Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 16:10 | 27th · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.086 | CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 14:57.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.5 | +0.044 | |
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 15:10.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.7 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 15:19.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.6 | +0.082 | CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | WILDCAT RANCH | 5000m | 15:53.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 14:46.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 148.7 | +0.044 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Mavis Stouffer Park | 5000m | 15:12.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 13:57.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 145.9 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 14:41.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.8 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Mavis Stouffer Park | 5000m | 16:00.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 15:40.1 | 26th · 1st on team | 139.5 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 14:46.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 148.9 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 15:20.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.1 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 15:20.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.3 | +0.082 | CSR |
| 2023-10-23 | Calaveras High School | 5000m | 17:47.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 14:46.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 151.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 14:14.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 143.9 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 14:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.6 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-10 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5000m | 15:35.3 | 22nd · 5th on team | 146.2 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 15:33 | 5th · 1st on team | 148.7 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:12.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 145.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 15:32.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.1 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 14:39.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 149.5 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:17.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 146.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 14:17.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 146.2 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 15:37.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 15:55 | 21st · 1st on team | 146.6 | +0.086 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:34.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 144.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 15:41.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.4 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 15:42.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.6 | +0.082 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Calaveras High School | 4828m | 16:18.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.4 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | WILDCAT RANCH | 5000m | 16:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 14:37.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 146.5 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-14 | Yahara Hills Golf Course | 4000m | 12:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 158.3 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-12-01 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 13:35.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.060 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 8000m | 25:30.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 143.4 | -0.175 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 4000m | 14:58.9 | 32nd · 1st on team | 145.7 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-25 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 12:49.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-18 | Rancho San Rafael | 4000m | 16:42 | 5th · 5th on team | 130.7 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 2253m | 7:19.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 148.5 | -0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-26 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 10:53.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 149.5 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 2253m | 7:25.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 146.5 | -0.051 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-10 | Veteran's Park | 3000m | 11:48.1 | 85th · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-11-27 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2800m | 11:33 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-23 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2000m | 12:02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 90.1 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Desert Heat Classic | 1500m | 3:56.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 14:23.42 | 88th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.051 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Husky Classic 2026 | 5000m | 14:13.02 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Brant Tolsma Invite | 3000m | 8:15.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Lumberjack Team Challenge | 1mile | 4:25.18 | 9th · 8th on team | 112.0 | +0.004 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | 105th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2025 | 3200m | 9:02.39 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-24 | CIF Masters Finals 2025 | 3200m | 8:59.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 1600m | 4:23.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 3200m | 9:24.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-08 | TVL Varsity Championships | 3200m | 9:25.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-08 | TVL Varsity Championships | 1600m | 4:19.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-05-08 | TVL Varsity Championships | 800m | 1:57.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | TVL: Ripon vs Sonora & RC | 800m | 2:05.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-30 | TVL: Ripon vs Sonora & RC | 3200m | 11:10.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-30 | TVL: Ripon vs Sonora & RC | 1600m | 4:43.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 2025 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:03.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-22 | ORESTIMBA @ SONORA TVL Dual meet | 800m | 2:08.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-22 | ORESTIMBA @ SONORA TVL Dual meet | 3200m | 10:41.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-22 | ORESTIMBA @ SONORA TVL Dual meet | 1600m | 4:37.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Hilmar @ Sonora TVL Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:34.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Hilmar @ Sonora TVL Dual Meet | 800m | 2:21.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Hilmar @ Sonora TVL Dual Meet | 3200m | 9:40.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:00.81 | 30th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 3000m | 8:28.68 | 28th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Escalon @ Sonora TVL Dual Meet | 800m | 2:05.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Escalon @ Sonora TVL Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:42.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Escalon @ Sonora TVL Dual Meet | 3200m | 11:34.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:02.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | 104th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2024 | 3200m | 9:03.91 | 19th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-18 | SJS Masters Prelims and Finals | 3200m | 9:10.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-10 | SJS Division IV/V Finals | 3200m | 9:23.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-02 | MLL Trials/Finals | 3200m | 9:19.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-02 | MLL Trials/Finals | 1600m | 4:38.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-02 | MLL Trials/Finals | 800m | 2:04.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:13.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions | 3200m | 9:05.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-18 | MLL Cluster 4 @ Sonora HS | 3200m | 11:53.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-18 | MLL Cluster 4 @ Sonora HS | 800m | 2:08.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-18 | MLL Cluster 4 @ Sonora HS | 1600m | 4:32.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-11 | MLL Cluster 3 @ Calaveras | 400m | 55.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | MLL Cluster 3 @ Calaveras | 800m | 2:07.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | MLL Cluster 3 @ Calaveras | 3200m | 9:49.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-11 | MLL Cluster 3 @ Calaveras | 1600m | 4:39.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 8:54.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - HS | 1600m | 4:14.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:06.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | 103rd CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2023 | 3200m | 9:03.61 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-05-20 | CIF-SJS Masters Trials and Finals | 3200m | 9:10.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 4:28.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 9:42.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-04 | MLL Trials/Finals | 3200m | 9:33.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-04 | MLL Trials/Finals | 1600m | 4:27.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Sonora Host MLL Week 2 | 3200m | 11:11.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Sonora Host MLL Week 2 | 1600m | 4:48.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Sonora Host MLL Week 2 | 800m | 2:02.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:16.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | MLL Cluster #4 @ BH | 800m | 2:10.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | MLL Cluster #4 @ BH | 1600m | 4:40.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-13 | MLL Cluster #3 | 1600m | 4:27.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-13 | MLL Cluster #3 | 3200m | 12:08.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-13 | MLL Cluster #3 | 800m | 2:24.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | 2023 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:01.38 | 21st · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Stanford Invitational | 1600m | 4:23.82 | 19th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:03.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-07 | MLL Cluster #2 | 3200m | 10:46.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 9:28.73 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Meet results → | Men's A 5K | 15:06.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:10.36 | 13th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's 3000 Meters | 8:52.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:18.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 150.0 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 151.2 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 9:11.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 150.9 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 9:20.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:22.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 3000m | 9:59.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-09 | PAC Championships Non-Qualifier | 1500m | 4:19.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-26 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational (Central Valley Roadrunners) | 800m | 2:11.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-26 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational (Central Valley Roadrunners) | 1500m | 4:20.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-26 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational (Central Valley Roadrunners) | 3000m | 10:12.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:15.03 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-05-05 | Running Rebels Invitational | 1500m | 4:30.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-01 | Meet results → | Men 5000m Run B | 16:06.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-27 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-27 | Tom Moore Youth Invitational | 800m | 2:20.68 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Revolution Express Track Club AAU Youth Meet | 1500m | 4:41.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:44.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-06-03 | M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals | 3000m | 10:29.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-29 | RETC USATF PA Youth T&F | 3000m | 10:37.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-29 | Central Valley Roadrunners USATF Youth | 800m | 2:36.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-29 | Central Valley Roadrunners USATF Youth | 1500m | 5:09.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | 1500m | 5:02.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.3 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-05-15 | 3M USATF Youth T&F Meet | 3000m | 10:33.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.8 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | Sac Speed Factory USATF Youth T&F Meet | 1500m | 5:03.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.2 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-02 | Sac Speed Factory USATF Youth T&F Meet | 800m | 2:37.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-25 | Revolution Express Track Club | 1500m | 5:19.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-25 | Revolution Express Track Club | 800m | 2:42.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Shor/Sheppard Invitational | 1500m | 5:21.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-18 | Shor/Sheppard Invitational | 800m | 2:38.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | 800m | 2:44.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | 1500m | 5:23.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 1500m | 5:24.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 800m | 2:44.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2014-05-24 | Central Valley Roadrunners | 1500m | 5:26.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-24 | Central Valley Roadrunners | 800m | 2:43.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | 1500m | 5:38.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | 800m | 2:47.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Sacramento Speed Showcase | 1500m | 5:43.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | Sacramento Speed Showcase | 800m | 2:49.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-07-06 | Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day) | 800m | 3:07.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2013-07-06 | Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day) | 1500m | 5:54.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-06-21 | Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day) | 1500m | 6:18.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2013-06-21 | Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day) | 800m | 3:07.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2013-06-08 | Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day meet | 800m | 3:09.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-06-08 | Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day meet | 1500m | 6:14.52 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-30 | Stockton Saints | 800m | 3:23.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-03-30 | Stockton Saints | 1500m | 6:22.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |