 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |