Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Lewis Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:41.7 | 70th · 8th on team | 103.7 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lewis University | 6000m | 25:40.13 | 283rd · 8th on team | 101.9 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lewis University Cross Country Course | 6000m | 25:40.2 | 282nd · 8th on team | — | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country Course | 6000m | 26:35.2 | 55th · 1st on team | 98.4 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:57 | 86th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | UIS XC Course | 5000m | 20:50.6 | 34th · 9th on team | 98.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-09 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 19:23.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Lake Erie Country Club | 4828m | 19:34.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Saukie Golf Course | 4828m | 20:16.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 20:10.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 21:10.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Sherrard High School | 4828m | 20:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 20:25.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 20:26.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.007 | CSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 20:20 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-21 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 19:49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 18:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 19:43.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Lake Erie Country Club | 4828m | 19:21.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Saukie Golf Course | 4828m | 19:14.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Prophet Hills Country Club | 4828m | 19:43.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 19:47.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 20:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 20:07.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 19:56.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Rockridge High School | 4828m | 19:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-29 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 20:30.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 20:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 19:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:30 | 90th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 20:01.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Rock Falls Township High School | 4828m | 19:12.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 19:31.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Lake Erie Country Club | 4828m | 19:07.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 19:12.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 19:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 21:11.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.048 | |
| 2021-09-21 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 20:24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 20:10.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.030 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 20:04.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Rockridge High School | 4828m | 19:53.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-30 | Midland Golf Club | 4828m | 20:21.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 21:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Suwannee FFA Land Lab | 4828m | 20:51.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.065 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Saukie Golf Course | 4828m | 20:04 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 21:37.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.007 | |
| 2020-10-01 | Hall High School | 4828m | 21:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 20:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.048 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4860m | — | — | — | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Zearing Park | 4828m | 20:25.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Boiler XC Course @ Baker Park Golf Course | 4828m | 21:44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | GLVC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 41:16.02 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | 5000m | 20:19.19 | 38th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Mule Relays | 10-km | 43:18.72 | 18th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Big Blue Outdoor Opener | 1500m | 5:17.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-01 | GLVC Indoor Championships | 5000m | 20:00.71 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY | 3000m | 11:08.91 | 41st · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY | 5000m | 19:28.2 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Bellarmine University PNC Classic | 3000m | 11:25.18 | 26th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | GVSU Bob Eubanks Open | 3000m | 11:25.01 | 15th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's 3,000m Run Division 1 | 11:26.45 | 26th · 6th on team | 102.0 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:41.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-11 | PNC Bellarmine Classic | 3000m | 11:26.45 | 26th · 6th on team | 102.5 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #5 Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 800m | 2:47.88 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #5 Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 3200m | 12:40.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2024-05-03 | TRAC Girls Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:43.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Sherrard Tiger Relays | 3200m | 12:49.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Mick Louck Invite | 3200m | 13:00.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Rockridge Co-Ed Invite | 3200m | 12:52.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Rockridge Co-Ed Invite | 800m | 2:45.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Orion April 15 Meet | 1600m | 6:06.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Orion April 15 Meet | 800m | 2:39.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Charger Invite | 800m | 2:46.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Charger Invite | 3200m | 13:12.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-08 | 18th Annual Monmouth-Roseville Titan Invite | 3200m | 12:53.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Orion Triangular | 3200m | 13:06.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Orion Triangular | 1600m | 6:13.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet | 1600m | 6:08.04 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Titan Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | SAU HS Girls Classic | 3200m | 13:49.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-03-01 | RW Cougars Indoor Exhibition | 1600m | 6:26.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:38.16 | 30th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-10 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #5 Farmington | 3200m | 12:20.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #5 Farmington | 1600m | 5:49.44 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-05-04 | TRAC Girls Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:55.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Sherrard Tiger Relays | 3200m | 12:55.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Mercer County Golden Eagle Invite | 1600m | 6:00.98 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Rockridge Co-Ed Invite | 800m | 2:46.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Rockridge Co-Ed Invite | 3200m | 13:05.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Charger Invite - Orion HS | 3200m | 13:05.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Charger Invite - Orion HS | 800m | 2:41.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Riverdale's Paul Parker Coed Track Invite | 1600m | 5:59.37 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-10 | 17th Annual Monmouth-Roseville Titan Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Assumption Co-Ed Invitational | 1500m | 5:32.68 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Red Storm Invite | 800m | 2:45.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | 15th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:20.67 | 20th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | M-R Titan Indoor @ Monmouth College | 1600m | 6:41.27 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:14.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #5 - Aledo (Mercer County) | 3200m | 12:26.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #5 - Aledo (Mercer County) | 1600m | 5:39.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Girl's TRAC Meet 2022 | 800m | 2:31.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Girl's TRAC Meet 2022 | 1600m | 5:52.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Sherrard Tiger Relays | 800m | 2:33.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Sherrard Tiger Relays | 1600m | 5:47.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Golden Eagle Invite | 800m | 2:33.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Golden Eagle Invite | 1600m | 5:45.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Rockridge Co-Ed Invite | 800m | 2:38.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Rockridge Co-Ed Invite | 1600m | 5:53.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Assumption Invite | 1500m | 5:21.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Assumption Invite | 800m | 2:31.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Riverdale Early Season Invite | 1600m | 5:52.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Riverdale Early Season Invite | 800m | 2:36.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A | 3200m | 12:58.91 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A | 800m | 2:47.01 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-19 | 14th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:37.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-03-19 | 14th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 12:27.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Titan Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:32.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Titan Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | St. Ambrose Invitational | 800m | 2:38.16 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | St. Ambrose Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:26.75 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA 1A Girls State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:40.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #2 - Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) | 800m | 2:26.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #2 - Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) | 1600m | 5:49.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Trac 8 West Side Girls Conference Track Meet | 1600m | 5:48.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Trac 8 West Side Girls Conference Track Meet | 800m | 2:34.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Quad-Abingdon-Avon, Knoxville, Ridgewood, Orion | 800m | 2:29.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | Quad-Abingdon-Avon, Knoxville, Ridgewood, Orion | 1600m | 5:47.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Tri-Monmouth-Roseville and Alleman | 800m | 2:37.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |