Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | javelin | 37.30m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | discus | 31.29m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | shot | 10.50m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.94m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | lj | 7.17m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.87 | 27th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 5:15.01 | 64th · 5th on team | 84.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 100m | 10.98 | 52nd · 9th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-17 | Big Ten Outdoor Championships | 400m | 50.96 | 52nd · 7th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 43.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Jesse Owens Classic | javelin | 43.56m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Finals | 14.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Jesse Owens Classic | 110mh | 14.86 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Jesse Owens Classic | 110mh | 14.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Meet results → | College Men's High Jump College | 1.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-23 | 130th Penn Relays Carnival | hj | 1.91m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | shot | 9.71m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | discus | 24.28m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | pv | 3.30m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | javelin | 39.09m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | lj | 6.82m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | 400m | 53.52 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | 110mh | 15.61 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | 1500m | 5:13.63 | 16th · 1st on team | 84.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Hurricane Alumni Invitational | 100m | 11.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | USF Alumni Invitational | javelin | 41.05m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-21 | USF Alumni Invitational | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 41.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | lj | 7.08m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | shot | 10.07m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Big Ten Indoor Championships | 60m | 7.13 | 39th · 8th on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Tiger Paw Invitational | hj | 1.99m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Tiger Paw Invitational | 60mh | 8.39 | 71st · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | hj | 1.94m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | shot | 9.42m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | lj | 6.45m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | pv | 3.67m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | 60m | 7.22 | 82nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | 1000m | 3:04.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 89.5 | -0.041 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | 60mh | 8.52 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Texas Tech Stan Scott Invite | hj | 2.00m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Texas Tech Stan Scott Invite | 200m | 22.61 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Indiana Invitational | lj | 6.71m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-16 | Indiana Invitational | 200m | 22.82 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Indiana Invitational | 300m | 35.69 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Indiana Invitational | 60mh | 8.43 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | UK Rod McCravy Invite | lj | 6.69m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-10 | UK Rod McCravy Invite | hj | 2.05m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-01-10 | UK Rod McCravy Invite | 60m | 7.17 | 67th · 9th on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 2.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.69m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Jesse Owens Classic | lj | 6.87m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Jesse Owens Classic | hj | 1.99m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-03-21 | South Florida Alumni Invitational | 400mh | 57.32 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | lj | 6.43m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | shot | 8.80m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | 60mh | 9.04 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | 1000m | 2:55 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | 60m | 7.35 | 74th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Hoosier Horsepower Classic | hj | 1.89m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Hoosier Horsepower Classic | lj | 5.99m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-18 | Hoosier Horsepower Classic | 60mh | 8.87 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-10 | Rod McCravy Memorial TF Meet | lj | 6.59m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-01-10 | Rod McCravy Memorial TF Meet | 60mh | 8.93 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-06-01 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.65 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-06-01 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 39.04 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Eastern Relays | 110mh | 14.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Eastern Relays | 300mh | 40 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Stingel Invitational | hj | 6-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Stingel Invitational | 300mh | 39.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-01 | OATCCC D1 Indoor State Meet | hj | 6-05.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-01 | OATCCC D1 Indoor State Meet | 60mh | 8.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | OATCCC D1 Indoor State Meet | 60mh | 8.18 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Ashland HS High Performance Invitational | hj | 6-05.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Ashland HS High Performance Invitational | 60mh | 8.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Finishtiming Team Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-04 | Finishtiming Team Championships | 60mh | 8.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-02-04 | Finishtiming Team Championships | 200m | 23.32 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-28 | Wittenberg HS #2 Meet | hj | 6-04.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-01-28 | Wittenberg HS #2 Meet | 60mh | 8.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-28 | Wittenberg HS #2 Meet | 60mh | 8.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Defiance College HS Classic | 60m | 7.29 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Defiance College HS Classic | 60mh | 8.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Defiance College HS Classic | 60mh | 8.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Defiance College HS Classic | 60m | 7.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Defiance College HS Classic | 400m | 58.86 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | hj | 6-05.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-06-03 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.4 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 - Wayne | lj | 22-2.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 - Wayne | hj | 6-4 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 - Wayne | 110mh | 14.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 - Wayne | 300mh | 45.07 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-26 | OHSAA D1 Region 4 - Wayne | 110mh | 14.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | hj | 6-3 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | lj | 21-7.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | 110mh | 14.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | 300mh | 41.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | 110mh | 15.26 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - Bellbrook | 300mh | 38.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Mason Rod Russell Invitational | lj | 21-6 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Mason Rod Russell Invitational | 110mh | 15.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Mason Rod Russell Invitational | 300mh | 39.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Wayne Invitational | hj | 6-2 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Wayne Invitational | lj | 22-3 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Wayne Invitational | 110mh | 15.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Wayne Invitational | 300mh | 39.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |