Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Steve Scott Invitational | tj | 11.49m | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Beach Invitational | tj | 11.47m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Pacific Coast Invitational | tj | 11.37m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Big West Challenge Cup | tj | 11.20m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Jim Bush Legends / Bob Larsen Distance Invitational | tj | 10.81m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Beach Opener | tj | 11.34m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Texas Tech Jarvis Scott Invite | tj | ND | — | — | -2.8% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | 2025 Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships | tj | 12.11m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Steve Scott Invite | tj | 11.81m | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-04-18 | 2025 Beach Invite | tj | 11.72m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Pacific Coast Invitational | tj | 11.55m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Battle at the Beach | tj | 11.67m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Trojan Invite | tj | 12.00m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-03-14 | 30th Annual Challenge Cup | tj | 11.42m | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2025-03-07 | 2025 Beach Opener | tj | 11.54m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 MPSF Indoor T&F Championships | tj | 11.40m | — | — | -3.2% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | CCCAA State Championships | tj | 11.47m | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2024-05-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Finals | 4.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Preliminaries | 5.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump Preliminaries | 10.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump Finals | 11.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | WSC North Meet | tj | 11.21m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-03-22 | WSC North Meet | lj | 4.94m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-03-22 | WSC Coastal Conference | lj | 5.02m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-22 | WSC Coastal Conference | tj | 10.95m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-08 | 2024 Henry Kirk Invite | lj | 5.33m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-03-08 | 2024 Henry Kirk Invite | tj | 11.42m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | WSC Relays | tj | 10.80m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | WSC Relays | lj | 5.22m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.03m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-02 | 2024 Moorpark Season Opener and Multis | tj | 11.03m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.03m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-19 | CCCAA California State Championships | tj | 11.75m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump Preliminaries | 11.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump Finals | 11.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault Preliminaries | 2.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Preliminaries | 5.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault Finals | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump Finals | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13.13 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | WSC Coast Meet | tj | 11.09m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | WSC Coast Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-03-24 | WSC Coast Meet | lj | 4.85m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.09m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-03 | Cal Poly Open | tj | 10.86m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-03-03 | Cal Poly Open | lj | 4.91m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-03-03 | Cal Poly Open | pv | 2.80m | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | WSC Relays | tj | 10.99m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-02-17 | WSC Relays | lj | 4.86m | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2023-02-17 | WSC Relays | 200m | 29.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | 102nd CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2022 | tj | 36-09.75 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-05-27 | 102nd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2022 | tj | 36-11.25 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-05-21 | CIF Central Section Masters | tj | 37-06.50 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-CS Division 1 Championships | lj | 15-07.75 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-CS Division 1 Championships | tj | 35-11.50 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | pv | 9'00.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | tj | 35'10.25 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Mountain League Championships | lj | 16'08.50 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 2022 Elks SLO County Meet | tj | 35'04.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 2022 Elks SLO County Meet | pv | 8'08.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-04-23 | 2022 Elks SLO County Meet | lj | 16'08.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | tj | 34-11.25 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-04-05 | AGHS @ PV Dual | tj | 34' 1 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-05 | AGHS @ PV Dual | lj | 15' 2 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-02 | West Coast Relays | tj | 37-02.25 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-04-02 | West Coast Relays | lj | 15-08.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2022-03-23 | 5 Cities Invitational | tj | 35'08.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-03-23 | 5 Cities Invitational | lj | 14'11.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-03-16 | Lucia Mar/MCP Invite | tj | 35'10.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-03-16 | Lucia Mar/MCP Invite | lj | 15'05.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-03-16 | Lucia Mar/MCP Invite | 100m | 13.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Central Coast Spring Classic | tj | 34' 8 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-03-12 | Central Coast Spring Classic | lj | 15' 4.25 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Atascadero HS Memorial Meet | tj | 33'07.50 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Atascadero HS Memorial Meet | lj | 14'05.50 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Bearcat Relays | tj | 33-00.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Bearcat Relays | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | -2.0% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet | tj | 36-00.25 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2021-06-09 | CIF CS WEST AREA MEET | tj | 37' 0.75 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-06-09 | CIF CS WEST AREA MEET | lj | 16' 1 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-06-04 | Panther Last Chance Challenge | tj | 34' 6 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-28 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | lj | 15'07.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-28 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | pv | 9'00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-28 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | tj | 36'03.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-15 | SLO - Paso Robles - Nipomo - Atascadero - AGHS | tj | 35'02.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-05-15 | SLO - Paso Robles - Nipomo - Atascadero - AGHS | pv | 8'00.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-05-15 | SLO - Paso Robles - Nipomo - Atascadero - AGHS | lj | 15'04.50 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Arroyo Grande, Paso Robles | pv | 9'06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Arroyo Grande, Paso Robles | tj | 35'09.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Arroyo Grande, Paso Robles | lj | 16'05.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-05-01 | West Coast Relays | tj | DNS | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2021-05-01 | West Coast Relays | lj | DNS | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2021-05-01 | West Coast Relays | pv | DNS | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Nipomo Invite (Nipomo vs. SLO dual) | tj | 36' 2 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Nipomo Invite (Nipomo vs. SLO dual) | lj | 16' 0 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Nipomo Invite (Nipomo vs. SLO dual) | pv | 9' 3 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Nipomo & Righetti vs. Arroyo Grande Tri | tj | 34-04.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Nipomo & Righetti vs. Arroyo Grande Tri | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Nipomo & Righetti vs. Arroyo Grande Tri | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Arroyo Grande - SLOHS Dual | tj | 33'11.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Arroyo Grande - SLOHS Dual | lj | 15'07.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Arroyo Grande - SLOHS Dual | pv | 9'00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Arroyo Grande vs. Orcutt Academy Dual Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Arroyo Grande vs. Orcutt Academy Dual Meet | tj | 34-05.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Arroyo Grande vs. Orcutt Academy Dual Meet | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -2.9% |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | CCAA FAT Meet Varsity | tj | 33-08.75 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2020-03-11 | CCAA FAT Meet Varsity | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2020-03-11 | CCAA FAT Meet Varsity | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2020-03-04 | AGHS/PV/MP Tri Meet | lj | 15'08.50 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2020-03-04 | AGHS/PV/MP Tri Meet | pv | 9'06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2020-03-04 | AGHS/PV/MP Tri Meet | 100m | 13.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | CIF Central Section Masters Meet | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2019-05-08 | C.I.F West Area Meet | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-05-08 | C.I.F West Area Meet | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | lj | 15'09.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | pv | 10'00.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2019-05-02 | CCAA Mountain League Championships | 100m | 13.62 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2019-04-18 | CCAA Varsity FAT Meet #2 | lj | 15'04.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2019-04-18 | CCAA Varsity FAT Meet #2 | pv | 8'06.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2019-04-17 | CCAA F/S FAT Meet #2 | pv | 7'06.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2019-04-17 | CCAA F/S FAT Meet #2 | lj | 15'01.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2019-04-17 | CCAA F/S FAT Meet #2 | 100m | 13.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 SLO County Meet | lj | 14'04.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 SLO County Meet | pv | 8'00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 SLO County Meet | 100m | 13.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Righetti/AG Dual Meet | pv | 8'06.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Righetti/AG Dual Meet | lj | 14'11.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Righetti/AG Dual Meet | 100m | 13.59 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-30 | West Coast Relays | lj | 15-09.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2019-03-30 | West Coast Relays | 100m | 13.42 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2019-03-23 | Easter Relays | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2019-03-23 | Easter Relays | lj | 15-03.00 | — | — | -3.4% | |
| 2019-03-20 | Paso, Arroyo Grande Dual | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2019-03-20 | Paso, Arroyo Grande Dual | lj | 14-10.50 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2019-03-20 | Paso, Arroyo Grande Dual | 100m | 13.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2019-03-16 | CCAA F/S FAT Meet | lj | 15-11.75 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-16 | CCAA F/S FAT Meet | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-16 | CCAA F/S FAT Meet | 100m | 13.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | CCAA FAT Varsity Meet | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-13 | CCAA FAT Varsity Meet | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Ventura Invitational | pv | 6-09.00 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Ventura Invitational | lj | 15-00.25 | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2019-03-09 | Ventura Invitational | 100m | 13.63 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-06 | Tri Meet SM/PV/AG | lj | 14-07.50 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2019-03-06 | Tri Meet SM/PV/AG | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2019-03-06 | Tri Meet SM/PV/AG | 100m | 14.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Bearcat Relays | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2019-03-02 | Bearcat Relays | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -2.0% |