Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Stanley Park | 6000m | 27:05.8 | 77th · 10th on team | 92.2 | -0.104 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:22.2 | 80th · 8th on team | 94.1 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-28 | Highland Park | 6000m | 29:11.5 | 123rd · 12th on team | 80.8 | -0.086 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 24:37.2 | 127th · 14th on team | — | -0.040 | SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Highland Park | 6000m | 28:28.1 | 82nd · 7th on team | 90.2 | -0.086 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:31.7 | 157th · 8th on team | 93.5 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-08 | Harvard Running Club Invite | 200m | 36.63 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-03-08 | Harvard Running Club Invite | 400m | 1:19.09 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-03-08 | Harvard Running Club Invite | 2miles | 14:10.47 | 23rd · 5th on team | 89.1 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-08 | Harvard Running Club Invite | 1mile | 6:33.61 | 34th · 7th on team | 87.9 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-03-08 | Harvard Running Club Invite | 60m | 11.27 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-08 | Harvard Running Club Invite | 800m | 2:57.18 | 15th · 6th on team | 88.0 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | Billy Brockmueller Invite | 400m | 1:19.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | Billy Brockmueller Invite | 1mile | 6:38.3 | 33rd · 9th on team | 87.8 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | West Point Tune-Up | 1000m | 3:53.25 | 11th · 5th on team | 87.2 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-02-21 | West Point Tune-Up | 1mile | 6:50.84 | 21st · 7th on team | 84.8 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Colgate Women's Games - Finals | 1500m | 5:54.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Colgate Women's Games - Semifinals | 1500m | 6:02.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 87.9 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-04 | Colgate Women's Games - Preliminary #2 | 1500m | 6:01.21 | 7th · 1st on team | 88.2 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-28 | Colgate Women's Games - Preliminary #1 | 1500m | 6:05.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 87.1 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-09 | Harvard Club Invite | 1mile | 6:17.77 | 23rd · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-09 | Harvard Club Invite | 800m | 2:51.59 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | The CIRCUIT New York City | 800m | 2:53.02 | 12th · 6th on team | 104.4 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | The CIRCUIT New York City | 200m | 35.26 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2025-01-19 | Colgate Women's Games - Semi-Finals | 1500m | 5:57.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Eastern Edmondson Classic | 800m | 2:40.98 | 8th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-03 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:47.72 | 16th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:14.43 | 27th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:52.41 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-08 | ShopRite®Nutmeg State Games 2023 | 800m | 2:54.63 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 87.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-07-08 | ShopRite®Nutmeg State Games 2023 | 1mile | 6:18.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 88.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Stamford at Greenwich | 3200m | 13:57.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Stamford at Greenwich | 800m | 2:45.88 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Greenwich at McMahon | 800m | 2:46 | 7th · 6th on team | 111.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Greenwich at McMahon | 200m | 32.94 | 24th · 13th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | 5th Annual Connecticut Distance Festival | 1mile | 6:04.81 | 54th · 5th on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-17 | Westhill at Greenwich | 800m | 2:53.38 | 5th · 5th on team | 106.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-17 | Westhill at Greenwich | 400m | 1:12.57 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Trumbull at Greenwich | 800m | 2:42.08 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Trumbull at Greenwich | 1600m | 6:26.05 | 9th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | FCIAC JV/Last Chance Qualifier | 600m | 2:05.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-02-04 | FCIAC JV/Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 6:32.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 600m | 1:56.41 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 300m | 53.73 | 137th · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B | 600m | 2:06.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3B | 300m | 58.77 | 40th · 9th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B | 600m | 2:09.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-12-17 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1B | 1000m | 3:56.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-09 | 2022 Nutmeg State Games | 800m | 2:55.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2022-07-09 | 2022 Nutmeg State Games | 1mile | 6:25.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Greenwich at Staples | discus | 50' 8 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Greenwich at Staples | shot | 16' 0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-10 | McMahon at Greenwich | shot | 17-07.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-02 | St. Joe's at Greenwich | discus | 46-07 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Bridgeport at Greenwich | 800m | 2:40.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Danbury at Greenwich | 800m | 2:40.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | CIAC Combined Class LL Championship | 1600m | 5:44.24 | 23rd · 4th on team | 118.2 | -0.045 | |
| 2021-05-24 | FCIAC Girls Championship | 1600m | 5:42.15 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Darien at Greenwich Girls JV | 800m | 2:34.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | Staples at Greenwich | 1600m | 5:36.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -0.030 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Greenwich/St. Joe's at Trumbull | 1600m | 5:43.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Bill Gadus Memorial 5,000 | 5000m | 20:27.69 | 8th · 5th on team | 117.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | Westhill at Greenwich | discus | 23-06 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Westhill at Greenwich | 3200m | 12:18.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.030 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Danbury at Greenwich | 1600m | 5:44.87 | 7th · 5th on team | 120.5 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Danbury at Greenwich | 800m | 2:47.92 | 5th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Stamford at Greenwich | 1600m | 5:46.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-19 | Greenwich at Ridgefield | 3200m | 12:38.21 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #4 | 600m | 1:54.5 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #3 | 3200m | 12:41.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #2 | 1000m | 3:31.6 | 24th · 9th on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-27 | FCIAC Virtual Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:59 | 16th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-08 | FCIAC JV & Last Chance Qualifier | 1000m | 3:35.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-01 | FCIAC Western Division Championships | 1600m | 6:11.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | Hillhouse Track Classic | 1000m | 3:43.54 | 102nd · 5th on team | 107.3 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S | 1000m | 3:48.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-11 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet #2S | 3200m | 14:32.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1S | 600m | 2:16.6 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1S | 1000m | 4:05.89 | 10th · 3rd on team | 98.8 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1S | 1600m | 7:03.97 | 20th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |