Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-07 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:48.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 116.0 | +0.070 | CSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 17:21 | 40th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-17 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:48.6 | 47th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.070 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:09 | 60th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Pierce College | 4828m | 17:59 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Pierce College | 4828m | 18:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Pierce College | 5000m | 18:00.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Pierce College | 4828m | 19:17 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.070 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 18:29.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.111 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-04 | Pierce College | 4828m | 19:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-15 | East Valley League finals | 400m | 52.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-15 | East Valley League finals | 400m | 52.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-14 | East Valley League Finals | 400m | 52.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-14 | East Valley League Finals | 400m | 52.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-08 | East Valley League Prelims | 400m | 52.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2014-05-02 | North Hollywood @ Grant | 400m | 53.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2014-04-05 | LA County Championships | 800m | 2:03.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-03 | Monroe vs. North Hollywood | 400m | 52.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-03-28 | North Hollywood @ Chavez | 200m | 23.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-28 | North Hollywood @ Chavez | 400m | 52.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-20 | Verdugo Hills @ North Hollywood | 1600m | 4:56.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-20 | Verdugo Hills @ North Hollywood | 800m | 2:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.007 | |
| 2014-03-14 | Poly @ North Hollywood | 800m | 2:12.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-14 | Poly @ North Hollywood | 1600m | 4:58.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-16 | CIF LA City Section Prelims | 1600m | 4:41.89 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Chavez @ North Hollywood | 800m | 2:14.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.002 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Chavez @ North Hollywood | 1600m | 4:50.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2013-04-13 | Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.54 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-12 | North Hollywood @ Verdugo Hills | 800m | 2:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2013-03-20 | North Hollywood @ Monroe | 800m | 2:09.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2013-03-15 | Grant @ North Hollywood | 1600m | 4:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-15 | Grant @ North Hollywood | 800m | 2:20.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.002 | SR |
| 2013-03-01 | Chatsworth/Kennedy | 1600m | 5:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-14 | Rosemead Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.55 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:09.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 1600m | 4:56.56 | 27th · 7th on team | 113.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 1600m | 4:48.94 | 16th · 5th on team | 116.5 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-12 | East Valley League Finals | 800m | 2:11.87 | 21st · 7th on team | 113.3 | -0.039 |