Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 6000m | 20:11 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-11 | St. James Forest Preserve | 6000m | 20:04.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | University of Michigan | 6000m | 20:04.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.089 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:25.7 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 21:00 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 21:14.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.058 | ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | 20:46.8 | 146th · 4th on team | — | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-12 | Angel Mounds | 6000m | 20:42.9 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -0.075 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | PSU Blue Course | 6000m | 21:52.7 | 50th · 6th on team | — | -0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:41.9 | 157th · 5th on team | — | -0.071 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 22:07.7 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 24:14.1 | 83rd · 14th on team | — | -0.058 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 24:14.2 | 88th · 14th on team | — | -0.058 |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-15 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 6000m | 21:30.5 | 101st · 5th on team | — | -0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2021-01-30 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:03.3 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Hudson Mills Metropark | 5000m | 17:35 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.075 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:27.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 122.7 | -0.071 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Ohio State Golf Club | 6000m | 22:00.1 | 34th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 22:04.8 | 13th · 9th on team | 122.1 | -0.058 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Hudson Mills Metropark | 5000m | 17:29.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 136.5 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 17:39.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | University Park Golf Club | 5000m | 17:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 18:02.3 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 6000m | 22:19.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.058 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Pleasant Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 18:10 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 18:41.2 | 42nd · 1st on team | 141.5 | +0.017 | CSR |
| 2017-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:27.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 140.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 145.1 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:11.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 152.8 | +0.072 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Island Lake Recreation Area OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 151.8 | +0.069 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:14.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 148.8 | +0.089 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Oakland University | 4000m | 14:31.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 146.0 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-26 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 18:21.6 | 22nd · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:20.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 145.5 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-29 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:56.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 148.4 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-20 | Island Lake Recreation Area OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:08.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 144.5 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:12.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 147.8 | +0.089 | CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:08.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 146.2 | +0.072 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:21 | 31st · 2nd on team | 143.4 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-02 | Oakland University | 4000m | 14:54.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 143.9 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:39.8 | 106th · 3rd on team | 132.9 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2015-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 36th · 2nd on team | 141.5 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-31 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:42.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 147.8 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-22 | Island Lake Recreation Area OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:30.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 149.8 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 147.6 | +0.089 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.5 | +0.072 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:48 | 55th · 3rd on team | 137.2 | +0.061 | CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-04 | Oakland University | 4000m | 15:29.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-29 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 19:05 | 56th · 1st on team | 138.7 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2014-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:05.8 | 85th · 22nd on team | 135.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2014-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:57.3 | 46th · 2nd on team | 140.8 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:17.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 144.9 | +0.072 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-16 | Island Lake Recreation Area OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:40.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 141.2 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:47 | 12th · 2nd on team | 144.2 | +0.089 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-04 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 150.7 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-27 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 3200m | 13:22.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.7 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 3200m | 12:02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.0 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-05 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:42 | 4th · 1st on team | 148.3 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 3600m | 14:51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.9 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 3000m | 9:07.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 UW Invitational | 1mile | 4:36.17 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 3000m | 9:10.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 1mile | 4:39.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.046 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D1 Outdoor Track & Field Championships - East Preliminaries | 1500m | 4:16.44 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA D1 Outdoor Track & Field Championships - East Preliminaries | 1500m | 4:17.64 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-15 | Big 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:22.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-15 | Big 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:23.17 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Indiana Invite | 1500m | 4:18.53 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Louisville TF Invitational | 800m | 2:07.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | adidas Raleigh Relays | 1500m | 4:19.41 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | adidas Raleigh Relays | 800m | 2:09.26 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Big 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:38.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Big 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:44.05 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-12 | Wisconsin Windy City Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Indiana University Relays | 800m | 2:07.95 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Simmons-Harvey Invitational | 800m | 2:10.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-16 | Big 10 Conference Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:27.59 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Billy Hayes Invite | 1500m | 4:37.69 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Big Ten Invite #3 | 1500m | 4:25.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-27 | Big 10 Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:45.67 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-02-27 | Big 10 Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:45.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-02-13 | Big 10 Invitational | 1mile | 4:42.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-01-16 | Simmons-Harvey Invitational | 3000m | 9:46.2 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:47.94 | 14th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-29 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:47.35 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-15 | Vanderbilt Music City Indoor Challenge | 800m | 2:11.03 | 11th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:09.97 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2020-01-18 | Simmons-Harvey Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.02 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | Meet results → | Women 1500m Run Championship | 4:28.03 | 6th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:10.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:14.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-04-05 | Meet results → | Women's 1,500m Run | 4:32.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Big Ten Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:10.61 | 20th · 5th on team | 121.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:09.71 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-02 | Notre Dame Meyo Invitational | 1mile | 4:48.43 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-19 | Simmons-Harvey BIG Invitational | 800m | 2:10.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | Michigan Wolverine Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:13.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | 2018 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:08.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-25 | Oakland County Championship | 1600m | 4:49.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Rochester | 800m | 2:09.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-11 | LVC Championship | 800m | 2:14.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2018-05-11 | LVC Championship | 1600m | 5:00.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | New Balance Invitational | 800m | 2:11.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | WLW/Waterford Mott @ South Lyon | 1600m | 5:12.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2018-04-24 | WLW/Waterford Mott @ South Lyon | 800m | 2:16.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-21 | SVSU D1 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:13.71 | 24th · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2017-06-03 | 2017 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:12.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 137.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2017-05-19 | MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Lake Orion | 800m | 2:11.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-05-13 | KLAA Lakes Conference Championships | 800m | 2:10.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Golden Triangle Invitational | 800m | 2:14.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-13 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational | 800m | 2:15.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 800m | 2:12.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2016-06-04 | 2016 MHSAA LP D1 State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:17.97 | 16th · 2nd on team | 132.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-05-27 | Oakland County Championship | 800m | 2:13.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2016-05-20 | MHSAA LP Regional 9-1 @ Lake Orion | 800m | 2:16.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2016-05-14 | KLAA Lakes Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Golden Triangle Invitational | 800m | 2:14.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational | 800m | 2:24.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-22 | Oakland County Championship | 800m | 2:15.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-05-15 | MHSAA LP Regional 09-1 @ Bloomfield Hills | 800m | 2:12.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-09 | KLAA Lakes Conference Championships | 800m | 2:17.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2015-05-01 | Golden Triangle Invitational | 800m | 2:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-18 | MSU True Team Invite (Large Schools) | 800m | 2:19.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-29 | 29th Oakland County Middle School Championship | 800m | 2:19.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-29 | 29th Oakland County Middle School Championship | 400m | 59.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-29 | 29th Oakland County Middle School Championship | 200m | 26.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-29 | 29th Oakland County Middle School Championship | 200m | 26.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-30 | 28th Oakland County Middle School Championship | 400m | 1:00.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-30 | 28th Oakland County Middle School Championship | 800m | 2:20.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.1 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-30 | 28th Oakland County Middle School Championship | 200m | 27.43 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |