Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:50.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-25 | Dodson's Family Recreational Area | 5000m | 17:05.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.3 | +0.026 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-31 | Columbus Catholic Wildwood Zoo | 5000m | 16:52.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:58.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Edgewater Golf Course | 5000m | 17:05.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Flambeau High School | 5000m | 17:14.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:54.9 | 51st · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Hidden Greens North Golf Course | 5000m | 17:12.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:18.8 | 94th · 5th on team | 115.6 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Dodson's Family Recreational Area | 5000m | 18:30.9 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.026 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Nine Mile Forest | 5000m | 18:11.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Edgewater Golf Course | 5000m | 18:19 | 33rd · 5th on team | 113.2 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Hatchery Creek County Park | 5000m | 19:33.6 | 14th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.069 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Merrill Area Rec Complex | 5000m | 18:31.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 111.7 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Winter HS | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.5 | +0.012 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | American Legion Golf Course | 5000m | 18:40.3 | 35th · 4th on team | 112.8 | -0.002 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Copper Falls State Park | 5000m | 18:25.7 | 15th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-04 | Columbus Catholic Wildwood Zoo | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 80th · 5th on team | 112.2 | +0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-31 | Dodson's Family Recreational Area | 5000m | 19:30.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.026 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-14 | Maday Classic | 1mile | 6:03.94 | 27th · 15th on team | 78.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-07 | WIAA Division 3 State Championships Day 2 | 1600m | 4:32.65 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2014-06-07 | WIAA Division 3 State Championships Day 2 | 800m | 2:02.72 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2014-06-06 | WIAA Division 3 State Championships Day 1 | 1600m | 4:32.65 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-06-06 | WIAA Division 3 State Championships Day 1 | 800m | 2:02.72 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-30 | WIAA D3 Sectional 1 - Colfax | 800m | 2:04.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-30 | WIAA D3 Sectional 1 - Colfax | 1600m | 4:41.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-27 | WIAA D3 Regional - Chequamegon | 800m | 2:07.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-27 | WIAA D3 Regional - Chequamegon | 1600m | 4:46.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-19 | Marawood Conference - North Meet | 800m | 2:06.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-19 | Marawood Conference - North Meet | 1600m | 4:46.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-15 | Flambeau Open | 800m | 2:10.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2014-05-15 | Flambeau Open | 1600m | 4:50.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-25 | Bruce Invite | 400m | 56.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Bruce Invite | 3200m | 11:16.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-18 | Tri (Edina Distance,Wayzata,Rosemount) | 3200m | 11:16.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2014-04-18 | Tri (Edina Distance,Wayzata,Rosemount) | 400m | 56.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Northern Badger - Large School | 800m | 2:09.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-29 | Northern Badger - Large School | 1600m | 4:51.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Bloomer | 800m | 2:03.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-20 | WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk | 800m | 2:03.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-24 | WIAA D3 Sectional Meet | 3200m | 10:48.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-24 | WIAA D3 Sectional Meet | 1600m | 4:51.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 2 - Tomahawk | 1600m | 5:01.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |