Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | 2026 C*USA Outdoor T&F Championships | lj | 5.23m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | lj | 5.36m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | lj | 5.38m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-21 | USF Alumni Invitational | lj | 5.30m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-27 | CUSA Indoor | lj | 5.08m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Music City Challenge | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Dr. Rick McGuire Invitational | lj | 5.22m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Jimmy Carnes Track and Field D1 University Invite | lj | 5.05m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.05m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump | 5.18m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Conference USA Indoor Championships | lj | 5.18m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-02-15 | Music City Challenge | lj | 5.15m | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump | 5.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump College | 5.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | lj | 5.27m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights Open | 200m | 27.21 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Jimmy Carnes College | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Jimmy Carnes College | 200m | 27 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.12m | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | FHSAA 4A/Para-Athlete Track & Field Champioships | lj | 5.77m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-18 | FHSAA 4A/Para-Athlete Track & Field Champioships | tj | 11.20m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-18 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-18 | FHSAA 4A/Para-Athlete Track & Field Champioships | 200m | 25.01 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.33m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-08 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 | tj | 11.33m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-08 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 | lj | 5.75m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-08 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 | 200m | 24.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | George Steinbrenner Invitational | lj | 5.32m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-13 | George Steinbrenner Invitational | tj | 11.06m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Raven Invitational | lj | 5.46m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Raven Invitational | tj | 10.31m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Raven Invitational | 200m | 25.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Steinbrenner Senior Night | lj | 5.72m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-03-07 | Steinbrenner Senior Night | 100m | 12.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Steinbrenner Senior Night | 200m | 25.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-01 | Nash Higgins Invitational | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-03-01 | Nash Higgins Invitational | tj | 11.21m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-22 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | lj | 5.40m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-22 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | tj | 10.98m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-02-22 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | 200m | 26.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-15 | AAU Club Championships | lj | 5.25m | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-06-18 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | lj | 5.50m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-06-18 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | tj | 10.68m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-06-18 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 200m | 25.48 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-20 | FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships | tj | 11.11m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-05-05 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 | tj | 10.95m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 | lj | 5.20m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-25 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | tj | 10.83m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | lj | 5.17m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | 100m | 12.51 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | 200m | 25.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Hillsborough County Championships | tj | 10.56m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-12 | Hillsborough County Championships | lj | 5.23m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-12 | Hillsborough County Championships | 200m | 26.76 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Hillsborough County Championships | 100m | 12.66 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 12.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 12.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 12.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:16.55 | 6th · 6th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-18 | Raven Invitational | tj | 10.57m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Raven Invitational | 100m | 12.91 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Raven Invitational | 200m | 26.62 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2023-03-08 | Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3 | tj | 10.20m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-03-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-08 | Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3 | 100m | 12.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-03-08 | Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3 | 200m | 26.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-04 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 27.09 | 17th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries | 13.09 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-01 | Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet | tj | 10.87m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-03-01 | Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet | 100m | 13.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.36m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-27 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | tj | 10.55m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-27 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | 200m | 31.67 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-27 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | 100m | 12.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-13 | Hillsborough County Championships | tj | 10.29m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-09 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational | tj | 10.69m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational | 100m | 12.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational | 200m | 26.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.06m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 12.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:03.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 12.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-09 | Jesuit Home Meet 3 | 100m | 12.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-09 | Jesuit Home Meet 3 | 200m | 26.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2022-03-05 | Leto-Nash Higgins Relays | 100m | 12.93 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Leto-Nash Higgins Relays | 100m | 12.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-28 | Steinbrenner Fast Five Meet | tj | NM | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-02-28 | Steinbrenner Fast Five Meet | 200m | 26.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2022-02-28 | Steinbrenner Fast Five Meet | 100m | 13.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-02-24 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | 100m | 12.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-24 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | 200m | 26.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Kincaid Classic | 400m | 1:03.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Kincaid Classic | 100m | 12.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | 200m | 26.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | FHSAA 4A District 6 | 100m | 13 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Jesuit Tri Meet #6 | 100m | 13.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-04-07 | Jesuit Tri Meet #6 | 200m | 26.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-03-27 | Ram Invitational | 100m | 13.13 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-03-10 | Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 | tj | 9.54m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-03-10 | Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 | 100m | 13.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-03-10 | Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 | 200m | 26.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-06 | Bob English Classic | tj | 9.94m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-03-06 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-03-06 | Bob English Classic | 200m | 28.57 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-27 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 13.13 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2021-02-23 | Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 | tj | ND | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2021-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | NM | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-18 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | tj | 9.51m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-02-18 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | 100m | 13.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-02-15 | Kincaid Classic | tj | 9.77m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-02-15 | Kincaid Classic | 200m | 27.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-02-15 | Kincaid Classic | 100m | 13.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |