Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Purdue University Fort Wayne | 6000m | 25:02.3 | 117th · 12th on team | 99.7 | -0.004 | |
| 2025-10-24 | Fairborn Community Park | 5000m | 20:15.6 | 23rd · 13th on team | 102.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Bowling Green | 6000m | 24:31.9 | 75th · 10th on team | 104.6 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 6000m | 26:23.5 | 327th · 14th on team | — | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Purdue University Fort Wayne | 6000m | 24:35.9 | 69th · 9th on team | 102.3 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Fairborn Community Park | 5000m | 20:31.4 | 75th · 14th on team | 100.5 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 21:57.7 | 73rd · 4th on team | 115.0 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Jackson Middle School | 5000m | 22:36.3 | 41st · 7th on team | 107.3 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 118th · 4th on team | 117.1 | +0.033 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Wooster High School | 5000m | 21:09.9 | 100th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Marlington HS | 5000m | 22:13.3 | 49th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Painesville High School | 5000m | 23:20.6 | 97th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 21:48 | 136th · 136th on team | 117.4 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 22:27.5 | 62nd · 6th on team | 113.1 | +0.015 | |
| 2022-10-08 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 21:08.5 | 61st · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 22:45.5 | 144th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 5000m | 21:43.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Marlington HS | 5000m | 22:12.1 | 11th · 5th on team | 113.1 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 22:02.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Jackson Middle School | 5000m | 25:13.6 | 41st · 7th on team | 98.3 | -0.017 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 22:16.3 | 101st · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Glen Oak HS | 5000m | 21:35.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 23:31.8 | 182nd · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 5000m | 22:09.2 | 43rd · 6th on team | 115.8 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Marlington HS | 5000m | 23:03.3 | 22nd · 6th on team | 111.2 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 21:26.4 | 60th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Jackson Middle School | 5000m | 20:38.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 20:57.5 | 41st · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +0.012 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 22:13.5 | 212th · 5th on team | 116.5 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Glen Oak HS | 5000m | 22:39.5 | 22nd · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Marlington HS | 5000m | 21:51.9 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 116.9 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | GlenOak HS | 1609m | 13:42 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Horizon Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 19:55.83 | 50th · 7th on team | 101.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Ashland Alumni Open | 800m | 2:40.11 | 20th · 6th on team | 98.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Ashland Alumni Open | 1500m | 5:24.4 | 25th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Otterbein Twilight | 5000m | 19:44.88 | 34th · 7th on team | 101.9 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational | 1500m | 5:25.48 | 68th · 5th on team | 99.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 3000m | 11:59.75 | 15th · 10th on team | 97.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational | 1500m | 5:29.43 | 34th · 9th on team | 98.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open | 5000m | 20:01.69 | 49th · 6th on team | 102.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Blizzard Buster | 1500m | 5:28.75 | 19th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Bellarmine University PNC Classic | 3000m | 11:30.02 | 27th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Mastodon Invitational | 1mile | 6:03.72 | 22nd · 7th on team | 97.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:26.88 | 33rd · 8th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:46.58 | 45th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | 1mile | 5:58.44 | 10th · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Otterbein Twilight | 800m | 2:42.29 | 34th · 5th on team | 97.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Northern Kentucky University Invitational | 800m | 2:42.16 | 26th · 8th on team | 97.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Northern Kentucky University Invitational | 1mile | 5:56.24 | 27th · 5th on team | 98.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 2025 | 1500m | 5:30.01 | 50th · 9th on team | 98.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 2025 | 800m | 2:44.96 | 50th · 12th on team | 96.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Blizzard Buster | 3000m | 12:04.23 | 18th · 4th on team | 96.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | Optimist Meet | 800m | 2:39.67 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Federal League: Mass. Perry vs Hoover | 1600m | 5:56.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Federal League: Mass. Perry vs Hoover | 800m | 2:43.27 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships | 1600m | 6:01.91 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Clegg Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Clegg Invitational | 800m | 2:50.23 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Jerome Fields HS Open | 800m | 2:41.08 | 20th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | 800m | 2:40.73 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | 800m | 2:32.91 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | 1600m | 5:58.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Federal League Championship | 1600m | 5:47.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | Federal League Championship | 800m | 2:40.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Jackson Twilight Meet | 1600m | 5:55.46 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.68 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | 800m | 2:53.24 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 800m | 2:53.24 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.71 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 1600m | 6:14.71 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Hoover, Massillon Perry Dual Meet | 800m | 2:42.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Hoover, Massillon Perry Dual Meet | 3200m | 13:12.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Hoover, Massillon Perry Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:01.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.07 | 28th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational | 800m | 2:44.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton | 3200m | 12:37.91 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Federal League Championships | 3200m | 12:46.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 3200m | 12:40.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Stark County Championships | 3200m | 12:49.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite | 1600m | 6:05.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |