Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | NCAC League Championship Mead High School | 5000m | 21:54.8 | 71st · 9th on team | 95.3 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Mead Stampede Mead High School | 5000m | 23:01.4 | 138th · 10th on team | 90.6 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. Vrain Cross Country Invitational Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 23:30.6 | 220th · 1st on team | 92.3 | +4.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | RE-1J District Meet Sunset Golf Course | 5000m | 25:04.2 | 81st · 12th on team | 91.3 | +10.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lake County Cross Country Invitational Colorado Mountain College | 5000m | 27:03 | 15th · 3rd on team | 88.0 | +14.5% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | NCAC LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 25:31.3 | 58th · 8th on team | 85.3 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | NW Open Space 5k PR Challenge Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 24:41.4 | 69th · 7th on team | 86.8 | +1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | St. Vrain Cross Country Invitational Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 28:16.5 | 213th · 2nd on team | 77.5 | +4.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | RE-1J District Meet Sunset Golf Course | 5000m | 26:30.4 | 109th · 7th on team | 86.5 | +10.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | D'Evelyn Dash D'Evelyn HS | 5000m | 28:40 | 200th · 13th on team | 75.7 | +3.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | Loper Twilight | pv | NH | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Concordia Twilight | pv | NH | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-05-01 | GPAC Championships | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Prairie Wolf Invite | pv | 4.13m | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Jim Dutcher Invite | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Northwestern Invite | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Hastings Invite | pv | NH | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-06 | Concordia Invite | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Central Nebraska Challenge | pv | 4.20m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-20 | GPAC Championships | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2026-02-14 | Concordia Invite | pv | 4.21m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-02-07 | Fred Beile Classic | pv | NH | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Concordia Classic | pv | 3.73m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-01-23 | Polar Dog Indoor Invite | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Scott Nisely Invite | pv | 4.15m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-12-12 | Concordia Early Bird | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -3.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | GPAC Championships | pv | 3.90m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Prairie Wolf Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Jim Dutcher Classic | pv | DNS | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Hastings Invite | pv | 3.85m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Concordia Invite | pv | 3.76m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Cent Neb Challenge | pv | NH | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-02-14 | GPAC Championships | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Concordia Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Fred Beile Invite | pv | 3.70m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Concordia Classic | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -3.2% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Concordia Polar Dog | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -3.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | pv | 11-07.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Teddy's Last Chance Qualifier | pv | 11-02.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-10 | HOKA St. Vrain Invitational | pv | 11-08.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Boulder County Track Championships | pv | 11-04.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-03-30 | University Bulldog Invitational | pv | 11-03.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Erie Tiger Twilight Invitational | pv | 11-10.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Broomfield Shootout | pv | 10-0 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | The Air Force Track & Field HS Meet | pv | 3.05m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-02-03 | The Air Force Track & Field HS Meet | 200m | 26.71 | 70th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #3 | pv | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.6% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets | pv | 8-02.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Boulder County Track Championships | pv | 9-2 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-03-15 | Lyons Unlimited | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-10 | St. Vrain RE-1J District Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-09 | Hawk Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Erie Tiger Twilight Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-03-19 | Murray Kula Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing