Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:39.6 | 165th · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:15.6 | 42nd · 5th on team | 93.8 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 24:29.1 | 153rd · 6th on team | 85.1 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 21:57 | 78th · 5th on team | 87.8 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 13:53.3 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 88.7 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 13:43.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 89.4 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Town and Country Park | 3000m | 12:17.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-03 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 13:27.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Madera Muni Golf Course | 3540m | 14:23.7 | 31st · 3rd on team | 93.1 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-28 | West Coast Relays | 400mh | 1:05.64 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | West Coast Relays | 110mh | 19.54 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-06 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 1:06.04 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-06 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 19.77 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 110mh | 20.13 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-02-22 | FPU Sunbird Invitational | 110mh | 19.58 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | CVC Preview | 110mh | 21.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | CVC Preview | 400mh | 1:14.41 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 | 300mh | 43.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 | 110mh | 16.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Reedley Invitational | 110mh | 16.95 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Dinuba Invitational | 110mh | 17.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Dinuba Invitational | 300mh | 43.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Dinuba Invitational | 200m | 24.72 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC #6 | 200m | 24.11 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC #6 | 300mh | 44.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC #6 | 110mh | 16.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | CMAC #4 | 300mh | 43.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-03 | CMAC #4 | 200m | 24.48 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | CMAC #4 | 110mh | 17.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Central Valley Classic | 300mh | 44.13 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Central Valley Classic | 110mh | 18.41 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-20 | NYL/CMAC Relays | 110mh | 18.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-03-20 | NYL/CMAC Relays | 300mh | 47.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Rafer Johnson Invitational | 400m | 57.43 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | CMAC #3 | 200m | 25.08 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | CMAC #3 | 400m | 58.89 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Central Valley Relays | 300mh | 56.34 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | CIF-CS Division 2 Meet | 300mh | 43.08 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | CMAC Championship | 110mh | 17.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-04 | CMAC Championship | 300mh | 43.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Dinuba Invitational | 300mh | 44.98 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Dinuba Invitational | 110mh | 18.52 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CMAC #6 (Madera, SJM, Justin Garza) | 300mh | 44.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CMAC #6 (Madera, SJM, Justin Garza) | 110mh | 18.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Sanger Easter Classic | 300mh | 44.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Sanger Easter Classic | 110mh | 17.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Central Valley Classic | 110mh | 17.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Central Valley Classic | 300mh | 45.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-22 | NYL/CMAC Relay's | 300mh | 45.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Rafer Johnson Invitational | 110mh | 18.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Rafer Johnson Invitational | 300mh | 45.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-15 | CMAC League Meet #3 | 300mh | 44.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | CMAC League Meet #3 | 110mh | 18.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-03-15 | CMAC League Meet #3 | 400m | 57.88 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | C-Mac#1 Ed, Bull,Gar,Mad | 300mh | 45.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | C-Mac#1 Ed, Bull,Gar,Mad | 110mh | 18.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Central Valley Relays | 300mh | 47.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Central Valley Relays | 400m | 58.97 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | CMAC Championship | 110mh | 19.76 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | CMAC Championship | 300mh | 46.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-03 | CMAC FS & JV Championships | 300mh | 46.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Sanger Metric Classic | 110mh | 20.06 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Dinuba Invitational | 300mh | 50.55 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Dinuba Invitational | 110mh | 21.76 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Coyote Easter Carnival | 300mh | 47.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Coyote Easter Carnival | 110mh | 20.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | CMAC #5 | 300mh | 48.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-05 | CMAC #5 | 110mh | 20.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | CMAC #5 | 400m | 1:01.09 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | MJC Invitational | 300mh | 48.08 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | MJC Invitational | 110mh | 21.42 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-03-30 | CMAC #4 (Madera, Madera South, Sanger, SJM) | 300mh | 48.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-30 | CMAC #4 (Madera, Madera South, Sanger, SJM) | 110mh | 20.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Central Valley Classic | 300mh | 48.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Central Valley Classic | 110mh | 21.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Rafer Johnson Invitation | 300mh | 53.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Rafer Johnson Invitation | 110mh | 20.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | C-Mac #2 | 300mh | 51.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-03-02 | CMAC #1 | 300mh | 53.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-03-02 | CMAC #1 | 110mh | 21.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Bobbie Bass Sprint Carnival | 300mh | 50.24 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-03 | CMAC Championship | lj | 14-09.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-06-03 | CMAC Championship | 200m | 28.08 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-06-03 | CMAC Championship | 100m | 13.22 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-06-01 | CMAC JV/FS Championship | lj | 14-09.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-06-01 | CMAC JV/FS Championship | 200m | 28.08 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-06-01 | CMAC JV/FS Championship | 100m | 13.22 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-12 | CMAC #2- Madera South/Sanger/SJM @ Madera | lj | ND | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-12 | CMAC #2- Madera South/Sanger/SJM @ Madera | 200m | 27.42 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | CMAC #2- Madera South/Sanger/SJM @ Madera | 100m | 13.12 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Emperor Invitational | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Emperor Invitational | 200m | 28.82 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Emperor Invitational | 100m | 13.79 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Madera Duals 2 | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Madera Duals 2 | 200m | 28.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Madera Duals 2 | 100m | 13.47 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Dual Edison at Madera | lj | 15-10.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Dual Edison at Madera | 200m | 28.73 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Dual Edison at Madera | 100m | 13.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Dinuba Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Dinuba Invitational | 200m | 28.54 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Dinuba Invitational | 100m | 13.64 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | WAMS HOME MEET | 100mh | 21.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | WAMS HOME MEET | 200m | 30.74 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | WAMS HOME MEET | 400m | 1:14.16 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |