Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-10 | CIF Northern Section Finals West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:02.9 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +6.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-03 | EAL - SRL League Championship Meet Foothill High School | 4828m | 18:20.1 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Trinity Invitational Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 18:28.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +5.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | West Valley Coed Invite West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:12.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | EAL - SRL Center Meet #1 Foothill High School | 4828m | 18:11.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +4.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Black Butte Invite Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | 20:01.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +11.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Las Plumas Cross Country Invitational 2022 North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 15:22 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | 15th Bill Springhorn Classic Shasta College Course | 4828m | 19:57.5 | 59th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-10 | CIF Northern Section Finals West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 18:20.2 | 30th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +6.1% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Eastern Athletic League - SRL Championships Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 18:58.8 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | EAL Center Meet #2 Foothill High School | 4828m | 18:52.3 | 27th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | 14th Annual Bill Springhorn Classic Shasta College Course | 4828m | 17:54.3 | 30th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | EAL Center Meet #1 Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 19:52.6 | 26th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Black Butte Invitational - @ Lely Park!! Lely Aquatic Park | 4828m | 18:08.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-17 | Shasta County Championships West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:35 | 20th · 5th on team | 103.5 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Meet @ Foothill Foothill High School | 3862m | 14:58.2 | 14th · 6th on team | 103.8 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-05 | Central Valley @Shasta Foothill High School | 3057m | 11:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-03 | Foothill @ Red Bluff Red Bluff High School | 4828m | 20:04.6 | 6th · 6th on team | 107.2 | +6.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-03 | EAL-SRL Shasta @ Foothill Foothill High School | 3057m | 11:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Fresno St Invite | 400m | 49.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Sacramento State-UC Davis (Causeway Classic Dual) | 800m | 1:55.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 1:52.98 | 115th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -4.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 400m | 48.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 1:54.09 | 59th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -3.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Cal Invitational | 800m | 1:55.13 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -3.5% | RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 800m | 1:54.73 | 41st · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -4.2% | |
| 2026-02-05 | Nevada Wolfpack Classic & CE | 400m | 49.4 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 800m | 1:54.32 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 Spokane Indoor Challenge | 800m | 1:57.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 Spokane Sports Showcase | 600m | 1:21.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-12-06 | Nevada Silver State Inv & Combined Events | 600m | 1:20.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | 2025 Big Sky Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 1:55.09 | 27th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-03 | 2025 Fresno State Invitational | 400m | 49.83 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Sacramento State-UC Davis (Causeway Classic Dual) | 800m | 1:53.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 1:53.6 | 64th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -4.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 800m | 1:54.65 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | 1500m | 4:04.88 | 58th · 6th on team | 107.7 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Hornet Invitational | 800m | 1:57.65 | 30th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-14 | Aggie Open | 400m | 49.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -3.2% | SR |
| 2025-02-27 | Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships 2025 | 800m | 1:58.97 | 32nd · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 800m | 1:55.22 | 45th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -4.2% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Wolfpack Classic (University of Nevada - Reno) | 400m | 51.23 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 UW Invitational | 800m | 1:54.05 | 24th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 Spokane Sports Showcase | 600m | 1:21.06 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -3.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | 2025 Spokane Indoor Challenge | 800m | 1:59.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | 104th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2024 | 400m | 50.2 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-05-17 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 400m | 48.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | NSCIF Division 1 Championships | 400m | 49.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | NSCIF Division 1 Championships | 800m | 1:58.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -1.1% | |
| 2024-05-03 | EAL Championships | 400m | 49.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-03 | EAL Championships | 800m | 1:55.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.7 | -1.3% | ★R RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Foothill Top of the State Invitational | 400m | 49.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:53.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 400m | 49.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 200m | 23.13 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 400m | 50.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Delta College Mustang HS Invitational | 800m | 2:00.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Foothill VS Red Bluff and Shasta High | 400m | 51.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Foothill VS Red Bluff and Shasta High | 800m | 2:19.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-29 | Grant Summer All-Comers Series | 800m | 2:07.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-05-26 | 103rd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2023 | 400m | 51.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -4.4% | |
| 2023-05-19 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 800m | 2:03.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -1.6% | |
| 2023-05-19 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 400m | 50.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Division 1 CIF North Championships | 800m | 2:08.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Division 1 CIF North Championships | 400m | 51.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-05 | EAL League Championships | 400m | 51.02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | EAL League Championships | 800m | 1:58.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Foothill Top of the State Invitational | 800m | 1:55.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:59 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -3.4% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 1600m | 4:46.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 800m | 2:01.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 1:57.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:04.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2023-03-29 | Foothill Vs. Red Bluff Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:15.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-03-29 | Foothill Vs. Red Bluff Dual Meet | 400m | 53.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.97 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -2.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Thunder Invitational | 800m | 2:02.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | NSCIF Division I Championships | 400m | 51.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | EAL/SRL Championships | 400m | 51.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 800m | 2:04.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 400m | 51.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:11.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 52.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-04-06 | Shasta Vs. Foothill Meet | 800m | 2:26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-06 | Shasta Vs. Foothill Meet | 400m | 52.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Hornet Invite | 1600m | 4:52.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Hornet Invite | 400m | 53.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Foothill Vs. Red Bluff Meet | 400m | 51.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Eagle Classic Relays | 1600m | 5:02.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -1.6% | |
| 2022-03-23 | Foothill Vs. Enterprise Meet | 800m | 2:08.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Foothill Vs. Enterprise Meet | 1600m | 5:01.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -1.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 400m | 53.61 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 800m | 2:10.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 400m | 55.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 1600m | 5:02.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | EAL Center Meet: Foothill / EHS / Shasta/ Red Bluff @ Foothill | 800m | 2:09.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Eagle Classic Relays | 1600m | 5:07.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | EAL Center Meet: Foothill / EHS / Shasta/ Red Bluff @ Foothill | 800m | 2:12.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | EAL Center Meet: Foothill / EHS / Shasta/ Red Bluff @ Foothill | 1600m | 5:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -1.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing