Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-10 | Cherokee Challenge Cherokee HS | 3200m | 19:19.6 | 161st · 2nd on team | 80.1 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-12 | JMU Invitational | lj | 4.86m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Div. I Indoor Pre-Nationals Invite | lj | 4.96m | — | — | -3.6% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-12 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | tj | 33-03.00 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2024-06-12 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | lj | 16-02.75 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Non Public A-B | tj | 34-8.50 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Non Public A-B | lj | 17-1 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Non Public A-B | 100mh | 18.34 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Non Public A-B | 100m | 13.21 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Non Public A-B | 100m | 13.06 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.3% | SR |
| 2024-05-28 | A Second Night at the Horse Farm | lj | 16-05.75 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Shore Conference Championships | tj | 32-4 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Shore Conference Championships | 100m | 13.18 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | SR |
| 2024-05-18 | Shore Conference Championships | 100mh | 17.11 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Monmouth County Championships | tj | 32-2 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Monmouth County Championships | 100m | 13.58 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Monmouth County Relay Championships | 400mh | 1:16.05 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | NJSIAA Non-Public A & B State Championships | 55mh | 9.45 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | NJSIAA Non-Public A & B State Championships | 55mh | 9.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2024-02-12 | SJTCA Winter Meet #17 | 55mh | 10.14 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2024-02-12 | SJTCA Winter Meet #17 | 55m | 7.84 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2024-01-25 | Shore Conference Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.86 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2024-01-21 | Monmouth County Championships | 55m | 7.79 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2024-01-17 | SJTCA Winter Meet #10 | 55mh | 9.64 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-21 | Rahway Rising Stars Invitational #2 | 100mh | 18.21 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | SR |
| 2023-03-05 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 55mh | 9.31 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2023-03-05 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 55m | 7.64 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55m | 7.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55m | 7.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55mh | 9.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55mh | 9.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-08 | SJTCA Winter Meet #13 | 55m | 7.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2023-02-08 | SJTCA Winter Meet #13 | 55mh | 9.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-08 | SJTCA Winter Meet #13 | 55m | 7.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2023-02-08 | SJTCA Winter Meet #13 | 55mh | 9.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-31 | Monmouth U. TC Indoor Showcase #1 | 55mh | 9.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2023-01-31 | Monmouth U. TC Indoor Showcase #1 | 55m | 7.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2023-01-26 | Shore Conference Championships | 55m | 7.78 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-26 | Shore Conference Championships | 55mh | 13.22 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Monmouth County Championships | 55m | 7.66 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Monmouth County Championships | 55m | 7.68 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Monmouth County Championships | 55mh | 9.32 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Monmouth County Championships | 55mh | 9.25 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Merli Invitational | 55mh | 9.73 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Merli Invitational | 55m | 7.85 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Merli Invitational | 55m | 7.81 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Merli Invitational | 55mh | 9.84 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-12-17 | Demarest Invitational | 55m | 7.8 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Demarest Invitational | 55mh | 9.8 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Demarest Invitational | 55m | 7.82 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-18 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | tj | 32-8.25 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | lj | 17-1 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | 100m | 12.94 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | 100mh | 17.78 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | 100mh | 17.7 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | 100m | 12.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Shore Conference Championships | lj | 15-0 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Shore Conference Championships | tj | 32-8 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Shore Conference Championships | 100m | 13.39 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Shore Conference Championships | 100mh | 17.73 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships | tj | 32-4 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships | lj | 15-6.30 | — | — | -4.0% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships | 100m | 13.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships | 100mh | 17.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships | 100mh | 17.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Shore Area Girls Frosh / Novice Championships | 100m | 12.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Monmouth County Championships | 100m | 13.5 | 55th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Rebel Frosh/Soph Nite Opener | 100mh | 18.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55m | 7.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55m | 7.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55mh | 9.89 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-02-26 | NJSIAA Group Championships | 55mh | 10.01 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-02-22 | SJTCA Winter Meet #16 | 55mh | 9.86 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-02-22 | SJTCA Winter Meet #16 | 55m | 7.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-02-22 | SJTCA Winter Meet #16 | 400m | 1:16.18 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Garden State HS Invitational | 55m | 7.71 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -4.5% | |
| 2022-02-18 | Garden State HS Invitational | 200m | 27.95 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-16 | SJTCA Winter Meet #15 | 55m | 7.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-02-16 | SJTCA Winter Meet #15 | 55mh | 9.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-01-27 | Shore Conference Championships | 55m | 7.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-27 | Shore Conference Championships | 55mh | 9.76 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-27 | Shore Conference Championships | 55m | 7.62 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-01-21 | Monmouth County Championships | 55mh | 10.23 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-01-21 | Monmouth County Championships | 55m | 7.69 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2022-01-21 | Monmouth County Championships | 55m | 7.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Merli Invitational | 55mh | 10.23 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Merli Invitational | 55m | 7.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Merli Invitational | 55mh | 10.02 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Merli Invitational | 55m | 7.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-19 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 100m | 13.18 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | tj | 31-05.00 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | lj | 14-05.75 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | 100m | 13.19 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups Non-Public A & B | 100m | 13.27 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -4.3% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Monmouth County Championships | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -4.3% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Monmouth County Championships | 200m | 28.05 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Monmouth County Championships | 100m | 13.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -4.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Monmouth County Championships | 100m | 13.25 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -4.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Monmouth County Relays | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -4.0% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-13 | J&J - H.O.N.O.R. Meet | lj | 16-05.50 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-07-13 | J&J - H.O.N.O.R. Meet | 100m | 13.65 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-07-13 | J&J - H.O.N.O.R. Meet | 200m | 29.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-07-13 | J&J - H.O.N.O.R. Meet | 100m | 13.85 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2019-03-10 | AAU National Indoor Championship | lj | 4.41m | — | — | -3.9% | |
| 2019-03-10 | AAU National Indoor Championship | 60m | 8.59 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-10 | AAU National Indoor Championship | 60mh | 10.88 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-06 | Monmouth Univ Showcase 6 | 55m | 7.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-06 | Monmouth Univ Showcase 6 | 55mh | 12.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2019-03-06 | Monmouth Univ Showcase 6 | 200m | 30.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-27 | Monmouth Univ Showcase 5 | lj | 14-00.50 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2019-02-27 | Monmouth Univ Showcase 5 | 55mh | 10.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2019-02-27 | Monmouth Univ Showcase 5 | 55m | 8.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2019-02-24 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Development Meet 3 | 55mh | 9.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-24 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Development Meet 3 | 55m | 7.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-04 | Armory Youth Championships presented by NYRR | 55m | 8.68 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-04 | Armory Youth Championships presented by NYRR | 55mh | 11.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-11 | Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2 | 55mh | 11.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2017-02-11 | Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2 | 200m | 34.02 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing