Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-21 | Hoover Park | 5000m | 24:02 | 21st · 2nd on team | 85.2 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 24:21.4 | 59th · 4th on team | 80.1 | -3.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Byron Forest Preserve | 4409m | 21:51.2 | 49th · 15th on team | 82.5 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Kaneland High School | 4828m | 24:03.14 | 131st · 7th on team | 82.4 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Skare Park Driving Range | 4828m | 25:46.09 | 28th · 14th on team | 87.1 | +10.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 24:28.9 | 541st · 8th on team | 80.3 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Northern Illinois University | 4828m | 25:23 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 80.6 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | Under Armour Sprinters Twilight | 110mh | 16.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-06-13 | Under Armour Sprinters Twilight | 100m | 12.12 | 51st · 25th on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | I-8 Conference meet( boys) | hj | 1.63m | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2026-05-15 | I-8 Conference meet( boys) | 110mh | 16.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | I-8 Conference meet( boys) | 300mh | 44.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | 20th Annual Rochelle JV Track Meet | tj | 9.43m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-11 | 20th Annual Rochelle JV Track Meet | 200m | 25.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-11 | 20th Annual Rochelle JV Track Meet | 110mh | 18.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Harlem Northern Illinois Invite | 110mh | 17.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Harlem Northern Illinois Invite | 300mh | 45.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Ogle County Championship | hj | 1.57m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Ogle County Championship | 300mh | 47.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Ogle County Championship | 110mh | 17.71 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rochelle-Kaneland-Ottawa Co-Ed | tj | 11.40m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rochelle-Kaneland-Ottawa Co-Ed | hj | 1.57m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rochelle-Kaneland-Ottawa Co-Ed | 300mh | 53.35 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Rochelle-Kaneland-Ottawa Co-Ed | 110mh | 17.39 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | LP Rochelle Co-Ed Dual | pv | 2.60m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-21 | LP Rochelle Co-Ed Dual | 110mh | 17.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-21 | LP Rochelle Co-Ed Dual | 300mh | 46.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Rochelle at Sycamore | pv | 2.51m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-11 | 2026 Cavalier Classic Co-Ed | hj | 1.60m | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-11 | 2026 Cavalier Classic Co-Ed | 300mh | 46.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | 2026 Cavalier Classic Co-Ed | 110mh | 17.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Rochelle-Morris Co-Ed Dual | pv | 2.45m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Rochelle-Morris Co-Ed Dual | hj | 1.52m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Rochelle-Morris Co-Ed Dual | 110mh | 18.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Rochelle-Morris Co-Ed Dual | 300mh | 47.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance | pv | 2.90m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance | 60mh | 10.16 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-18 | Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational | pv | 2.90m | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-03-18 | Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational | 55mh | 9.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Rockford Auburn Boys Var/JV Invitational | 60mh | 9.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-28 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | javelin | 33.53m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-06-28 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | pv | 2.45m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-06-28 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | hj | 1.20m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-06-28 | Rochelle Area Track Club Invite | 110mh | 19.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Bob Nihells Youth Open Track Meet | pv | 2.74m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Bob Nihells Youth Open Track Meet | javelin | 31.64m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Bob Nihells Youth Open Track Meet | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Bob Nihells Youth Open Track Meet | 110mh | 18.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-19 | Oregon Boys Last Chance Meet | pv | 2.59m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-19 | Oregon Boys Last Chance Meet | 300mh | 53.35 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-19 | Oregon Boys Last Chance Meet | 110mh | 18.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Interstate 8 Boys Conference Championship | pv | 2.75m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Interstate 8 Boys Conference Championship | 110mh | 18.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Interstate 8 Boys Conference Championship | 300mh | 51.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | B/G Triangular Meet | pv | 2.42m | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-29 | B/G Triangular Meet | 300mh | 53.5 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | B/G Triangular Meet | 110mh | 19.48 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Rochelle - LaSalle-Peru - Co-Ed Dual | pv | 2.53m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Rochelle - LaSalle-Peru - Co-Ed Dual | 110mh | 20.41 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Rochelle Co-Ed Quad | pv | 2.22m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Rochelle Co-Ed Quad | 300mh | 53.73 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Dual vs Rochelle | 300mh | 54.56 | 7th · 6th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Dual vs Rochelle | 110mh | 21.92 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Northern Illinois Invitational | pv | 2.49m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Northern Illinois Invitational | 110mh | 19.06 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Warrior Invite | 400m | 1:07.81 | 20th · 7th on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Warrior Invite | 60mh | 12.1 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Gary Egler Boys Invitational | 400m | 1:13.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |