Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:38.5 | 169th · 7th on team | 123.5 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:27.3 | 52nd · 7th on team | 123.5 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-07 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:47.4 | 22nd · 6th on team | 121.3 | +0.095 | |
| 2025-10-29 | Baylands Park | 4988m | 17:47.9 | 19th · 6th on team | 122.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:22.7 | 67th · 6th on team | 116.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 17:36.2 | 19th · 7th on team | 121.6 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | California State University San Marcos | 4828m | 16:38.9 | 19th · 6th on team | 123.5 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Polo Fields | 5000m | 17:28.8 | 33rd · 5th on team | 122.3 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:00.1 | 35th · 7th on team | 114.8 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 19:04.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Kalani High School | 5000m | 19:57.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Polo Fields | 5000m | 19:58.7 | 59th · 6th on team | 107.6 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Monte Vista Christian School | 4828m | 20:22.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 105.2 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:56.1 | 44th · 11th on team | 100.0 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:12.2 | 40th · 8th on team | 99.1 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rancho Carlsbad Golf Course | 4828m | 20:53.4 | 29th · 4th on team | 104.5 | +0.080 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-05 | WBAL Championships | 800m | 2:04.74 | 12th · 5th on team | 119.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-05 | WBAL Championships | 800m | 1:59.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.041 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | Clash of the Titans | 1600m | 4:45.5 | 34th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | WBAL 3A | 800m | 2:01.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | WBAL 2B | 800m | 2:02.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | WBAL 2B | 3200m | 11:46.82 | 10th · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:32.83 | 292nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | WBAL 1A | 800m | 2:04.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | TKA Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:08.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | The King's Academy & Crystal Springs Uplands @ SFHS | 1600m | 4:58.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | WBAL Finals | 800m | 2:06.78 | 21st · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | WBAL Finals | 800m | 2:15.92 | 29th · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Clash of the Titans | 1600m | 4:53.89 | 68th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | WBAL 1A | 1600m | 4:54.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Sunset Invitational | 800m | 2:09.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Sunset Invitational | 1mile | 4:57.82 | 31st · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-25 | TKA vs SHC Dual | 800m | 2:09.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | CA Winter Championship Qualifier | 600m | 1:32.1 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | CA Winter Championship Qualifier | 1500m | 4:48.9 | 18th · 10th on team | 107.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | WBAL Championships | 1600m | 5:34.87 | 33rd · 9th on team | 101.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | WBAL 3A | 800m | 2:29.61 | 10th · 8th on team | 100.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-17 | WBAL 3A | 1600m | 5:40.08 | 14th · 11th on team | 98.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-20 | WBAL 2A | 1600m | 5:39.91 | 17th · 12th on team | 98.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | WBAL 2A | 800m | 2:26.9 | 15th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-03-07 | WBAL 1b | 1600m | 5:45.37 | 20th · 10th on team | 96.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | WBAL 1b | 800m | 2:26.71 | 13th · 4th on team | 102.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | TIME TRIALS: Valley Christian HS/The Kings Academy @ Woodside | 800m | 2:28.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Palma Time Trials | 1600m | 5:56.66 | 34th · 5th on team | 94.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Palma Time Trials | 800m | 2:35.6 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 97.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |